Individual

Color Belts (10th - 7th Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Михаил Зубов
Школа тхэквондо "Уральский медведь" Russian Federation
2 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ OLIVARES
PWT TAEKWONDO Mexico
3 Mario ALOUSI
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
4 Santiago Emiliano GOMEZ MORGAN
Asociación Guerrerense de Taekwondo Mexico
5 Ramon Carlos CHU
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
6 Theon Louis BATAN
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
7 Gleb MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
8 Albria ALZAHRANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
9 Anastasios EYFRAIMIDIS
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NUR AISY ADARA REZA AL-HAFIZ
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
2 Naja CUROVAC
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
3 Alexandra NIKONENKO
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
4 LEIGHTON TERESE PARAGAS
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
5 Summer Charm BASAS
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
6 Ainara CLAUS ONIEVA
Club Sipchin Spain
7 Olga TSOY
Jitae Poomsae School Taraz Kazakhstan
8 EIRINI TSELEPI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
9 KONSTANTINA PAPADAKI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
10 THEOFILI MICHAILIDI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
11 Daria KURASHEVA
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
12 SALMA DARRAZ
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
13 Janna Mikaela BAUTISTA
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
Cadet - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BANDER ZAHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
2 HAMZA ABOU ARIDAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
3 Олег Мороз
Школа тхэквондо "Уральский медведь" Russian Federation
4 Mubarak AL-MAHMEED
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloe Michaella CALVER
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
2 Sidra Ahmad NABAAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
3 HANA ABDELLATIF
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
4 LEEN ABU SITTA
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
5 NADA MOHAMED AMER
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
6 MELINA KOUFOGEORGA
AO Geraka Greece Greece
7 Yousefine RASMUSSEN
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
Junior - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Patson NGOMA
ZED LION Zambia
Junior - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Christina SATHIN
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Neil LARRETT
GroupEx TKD United Kingdom
2 Nick Dahl JACOBSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
3 Kelvin CHISHIMBA
ZED LION Zambia
4 Warren CHILUFYA
ZED LION Zambia
5 Georgios GEORGAKOPOULOS
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
6 Flosi Thomas LYONS
Knattspyrnufélagið Fram Iceland
Over 17 - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eletheria DIMOPOULOU
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
2 Georgia TSAPALI
A.S TAEKWONDO PAPAGOU Greece
3 Heidi MYHRVOLD
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
4 AYU NIKA SANTIANI
STHB INDONESIA Indonesia
5 Mary NGOMA
ZED LION Zambia

Color Belts (6th - 3rd Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Konstantin KLIMOV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 ARNAV JAGTAP
Spirit Taekwondo Fitness Academy India
3 Oliver Glass NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
4 Enej GAčNIK
DRAGON Slovenia
5 Kris HORVAT
Taekwondo club KANG Slovenia
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofie Heller ESBERG
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark
2 Uziel Zabbrynne PAPA
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
3 Jazneah Hilary ENCISO
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
4 Cassandra CANSUND
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
5 Syarifah Ariesya Amani BINTI SYED MOHD NOOR FIRDAUS
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
6 Marlene UNFRIED
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
7 Charlotte THAI
HanMu TaeKwonDo Australia
8 Caitlin ADAMS
HanMu TaeKwonDo Australia
9 Alexandria Victoria IGNACIO
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
10 Zaryana PILYAGINA
Jitae Poomsae School Taraz Kazakhstan
11 Zhanaya ZHAMBYLKYZY
Jitae Poomsae School Taraz Kazakhstan
12 MARIA ANNA DEDEMADI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
13 STAVROULA ANASTASIOU- LAMPROU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
14 MARGARITA FARAOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
15 SALMA AL ZEIR
AO Geraka Greece Greece
16 MARKELLA ASIMOMYTI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
17 Jilliana Winstelle DAGPIN
KatMa Philippines
18 Vivien HOFMANN
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
19 Daria MIKHAILOVA
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
20 Mariia KABANOVA
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
21 ALBA ALONSO AMOROS
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
Cadet - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pétur Valur THORS
Team Iceland Iceland
2 MOHAMMED AL BEN ALI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
3 ISKANDER EMAD SAD
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
4 Justine Philippe V. DAGPIN
KatMa Philippines
5 Vojtech BENES
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
6 ABDULAZIZ ALZHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
7 Ayman ALOLAYET
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Meliza ORANI
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
2 Aleša GAčNIK
DRAGON Slovenia
3 GINEVRA DELGADILLO
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
4 Justina KISKEVICIUTE
Afturelding Iceland
5 LILLIAN ISKANDER SAD
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
6 Merishka Rainne ABLAO
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
7 Marie BULICKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
8 Klara BULICKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
9 MARIA SAKELLARIOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
10 KONSTANTINA PATISTA
AO Geraka Greece Greece
11 NEFELI DASKALAKI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
12 Laura NOSKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
13 Kristyna ZAKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
14 Varvara CHEMODANOVA
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
15 Eleonora IBRAGIMOVA
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
Junior - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MATEVŽ KOŠAK
PON DO KWAN Slovenia
Junior - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aþena KOLBEINS
Team Iceland Iceland
2 Julienne Francis DAGPIN
KatMa Philippines
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bereket ZERIHUN
Sena world Teakwondo Ethiopia
2 Bjarki KJARTANSSON
Knattspyrnufélagið Fram Iceland
3 Francois JACOBSEN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
Over 17 - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria Eleni EMMANOUILIDOU
A.S TAEKWONDO PAPAGOU Greece
2 Emilie DALSGAARD
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
3 Jessica CANSUND
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
4 Heidi Falk LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
5 Alina NIKONENKO
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
6 Vanessa BORGEN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
7 Sara ULSTRUP
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
8 Jenný María JóHANNSDóTTIR
Knattspyrnufélagið Fram Iceland

Color Belts (2nd - 1st Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arsenii MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Yevhen BILIAVSKYI
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
3 Nurbatyr MOLDIYAR
Jitae Poomsae School Taraz Kazakhstan
4 XIAN CRAIG EUSEBIO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arich Stephanie BARANGAY
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
2 ELENI KALANTIDOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
3 Veronika MELENTIEVA
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
4 Kudirat HARUN
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
5 Irena LEE
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
6 Alisa KLEIMENOVA
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
7 Evelyn CHEUNG
Dowongyuleui USA United States
8 ILIANA KOTZAKOULAKI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
9 OURANIA KONTOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
10 KONSTANTINA LOUVARI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
11 MELINA GLYKERIA KAZANA
AO Geraka Greece Greece
12 TRISHA LOBBONAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
13 AUSTINE ZULAIKA MACARAEG
TWIST N KICKS Philippines
Cadet - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MOHAMMAD AL RASHDAN
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
2 Tubagus FADHLI ROBBI
BTJ Poomsae Team Indonesia
3 Mads LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
4 Rostyslav STESCHENKO
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
5 Yurii KOVALENKO
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
6 Tomas PRINDA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
7 Ethan ZEN CHOUDHURY
White Tiger Taekwondo United States
8 CAHRLZ JEHANN CO
TWIST N KICKS Philippines
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Neza BERDEN
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
2 Lara ZABUKOVEC
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
3 SOFIA BOUROU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
4 SOFIA SOLAKI
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
5 Naylana KHANSA JANEETA
BTJ Poomsae Team Indonesia
6 Sofia VAN
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
7 Georgia Ethimia KAVALIEROU
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
8 Lara GOMES
PCR_Portugal, Cultura e Recreio Portugal
9 Mara LACSAMANA
Team Elite USA United States
10 DOLÇA CRIADO RICO
Hwarang Spain
11 Michaela BASTECKA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
12 Karolina HROUDOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
13 Michaela ROSENBAUMOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
14 NOA ALONSO AMOROS
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
15 Batool TAHA
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
Junior - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALEXANDROS CHALNARIDIS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
2 Alexandar Vinther LARSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
3 Lucas Glass NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
4 Sourabh GAUTAM
India India
5 Jan STADLER
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
6 Izzat MOHAMMAD
BTJ Poomsae Team Indonesia
7 Adam PAPEZ
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
8 Orri EGGERTSSON
Team Iceland Iceland
9 Vincent VORLICEK
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
10 Jiri BERANEK
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
11 Snorri Esekíel JóHANNESSON
Team Iceland Iceland
Junior - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma SöDERBERG
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
2 Julie SLESINGEROVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
3 Angelika DOMINIKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sideris TSANAKTSIS
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
2 Sami YAZI
UJU Taekwondo Sweden
3 Sidhu KSHETRI
Horangee Taekwondo India India
Over 17 - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Theodora KOLLIOPOULOU
A.S TAEKWONDO PAPAGOU Greece
2 Stephanie FARQUHARSON
Palace Taekwondo Australia
3 Lindsey LONGWELL
Happy Valley Martial Arts United States
4 TZENI SARANTAENA
AO Geraka Greece Greece

Black Belts

Kids Under 11 - Male 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 seyed ali KHEYRIMOHAJER
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Mohammad amin HABIBZADEH
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Yohan Kaizen YSMAEL
KALINGA TAEWONDO ACADEMY-TABUK CITY Philippines
4 Ramon Lorenzo CHU
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
5 Aiden Jacob DECOLONGON
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
6 Whye Jing ONG
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
7 Mouaz AL HASAN
Asia Martial Arts Club Saudi Arabia
8 KLANXY DREI PENRAD
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
9 Asyraf Raid Iman AZIZI
CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CLUB Malaysia
10 Grant LARSON
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
11 Jayden YOUNG
Just Taekwondo United States
Kids Under 11 - Female 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sema Ahmad NABAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
2 THELMA VICTORIA LOZOYA REYES
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
3 Brisa Alexandra ALEKC HERNáNDEZ
Guerreros Aztecas Mexico
4 Zara Habib Haniya BINTI MOHD HAIZAL
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
5 Eryna Batrisyia BINTI MOHD IRFAN
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
6 Ma. Glaiza Fae CORDERO
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo Gym Philippines
7 Daria PLOTNIKOVA
Centrevostok Russian Federation
8 Abigail SKRABAK
Team Tiger United States
9 Kayda ARION
Team Mooshi United States
10 Gwen KOH
Aljunied CC Singapore
11 ANGELICA LIM EN XIN
ZEN ACADEMY Singapore
12 Isabella PHAN
Hanmu Taekwondo Australia
13 NOELLE AHN
DOWONGYULEUI USA POOMSAE TEAM United States
14 Aikaterini KAZANA
AO Geraka Greece Greece
15 Chanel GUZMAN
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
Cadet - Male 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amirreza SALMANIFARD
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Kurt jyrus EMBOLTURA
R1 Hwarang ilocos norte tkd chapter Philippines
3 Samyar SALEHI JOUZANI
Mousania academy iran Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Daniil BONDAR
Tatarstan Poomsae Team Russian Federation
5 ARATH CHANES
Hopama Taekwondo Central Mexico
6 Clyde Anthony CHUA
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo Gym Philippines
7 Cyd Edryc ESMAñA
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo Gym Philippines
8 Crisgel CASTRO
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo Gym Philippines
9 MAX CARTWRIGHT
CENTRAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom
10 MARK JOEFEL FABRAQUEL
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
11 Yevhenii KAPUSTYNSKYI
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
12 Sunghyun Eric GUN
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
13 Bruno SANADA
Team TKD United States
14 Beknar BAKTYBAY
Jitae Poomsae School Taraz Kazakhstan
15 Thomas KAZANAS
AO Geraka Greece Greece
16 ELCANOR JR. MANG-USAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
17 WAYNE EUSEBIO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
18 marco PALMA
PCR PORTUGAL CULTURA RECREIO Portugal
19 Makar MIKHAILOV
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
20 Evan YOUNG
Just Taekwondo United States
Cadet - Female 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
National Team of Sweden Sweden
2 Thea Elise BøDKER JENSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
3 NIKOLETA ANDREOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
4 Friederike EICHLER
Redfire Germany
5 KHYLA KREANZZEL GUINTO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
6 Vivianne CHOU
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
7 Julianna Martha UY
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo Gym Philippines
8 Niesha Kariz PEQUIERDA
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo Gym Philippines
9 Pia HOFFMANN
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
10 Freja Falk LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
11 Isabella Berg BENDESEN
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
12 Annastacia Grøndal AMDI
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
13 Amelia Marielle CHU
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
14 Aino KORTELAINEN
Taekwondourheilijat 2011 Finland
15 Sofia SARALA
Taekwondourheilijat 2011 Finland
16 Cheyenne TJIN HIN TJOE
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
17 Juliana CANDELARIA
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
18 Hana LEE
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
19 Ella WARD
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
20 Calista DEGUZMAN
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
21 Oleksandra IHNATYK
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
22 Theodora KALTSA
Pagratios A.C Greece
23 HAN UL PARK
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
24 Wanda KRUMBöCK
TWS Austria
25 Valerie LARSON
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
Junior - Male 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hossein AHMADIZADEH
Saei Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Aaryan KULKARNI
Aaryan Kulkarni India
3 Mahdi SHAVAKHI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Alexander MåNSSON
National Team of Sweden Sweden
5 Bryson LOVORN
WCT United States
6 Mario PARTELLO
MAI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States
7 Brandon DEL VALLE DE LA TORRE
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
8 POLYCHRONIOS TRANOS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
9 Christopher Brian PRAWARTANA
Just Taekwondo United States
10 Tristan HERY
ROGUEKWON
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Andre Rafael MONTERO
Makati Spartan - Kasilawan Philippines Philippines
12 Andy NGUYEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
13 Sean LI
Just TKD United States
14 Tomás FERNáNDEZ - HERRERIN RODRIGUEZ
Taekwondo Tao Spain
15 Luis A. LUGO ROSADO
Puerto Rico Poomsae National Team Puerto Rico
16 Anthony GOMEZ ESPINOSA
Asociación Guerrerense de Taekwondo Mexico
17 Alejandro FERNANDEZ FRANJO
Taekwondo Tao Spain
18 Devlin GOMEZ
Happy Valley Martial Arts United States
19 SEUNG HWAN SHIN
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
20 SEUNG JUN KIM
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
21 Tomáš MARKOV
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
22 John MASULIT
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
23 Iain RHODES
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
24 Jose Emmanuel HERRERA CHANONA
ChanonaTKD Mexico
25 Mohammad PEYVANDI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
Junior - Female 35 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anette NILSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
2 CLAIRE J. YEE
JUST TKD United States
3 Alba HOLLEDERER
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
4 Jeanette VOXNæS WAARST
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
5 Elin KARLSSON
National Team of Sweden Sweden
6 Lorena ZABUKOVEC
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
7 Saadat BAZARBAEVA
Jolbors Kyrgyzstan
8 Ásthildur Emma INGILEIFARDóTTIR
Team Iceland Iceland
9 Embla Gjerde SVIGGUM
SIL Taekwondo Norway
10 Angelina LUU
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
11 Maheswari ENESIA IRIANTO
BTJ Poomsae Team Indonesia
12 Maria KAVALIEROU
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
13 Vasiliea NIKIFOROU
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
14 Alexandra COOKE
HanMu Taelwondo Australia
15 Shamaira BHAGWANDAS
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
16 Thea Andrine Skjenald TANDBERG
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
17 Katerina SVITILOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
18 Alfdis Freyja HANSDOTTIR
Team Iceland Iceland
19 Judita HAJKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
20 Martha Paulina RODRíGUEZ PEñA
Asociación Guerrerense de Taekwondo Mexico
21 Maria KHOLODNOVA
"Altis" Taekwondo Club Russian Federation
22 KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE
PON DO KWAN Slovenia
23 ZALA ROZINA
PON DO KWAN Slovenia
24 STAMATINA-MARIA KEFALOU
Pagratios A.C Greece
25 EUN SEO PARK
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
26 HYUN SU LEE
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
27 Ana RANDELOVIC
Gaiana Slovenia
28 Ludmila ROSENBAUMOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
29 Charlotte MCKITRICK
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
30 Annie RHODES
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
31 Amaya ROCKEY
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
32 India ROCKEY
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
33 Natalia TARANINA
Moscow Poomsae Team Russian Federation
34 Ria AGGARWAL
Dowongyuleui USA United States
35 Mia NIEVES
Performa Puerto Rico
Under 30 - Male 44 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hooman BAHRAMINIA
BlackTiger Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Mark Hagbarth LIN
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
3 Abolfazl BEIGIAN RIZI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Mohammad amin SALIMIAN
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 Ahmad MANSOURI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Cephas CEBISA
ZED LION Zambia
7 moaaz ALGARNI
Alshabab Saudi Arabia
8 Jesper HANSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
9 ROBERTO PANOIU
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
10 Joshua CACHERO
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo Gym Philippines
11 Amir ABDALLA
iraq national team Iraq
12 Elian ORTEGA
Nicaragua National Team Nicaragua
13 Mohamed GUEDRI
Black belt academy taekwondo m'saken Tunisia
14 Adarsh RAJKAR
Spirit Taekwondo Fitness Academy India
15 Casey LIU
Just Taekwondo United States
16 Seojin YANG
King Tiger Taekwondo Club Australia
17 Usman HARUN
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
18 Sune ØSTLI
Oslo Taekwondo Klubb Norway
19 Agassi CHEUNG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
20 Viet Anh VU
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
21 Dat PHAM TIEN
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
22 Martin HORAK
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
23 Amil DRAVID
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
24 Eythor Atli REYNISSON
Team Iceland Iceland
25 Franklin SA
Hung Vuong Institute United States
26 wooyoung SHIN
Worldclass taekwondo Korea, Republic of
27 JUNGYU CHOI
WORLDCLASS TAEKWONDO Korea, Republic of
28 Hákon NORðFJöRð
Team Iceland Iceland
29 Jun Seo PARK
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
30 jeonghyun PARK
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
31 Junah PARK
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
32 HyounSik YOON
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
33 Wonpyo KOOK
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
34 GiHun KANG
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
35 JUN HUI JO
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
36 JuWon KIM
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
37 Min GI JEONG
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
38 I KADEK DWI PAYANA
Taekwondo SULTENG TEAM Indonesia
39 YOUNG HWAN SHIN
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
40 JAE HYEUN HAN
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
41 WON SEUK LEE
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
42 Waleed ALGARNI
Alshabab Saudi Arabia
43 Jan HLAVSA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
44 Miguel Angel DíAZ MALDONADO
SELECCIÓN JALISCO Mexico
Under 30 - Female 36 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hege Kristine NATLAND DAHLEN
Heimdal taekwondo Norway
2 Duygu KALEBAYıR
Ferdi Turkey
3 Анастасия Шошева
Школа тхэквондо "Уральский медведь" Russian Federation
4 Nadja MOLIN-PRADEL
Taekwondo Verein Kufstein Austria
5 Line Holm JENSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
6 Alessia ZACHEO
ASD Colosseum Italy
7 BENEDETTA POZZI
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
8 Diana Nicole SUPANGAN
De La Salle - College of St. Benilde Philippines
9 Mikee Rose REGALA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy- Philippines Philippines
10 Lotte WELTZ
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
11 Raquel GUILLEN SANCHEZ
Taekwondo Tao Spain
12 Elena ZHAO
King Tiger Taekwondo Club Australia
13 Claudia SANCHES
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
14 Hana VU
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
15 Simona KALALOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
16 Celia GARCIA BLANCO
Taekwondo Tao Spain
17 ANA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ PEÑA
Asociación Guerrerense de Taekwondo Mexico
18 Lucia SANTOME SANTOME
Taekwondo Tao Spain
19 Katerina SKOTNICOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
20 Mechid PAIMAN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
21 Fabiola OLIVARES
Mexico City Team Mexico
22 Daria DENISOVA
"Altis" Taekwondo Club Russian Federation
23 ELISAVET LAZARIDOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
24 Razieh AGHAEI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
25 Garam CHEON
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
26 HYE WON SEO
BAEKSEOK University POOMSAETEAM Korea, Republic of
27 BI HAN SHIN
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
28 YOUNG JOO KIM
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
29 Stephanie WINTNER
TWS Austria
30 Steinunn Selma JóNSDóTTIR
Afturelding Iceland
31 Anna MISKOVSKA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
32 Annabelle LINKE
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
33 Nicola ZIMOVá
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
34 Sofie Ahlquist Rimbæklund NIELSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
35 Louise AHLQUIST RIMBæKLUND NIELSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
36 Kyra KOZAR
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
Under 40 - Male 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Danial NASSERIAN
Science Sport Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 alireza HASHEMI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 hamid DEHGHAN
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Aras OMER
iraq national team Iraq
5 BERNARD SARFO
Ghana Ghana
6 Ivan KAIC
TK Maksimir Croatia
7 Ali AL MUDALI
Al_Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
8 STAVROS MAMOUTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
9 Ramon LOPEZ BAILON
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
10 Jeppe AUKIO
Taekwondo Vihti Finland
11 John WALAWALA
ZED LION Zambia
12 Mohammed ALABBAS
Al_Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
13 Almaz RAIMKULOV
Jolbors Kyrgyzstan
14 Gilbert JAMENA
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
15 Minki SEONG
Dowongyuleui-usa United States
16 Jeffry YSMAEL
KALINGA TAEWONDO ACADEMY-TABUK CITY Philippines
17 Mousa ALKATHIRI
Al shabab club KSA Saudi Arabia
18 Sean JUNG
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
Under 40 - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Deena ALDOSERI
Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain
2 Nilsa MONTSERRAT GUZMAN
Somos Poomsae Venezuela Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
3 JENNIFFER BAEZ GARCIA
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
4 Anabell SALMERON
Taekwondo Jaguares Mexico
5 Maria Gudrun SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR
Afturelding Iceland
6 Sarah UPTON
HanMu TaeKwonDo Australia
7 Jessica Mari AYRES
Dowongyuleui USA United States
8 Lui Lois FONG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
9 Marzia PAOLINI
Asd UTKDI Italy
10 Pavla KOMRSKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
Under 50 - Male 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Rossano FUNDAO
Tchon-Ji Brazil
3 seyed mohsen FARYABI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Jan Helge MEHREN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
5 hassan VAHIDIRAD
vahidirad Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Peter LEVENTIN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
7 Zuhair ABU ALRAHA
Al_Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
8 Kim Maurice NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
9 Allan OLSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
10 Wright OUTLAND
Wright United States
11 Massimiliano PARTINO
ASD Centro TKD Ostia Italy
12 ALEXIS HERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
13 Carsten GAUGER
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
14 Alan MC GOWAN
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
15 Arnold CHUNG
Team Elite USA United States
16 Victor CHUNG
Team Elite USA United States
17 Ondrej HAVLICEK
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
18 Marcio LOSADA
BRAZIL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Brazil
19 Peter STAUDINGER
TWS Innsbruck Austria
20 Federico ZAZZARONI
Asd UTKDI Italy
Under 50 - Female 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shannon HODOCK
Team Tiger United States
2 Christina Christensen HANSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
3 Céline HERY
ROGUEKWON
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Natalia SARYGINA
Natalia Sarygina United States
5 Shannon KAUL
Akyi Martial Arts United States
6 Johanna NUKARI
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
7 Lisa MCGOWAN
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
8 Renata MAVRIč
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
9 Manoela PONTUAL
BRAZIL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Brazil
10 Carolina DALE
BRAZIL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Brazil
11 Annethe BäCKSTRöM
National Team of Sweden Sweden
12 Narjes SHARIFI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
13 SOFIA PAPATHOMA
A.C. PAGRATIOS Greece
Under 60 - Male 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 A.HAMEED AHMED
ALMUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain
2 Au KIT TUNG
HK Chido Taekwondo Association Hong Kong
3 Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 kaveh VAHIDIRAD
vahidirad Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 IOAKEIM PECHLIVANIS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
6 Tony H. B. HANSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
7 Garth COOLEY
USA United States
8 Matti HUUSKONEN
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
9 SENOL CUDIN
Acarlar Coliseum Turkey
10 Juan José COSTA FONTAN
Taekwondo Tao Spain
11 Josef CHIU
National Team of Sweden Sweden
12 Valerii TEN
Olymp Kyrgyzstan
13 Merino GIROMETTI
Asd UTKDI Italy
14 Víglundur VíGLUNDSSON
Víglundur Þór Víglundsson Iceland
Under 60 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joyce STIVALA
Koryo Taekwondo centre Australia
2 Jeanet ALBRECHT
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
3 Carmela HARTNETT
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
Under 65 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Peter JOHNSON
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
2 Rodolfo PASQUINI
Asd UTKDI Italy
3 Luigi PARISELLA
Taekwondo Sporting Center Italy
4 Martin SMIT
Tkd Zoetermeer Netherlands, The
Under 65 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Christine HISLOP
Arizona Pride Taekwondo United States
2 Leni NIEDERMAYR
TWS Austria
Over 65 - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Robert SCHEMBRI
Amigos AUS Australia
2 Gary THORPE
Amigos AUS Australia
3 Russell WOOD
Amigos AUS Australia
4 Davoud HABIBI MARAND
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 Othmar VERVEER
Taekwondo Papendrecht Netherlands, The
Over 65 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Erica LINTHORST
Erica Linthorst United States
2 Lis BORRING
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
3 Eduarda COSTA FERRAZ
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal

Pairs and Teams

Black Belts

Pairs Under 17 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad amin HABIBZADEH
Donya HAFEZI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Mahdi SHAVAKHI
Yasaman LIMOCHI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Alexander MåNSSON
Elin KARLSSON
National Team of Sweden Sweden
4 Brisa Alexandra ALEKC HERNáNDEZ
ARATH CHANES
Guerreros Aztecas Mexico
5 Dylan MASALLERAS
Abigail SKRABAK
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
6 Andy NGUYEN
Anette NILSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
7 Victoria HSU
Ethan MORALEDA
Dowongyuleui USA United States
8 Victor SCHULTZ
Alba HOLLEDERER
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
9 valeria ESPINOSA VILLEGAS
Anthony GOMEZ ESPINOSA
Asociación Guerrerense de Taekwondo Mexico
10 Sunghyun Eric GUN
Juliana CANDELARIA
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
11 Martha Paulina RODRíGUEZ PEñA
Anthony GOMEZ ESPINOSA
Asociación Guerrerense de Taekwondo Mexico
12 SEUNG HWAN SHIN
EUN SEO PARK
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
13 HYUN SU LEE
SEUNG JUN KIM
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
14 John MASULIT
Annie RHODES
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
15 Charlotte MCKITRICK
Iain RHODES
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
16 Chanel GUZMAN
Grant LARSON
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
Teams Male Under 17 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amirhossein BASAMI
Samyar SALEHIJOUZANI
Mohammad EBRAHIMIRASHTI
Mousania academy iran Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Andre Rafael MONTERO
Anton Joachim MONTERO
Juan Victorio ONGSIAKO
Makati Spartan - Kasilawan Philippines Philippines
3 Youngsuk Ethan GUN
Whye Jing ONG
Sunghyun Eric GUN
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
4 Axel RODRIGUEZ
ARATH CHANES
Anthony GOMEZ
Hopama Taekwondo Central Mexico
5 Thomas KAZANAS
GEORGIOS DIMITRAKAKIS
VASILEIOS FOURTOUNIS
AO Geraka Greece Greece
6 Mohammad PEYVANDI
ali HAJI SAFI
mikaeil YAGHOBI FARD
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
Teams Female Under 17 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Victoria HSU
Lana MORALEDA
Yuri Paige KIM
Dowongyuleui USA United States
2 Maheswari ENESIA IRIANTO
Nasywa AURORA ZULFA
Ni Wayan Novia Abel DEYA IGNASIA DEWI
BTJ Poomsae Team Indonesia
3 Calista DEGUZMAN
Juliana CANDELARIA
Ella WARD
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
4 Kim Phuong NGUYEN
Ngoc Han LE
Khai Nguyen VO
Vietnam Team Viet Nam
5 MARIA FOURTOUNI
Aikaterini KAZANA
ELPIDA VLASSI TZANETOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
6 EUN SEO PARK
HYUN SU LEE
HAN UL PARK
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
7 Valerie LARSON
Amaya ROCKEY
India ROCKEY
US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States
Pairs Over 17 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammadjavad HOSSEINIFAHRAJI
Yeganeh SHIRI
Mousania academy iran Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Abolfazl BEIGIAN RIZI
Ghazaleh MANOUCHEHRI
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Massimiliano PARTINO
Alessia ZACHEO
Colosseum/Ostia Italy
4 Elena ZHAO
NooRi CHUNG
King Tiger Taekwondo Club Australia
5 Viet Anh VU
Hana VU
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
6 Dat PHAM TIEN
Simona KALALOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
7 Daria DENISOVA
Petr EREMIN
"Altis" Taekwondo Club Russian Federation
8 Mikee Rose REGALA
Joshua CACHERO
VTA/MVP PHILIPPINES Philippines
9 BI HAN SHIN
JAE HYEON HAN
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
10 Jacky CHAN
Man Ho WAI
Black Bird Hong Kong
11 Kyra KOZAR
Amil DRAVID
Team ATMA - Apex Tigers Martial arts United States
Teams Male Over 17 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Seyed ali MOUSANIAZARE
Ali BEIRAMI
Mohammadjavad HOSSEINIFAHRAJI
Mousania academy iran Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 alireza HASHEMI
hamid DEHGHAN
seyed mohsen FARYABI
Shahid Salari master noktehsanj Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Abolfazl BEIGIAN RIZI
Ahmad MANSOURI
Mohammad amin SALIMIAN
javananiranzaminclub Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Zuhair ABU ALRAHA
Ali AL MUDALI
Mohammed ALABBAS
Al_Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
5 Viet Anh VU
Dat PHAM TIEN
Duy TANG TUAN
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
6 YOUNG HWAN SHIN
JAE HYEON HAN
WON SEUK LEE
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
Teams Female Over 17 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BI HAN SHIN
HYE YOUNG BANG
YOUNG JOO KIM
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
2 somaye SALEHI
leila GGASEMI
Bahareh POORASADALLAH
academy Poomsae BANDARI KHOZESTAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Sofie Ahlquist Rimbæklund NIELSEN
Mechid PAIMAN
Louise AHLQUIST RIMBæKLUND NIELSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
4 Azhar MAKHMETOVA
Aiturgan AIDARBEKOVA
Karina DZHAKUBEKOVA
Jolbors Kyrgyzstan

Taekwondo Humanitarian Foundation

THF Refugees

THF Refugees - Recognized Poomsae Individual Female 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aya ALMUSALLAM
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
2 RAYAN ALSULIMAN
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
3 doaa ALAYUB
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
4 Zaynab ALSULIMAN
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
5 Lydia IRAFASHA
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
6 Milinthia MUHIMPUNDU
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
7 Ester IRAKOZE
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
8 Chanella PENDO
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
9 Lady MBABAZI
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
10 Tuyishime MUMARARUNGU
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
11 Mediatrice UWIZEYE
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
THF Refugees - Recognized Poomsae Individual Male 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RYDA ALAYUB
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
2 OTHMAN ALAYUB
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
3 WAEL ALFARAG
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
4 YAHYA ALGOTANY
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
5 MAHMMOD TURKY
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
6 Mohammad ALREFAI
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
7 Mohammad ALAYOB
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
8 Abdalmagead ALBAKAR
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
9 Thierry KINUGA
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
10 Wilson NIYONGERE
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
11 Noah NIZIGIYIMANA
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
12 Kevin BAYUBAHE
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
13 Samuel MUGISHA
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
14 Eliezel MAGAGI
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
15 Elie NIYONZIMA
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
16 Jules HABUMUGISHA
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
17 Innocent NDAYISHIMIYE
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
18 Justin MWISENEZA
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
19 Espoire BYISHIMO
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
20 Eric BYISHIMO
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes
21 Faustin TUYISHIME
RTA Refugee Taekwondo Athletes