Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lyam MOINE--STANLEY
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Joshua VALLé-MOURAUD
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Erwohan LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Thibault DUONG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aymeric CHARTIER
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Arthur TANGUY
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 MAEL MANCIET
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Théo PARIS
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Matheo LAMANDI
Team 424
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
10 Ziad BELKAMEL
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Jonas HAVARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Danyal SAIKOUMOV
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 KENAN DILEK
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 YASSINE DHIB
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 badys BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Roland Emmanuel BERNARD
J S ALLONNES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Geoffrey PINEAU
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Voctor NICOL
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hicham EN NEMER
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Pacome COUTURIER
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Axel BELOUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 ADAM FERRAH
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Ethan ARNAUD-CABOS
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Nahil KHOUIDI
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 OWEN BROCHARD
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Ilan GABRIEL
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Baptiste KLEIN
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Titouan MINIOT-OUVRARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEHDI BEN HAMAD
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Mathis LEMAITRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 zyad LAAYADI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 NORTON MARBEUF
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 HUGO ROBARD
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Benjamins Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan MAILLET
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Louis BOUINOT
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Joris CALMEL
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Rayan KARAMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ENEA BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 TELIA BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aléah BOUFFARTIGUE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 FATIMA BENYAHIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 LOLA GAMEL CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Annaelle ETRUIN
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pauline AIRIAU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Romane LE NESTOUR
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Zoé LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Sarah ALVES
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
5 Lucie GASTAL
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Assia EN NEMER
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Alyssa SALVI LE GAREC
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Maya BEN MARZOUK
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 MAELLE YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
5 KRISTEN TORCHALA
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Pauline LOCICERO
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mayssa DADA
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Malak GABEL GADDEN
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Ellia SAINSAUVE-CROZAT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 AIDA TOURE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
5 Leah MOROT
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 AMRA EKENG
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Sana AHANNACH
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 VALENTINE DUPRE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 AYA RIVEMALE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 LILOU GAMEL-CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 YASMINE BEN SAAD
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nayla HAMDAOUI
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Maëva BALLU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Issa BESANçON
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Adrien MANCHE
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 hugo GUFFROY
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Ayoub HEMMAOUI
club 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aymerick LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Aaron LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Maxime ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 ANTOINE HERIT
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Raphaël EMPTOZ
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Amine LAHYANI
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Yacoub DELAUNAY
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HAIMANI RAYAN
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Raphael MIRAGLIO
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Nathan SALVI-LE GARREC
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Sebastien TIOUIT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Esteban PINTO AMOROS
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Axel CAUCHOIS
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Loan RUBIO
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Nael BEREKSI
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 Zakarya KEDHIRI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
10 KYLIAN DUPUY
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 Sofiane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Raphael PRIAM
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Azar ESSAMMAH
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Sofiane M'KHANAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALIPACHA SAIKOUMOV
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Alexandre RUSTIN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 GABRIEL CHAPELAS
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Gianni FAVALE CORNEILDE
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 ABDOUN RAYAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Uther AUGE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Sofiane ZÉZÉ
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Yanis SEL-ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Enes AYDIN
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
5 Iyad OTERO
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julyan FALEYRAS
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Florent NICOL
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Younes DADA
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 QUENTIN ROBARD
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Matt HENNEQUIN
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Paul IRRIBERRIA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Kélvin DUMONTEIL
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Timoé VIDEIRA
J S ALLONNES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Enzo BRUNET
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins +57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabin DUMAS
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 eliott POUSSIN
J S ALLONNES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -33 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD HAP CLUB DES TIGRES NOGENTAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Clémence MICHIELS
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Lou BUREL
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Karla MARIE-JOSEPH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Riana YAGALOM
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Lena MOREL
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 mélissa AID
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
8 LOUE MARBEUF
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 LISEA BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Romane DARROUZES
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 KIARA CHARLES
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Soanne DROUIN
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Jade LENOIR
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Nina GIUDICE-MAHE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Alyssa GENTILLET
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Inés BOUALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kenza BENYAHIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 miriyamme MARLAS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 AZILIS DUGENEST
J S ALLONNES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Léa ANDANSON
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Aleyna OZBEK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
3 Maylis KAUFFMANN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Flavie PETIT
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LA PLAINE D'AUNIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MARION BOUDY
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eva SERY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roman WOUTERS
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Adam BEN MARZOUK
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 RYAD LAAYADI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Mathéo DESSELLES
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Quentin AIRIAU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 LORIS BADER
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Quentin DUONG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Zakarya BOUHAOUAL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 THOMAS BRUNAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Hugo DEFONTY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Diégo DOS SANTOS
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
8 Diego ROBERT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 FLORIAN PERE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Luka DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KADDAR NASSIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Jo POUILLAUDE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Matteo BACELAR
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 AXEL DUPUY
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Anthony DORE
club 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 André LE PENNEC
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Dorian LEVY
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 ENZO PIRAJNO
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 BAPTISTE DUSSAN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 BASTIEN BEGAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Adam BOUALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Martin DEJUNNEMANN
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 RUSTIN ARTHUR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Noah CLERET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ACHRAF SADKI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Julian PINEAU
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 erwann PHONASA
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 yanis ROJO
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathieu LAURENT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 STEVEN CHUON
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Emmanuel PAYET
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ilies SEL ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Enzo COUTURIER
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 KILLIAN PERSIA
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Matéo DEJEAN
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SARAH ES SAOUID
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 LOUISE MARKOV
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Abigaïl ETRUIN
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lola LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Eloïse BLU
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EMMA BRUNAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Cassandra NADALIG
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Lily SAISINH
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Léane PAPIN
TAEKWONKIDO PHENIX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alyssandre PETIT
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Halima KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 wafa NADOUL
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ANAÏS DUNGLAS
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Thibault MARIE
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 lucy BORDE
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ANNAELLE GESTRAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 LEANE BROZAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 ASMA BOUAMOUD
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre
France
5 divine DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 youna LE POUËZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 CHAIMA BOUAMOUD
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre
France
3 Candy ANSELME
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 ASSIA BEN SAAD
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Nolia CAILLERETZ
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 narimane BOUNOU
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NOYA SOGNAC
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors (Olympique)

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Djanis PETIT
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Clement CHARBIT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ARMANI CATALANO
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 DJAMIL DELEPINE
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Gauvain GRIMM
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Warren LESAGE
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 David SABATIER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Kevin MICHAUD
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 HUGO ROUSSEAU
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 IMRAN HABIBI
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 NABIL BEN SAAD
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Quentin PAPIN
TAEKWONKIDO PHENIX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THOMAS BOUDY
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Tommy SYSAVATH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Stan FERRER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 DAVID DOS SANTOS
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 ARTHUR PICO
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Marco FERREIRA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
7 Bassem AMRI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 LENNY OZBECK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
9 Antoine COCARD
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Hugo SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 AYOUB HABIBI
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Stone BENJAMIN
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Rabah SKAKNI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Jean-Baptiste SAGORY
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Adel ALY
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Erwan PINEAU
TAEKWONKIDO PHENIX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Rapahël DICEMBRE
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 rayane MANNAI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
8 thomas BAUBIET
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Mamadou BAH
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins +73 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HALICE ADECHINAN LAWANI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Benjamin LORENZO
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Esteban BRIOIS
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Célia GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 laura ABITBOL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 MAELINE GIL
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 NATTIE VOLPATO
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roselyne LE PENNEC
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Cyrelle CHALOT
ASS. TKD CLUB DE TORCY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Manon AIRIAU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Léa ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Marilou LE BEC
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Lilou ALBERT
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 MAELLE PADIOLEAU
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 Estelle CAUSSE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Allya SEL-ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 miliane DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ELENA DERANVILLE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Naslati MBAE
TKD HAP CLUB DES TIGRES NOGENTAIS
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors (Olympique)

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -58 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Alex CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 TIHONI VANIER
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Gaetan ABELLI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mamadou BÂ
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Guillian DRAY
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Matthieu CRAEYE
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Tariq Aziz AKBAR
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Toky RANDRIAMALALA
A.S. CLUB KORYO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 CORENTIN THORET
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Jonathan LE
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Oussama HILALI CHERGUI
J S ALLONNES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 Simon FAVARD
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 SACHA VERDOIS
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphaël POTIER
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Djibril CISSé
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Samy HADJ-RABIA
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Antoine CAILLOT
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Benjamin FRAGO
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 DAMIEN ROCHARD
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Lounes BEROUAL
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 SEJAD GHAZNIWAL
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Seuny GOIZIN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Marc MBOMBO KODA
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Johany ARAYE
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France
2 Loïc ARAYE
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCINA MEKINA
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 HAYATTE BOUAMOUD
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre
France
Seniors Féminines +67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cloé BLITEK
TKD HAP CLUB DES TIGRES NOGENTAIS
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters

Masters Masculins

Masters Masculins -68 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Xavier DAVID
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Olivier EMPTOZ
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Nicolas SEGUIN
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 JEAN MARC HUSSON
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 GILLES WAFFLART
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 CYRIL DUPUIS
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 SEBASTIEN BAO NKODIA
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Marc MOULIN
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters Masculins -80 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sébastien SUPPA
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Toufik ELAAMRI
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 André LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Pierre DUBOIS
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 David SALVI LE GARREC
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Dominique PELLETAN
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Mario VIDEIRA
J S ALLONNES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Jean-Philippe FOUGOU
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Damien LEROUVILLOIS
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters Masculins +80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rémi RODRIGUEZ
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Erwan ROUAN
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 RAPHAEL DUBOURG
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 carl COMBE
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters Féminines

Masters Féminines -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anne-laure BUREL
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Françoise LLORET
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Séverine PETIOT
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Lynda BANY
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 AURELIE CALLIGARIS
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Nathalie BONNAN
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters Féminines -67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ludivine DEBERGUES
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Camille MASSON
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters Féminines +67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARINE BOVO
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 DAIANA DELAUNAY
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France