Individual

Color Belts (10th - 7th Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gleb MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Imran Abdullah SECK
Awaiting payment
Ghana Ghana
3 Dirham Aditya Nurfaizi WIJAYA
Awaiting payment
Hidari TKD Club Indonesia
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Annabelle TEEUWEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 YU LYNN CHIANG
Awaiting payment
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Janna Mikaela BAUTISTA
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
2 MA. FATHIMA MENOR
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
Junior - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hayrunnisa BARIS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Academie Sint-Niklaas Belgium
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
Awaiting payment
A. S. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece
2 Neil LARRETT
Awaiting payment
GroupEx TKD United Kingdom
3 Nick JACOBSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming TKD Denmark
Over 17 - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria AKZOTI
Awaiting payment
A. S. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece
2 Ethar HAYYN
Awaiting payment
Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain

Color Belts (6th - 3rd Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Konstantin KLIMOV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Kai Wen NEAW
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
3 Issac SIM HONG YIN
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
4 Trevor NGUYEN
Team-M CPP United States
5 Jonas MALIK
Awaiting payment
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jette MUSIOL
Awaiting payment
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe Germany
2 NUR AISY ADARA REZA AL-HAFIZ
Awaiting payment
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
3 Uziel Zabbrynne PAPA
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
4 Ohno FUYU
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cassandra CANSUND
Awaiting payment
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
2 Meliza ORANI
Awaiting payment
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
3 Chloe Michaella CALVER
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
4 Ohno AYU
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
5 Pinja LATVAJARVI
Awaiting payment
Porvoon Taekwondo Finland
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
Awaiting payment
A. S. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece
2 John BARHOOVER
Jr. Taekwondo School United States
3 Atsushi KAGURA
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
4 Paul GERST
Connecticut Chung Do Kwan United States

Color Belts (2nd - 1st Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TING HAO CHIANG
Awaiting payment
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 Bryce NGUYEN
Team M-CPP United States
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HUI TENG YONG
Awaiting payment
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 Arich Stephanie BARANGAY
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
Cadet - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Pétur Valur THORS
Team Iceland Iceland
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jazneah Hilary ENCISO
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
2 Constantia CRONJE
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
Junior - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Samiya ID-LEFQIH
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
2 Sophie FLURI
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern Switzerland
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
Awaiting payment
A. S. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece
2 Sami YAZI
Awaiting payment
UJU Taekwondo Sweden

Black Belts

Kids Under 11 - Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arsenii MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Adam SETIAWAN
World Champion Taekwondo United States
3 Jayden YOUNG
Just Taekwondo United States
4 Aaron LIAN
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
5 Howie LIAN
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
6 Jake Yoon HA
Awaiting payment
World Champion Taekwondo United States
7 Kayden Yesung HA
Awaiting payment
world champion taekwondo United States
Kids Under 11 - Female 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrea GONZALEZ
Awaiting payment
Do Colombia Colombia
2 Kayda ARION
Team Mooshi United States
3 ANGELICA LIM EN XIN
Awaiting payment
ZEN ACADEMY Singapore
4 Zara Habib Haniya BINTI MOHD HAIZAL
Awaiting payment
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
5 Eryna Batrisyia BINTI MOHD IRFAN
Awaiting payment
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
6 Tiana HO LOK CHING
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
7 Germaine TAN
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
8 Heejin NUNOSAKI
KOJINKAN Japan
9 Hinako SATO
KOJINKAN Japan
Cadet - Male 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hossein YOUSEFIASRAMI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Michael BOLS
Awaiting payment
LFM United States
3 Jose Luis ESTRADA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Jaguares Mexico
4 PRESTON PARK
PRESTON TAEKWONDO USA / TEAM CHMJ USA United States
5 MING YUAN GOH
Awaiting payment
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
6 KAH MING WONG
Awaiting payment
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
7 KIM HAO LOW
Awaiting payment
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
8 Nolan MESURE
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Gustav LELINGE
Awaiting payment
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
10 Evan YOUNG
Just Taekwondo United States
11 Rei NISHIURA
Awaiting payment
Linx Academy(TEAM NANIWA) Japan
12 Kalyx CALIMLIM
Flying V Martial Arts United States
13 ALFREDO ARATH CHANES CABILDO
Awaiting payment
Hopama Taekwondo Central Mexico
14 Tom LüDDERS
Awaiting payment
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe Germany
15 Kai Jie NEAW
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
16 Shaun LIM
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
17 Lucas LIM
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
18 Phillip JONG
Awaiting payment
Team East United States
19 Aun ABBAS
Awaiting payment
Shahbaz Taekwondo Academy Sukkur Pakistan
20 Samarth BASANTH
world champion taekwondo United States
Cadet - Female 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alana HEINRICHS
Awaiting payment
AKYI MA United States
2 Narjes SHAMSI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Robin LEEWIS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Romy VAN LEEUWEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
5 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
Awaiting payment
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
6 Sara GARCIA ESCOBAR
Sara Garcia Mexico
7 Daniela Alexandra OLVERA ESCOBAR
Awaiting payment
Sara Garcia Mexico
8 BRISA ALEXANDRA ALEKC HERNANDEZ
Awaiting payment
GUERREROS AZTECAS Mexico
9 Olivia SAW
World Champion Taekwondo United States
10 Louise Faith NG
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
11 Helena SILBERHORN
Awaiting payment
Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany
12 Sadie YU
US Taekwondo Center United States
13 Prishaa SHRIMALI
Awaiting payment
Team East United States
14 Genrev Jaime CHAVEZ
Awaiting payment
Mangatarem Taekwondo Philippines
15 Natalia DAUBILLY
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
16 Erin LALOR
Awaiting payment
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
17 Abigail SKRABAK
Awaiting payment
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
18 Sydney ABARIENTOS
world champion taekwondo United States
Junior - Male 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasin ZANDI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Mohammad taha HEIDARIROSTAMI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Vincent CHEN
Team Mooshi United States
4 Mian FROMM
Awaiting payment
Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany
5 Lou-Fei SUNG
Awaiting payment
Team East United States
6 Lucas JONG
Awaiting payment
Team East United States
7 Connor BAIN
Awaiting payment
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
8 Bryson LOVORN
World Champion TaeKwondo United States
Junior - Female 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roussol BADRAOUI
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
2 Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Mrunali HARNEKAR
Awaiting payment
Spirit taekwondo fitness academy India
4 Elin KARLSSON
Awaiting payment
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
5 Akari SHINANO
Awaiting payment
Linx Academy(TEAM NANIWA) Japan
6 Yuan Ning NG
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
7 Shreya NAIR
Awaiting payment
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
8 Adina MACHWIRTH
Awaiting payment
Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany
9 Kaitlyn Marie RECLUSADO
DOWONGYULEUI USA United States
10 Taylor GERST
Connecticut Chung Do Kwan United States
11 CLAIRE J. YEE
JUST TKD United States
12 Sarah RESCSANSKI
World Champion Taekwondo Fairfield United States
13 Victoria HSU
Dowongyuleui USA United States
14 Pia HOFFMANN
Awaiting payment
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
Under 30 - Male 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Vasilii GOLIGUZOV
Awaiting payment
KGB Russia Russian Federation
4 Savo KOVACEVIC
Tangun Tulln Austria
5 Rahul anilkumar JAIN
Awaiting payment
Indo Korean taekwondo academy India
6 Alexander MåNSSON
Awaiting payment
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
7 Christopher Brian PRAWARTANA
Just Taekwondo United States
8 Andy NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
9 Gabriel BRITO
Awaiting payment
Kuirogui Brazil
10 Luis Enrique SACHA CHANCA
Academia Lee Peru
11 Michael JONES
Tiger Martial Arts United States
Under 30 - Female 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia BRäNNBACK
Awaiting payment
PTE Sweden Sweden
2 Yeganeh ASADI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Naschielly CONDE
UTA México Taekwondo Mexico
4 Sanika JAGTAP
Awaiting payment
Spirit Taekwondo Fitness Academy India
5 Mikiko HAGINO
Awaiting payment
Linx Academy(TEAM NANIWA) Japan
6 Celic JIMENEZ
Celic Jiménez Mexico
7 Hege Kristine NATLAND DAHLEN
Awaiting payment
Heimdal taekwondo Norway
8 Anette NILSEN
Awaiting payment
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
9 Natsumi TAIRA
KOJINKAN Japan
10 Courtney VEAZEY
USTC United States
11 Fabiola OLIVARES
Awaiting payment
Mexico City Team Mexico
12 Axelle BONNEZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Hakyo Belgium
13 McKenna PORTER
Awaiting payment
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
14 Yuiko NIWA
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
Under 40 - Male 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Danial NASSERIAN
Awaiting payment
Science Sport Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
Awaiting payment
A. S. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece
3 Aras OMER
Awaiting payment
iraq national team Iraq
4 Vasileios DIMOPOULOS
Awaiting payment
A.C. Virona Greece
5 Nima MEHRABANI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Theo VAN DE MOLENGRAFT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
7 Muhammad ZESHAN
Awaiting payment
Power kix martial arts pakistan Pakistan
8 Gilbert JAMENA
Awaiting payment
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
9 Uğur TUZLU
Awaiting payment
ikizler Spor Klp. Turkey
10 Luzian KOPP
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern Switzerland
Under 40 - Female 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 ALEJANDRA FRANZOLINI
Awaiting payment
INNAEDO Argentina
3 Julie ROTH
Awaiting payment
Aldis Taekwondo United Kingdom
4 Deena ALDOSERI
Awaiting payment
Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain
5 Simona TRUDDAIU
Awaiting payment
Centro Taekwondo Mister3 Italy
6 Heidi ROMERO
Awaiting payment
México Mexico
7 Miyako YERICK
Awaiting payment
t.Bos Competition Team United States
8 Asuka KINOSHITA
Awaiting payment
Linx Academy(TEAM NANIWA) Japan
Under 50 - Male 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Alan MC GOWAN
Awaiting payment
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
3 Michael SANTOS
Awaiting payment
Super Nova Canada
4 Sami ALI
Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain
5 SALAH SWILEH
Awaiting payment
Yemen Yemen
6 Peter LEVENTIN
Awaiting payment
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
7 Khalid ALZHARANI
Awaiting payment
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
8 Stavros RENIERIS
Awaiting payment
A.C. Dinami Patrwn Greece
9 Leonhard HANAWITSCH
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. Germany
10 kwangjin HA
Awaiting payment
World Champion Taekwondo United States
11 Wright OUTLAND
Awaiting payment
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
Under 50 - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emi NAKAYAMA
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
2 Shannon KAUL
Awaiting payment
Akyi Martial Arts United States
3 Lisa MCGOWAN
Awaiting payment
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
4 Karin TRäXLER
Awaiting payment
Dangun Austria Austria
5 Shannon HODOCK
Awaiting payment
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
Under 60 - Male 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Carsten GAUGER
Awaiting payment
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
2 SENOL CUDIN
Awaiting payment
Acarlar Coliseum Turkey
3 Giovanni SOTGIU
Awaiting payment
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
4 JORGE ROCHA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Centro Olimpico a.c. Mexico
5 Jan Helge MEHREN
Awaiting payment
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
6 A.HAMEED AHMED
Awaiting payment
ALMUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain
Under 60 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sabine MüLLER
Awaiting payment
Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany
2 Eleanor THOMPSON
US Taekwondo Center United States
3 Joyce STIVALA
Amigos AUS Australia
Under 65 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Christine HISLOP
Arizona Pride Taekwondo United States
Over 65 - Male 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Peter JOHNSON
Awaiting payment
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
2 Othmar VERVEER
Taekwondo vereniging Papendrecht Netherlands, The
3 Robert POUBLON
American Fitness Netherlands, The
4 Gary THORPE
Amigos AUS Australia
5 Russell WOOD
Amigos AUS Australia
6 Robert SCHEMBRI
Amigos AUS Australia
Over 65 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lis BORRING
Awaiting payment
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
2 Erica LINTHORST
Erica Linthorst United States

Pairs and Teams

Black Belts

Pairs Under 17 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasin ZANDI
Narjes SHAMSI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
Gustav LELINGE
Awaiting payment
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
3 Vincent CHEN
Kayda ARION
Team Mooshi United States
Teams Male Under 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hossein YOUSEFIASRAMI
Yasin ZANDI
Mohammad taha HEIDARIROSTAMI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
Teams Female Under 17 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika Fritzie Nabila KIRANI
Khanza Nazneen HUMAIRA
Alifia Rana KIRANA
Tc sds bhakti tugas/jaguar club indonesia Indonesia
2 Kaitlyn Marie RECLUSADO
Victoria HSU
Yuri KIM
DOWONGYULEUI USA United States
Pairs Over 17 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael BUSSMANN
Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Nina REINSPERGER
Savo KOVACEVIC
Tangun Tulln Austria
3 Anette NILSEN
Andy NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
Teams Male Over 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Danial NASSERIAN
Saeid MADADI BAROUGH
Kourosh BOVAND
Awaiting payment
Science Sport Iran, Islamic Republic of
Teams Female Over 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mariya SOKOLOVA
Katherina SOKOLOVA
Tuyet TANG
Lee's US Tae Kwon Do Academy United States