Individual

Color Belts (10th - 7th Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ OLIVARES
PWT Taekwondo Academias De La O Mexico
2 EMILIANO FIDEL VALENZUELA AGUILAR
PWT Taekwondo Academias De La O Mexico
3 ALEXANDROS STRANTZIAS
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
4 Jiande III PARAÑAL
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
5 Marino MARJANOVIć
TKD ST KWAN Croatia
6 Zdenek KRACMAN
Klub Hirundo Czech Republic
7 Emmett GUN
Team ATMA (Apex Tigers Martial Arts) United States
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Badraoui KATR ENNADA
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
2 LillyAnn SMITH
Premierki United Kingdom
3 RAZAN ABDELMAGEED
Awaiting payment
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
4 JUDE RAEEF
Awaiting payment
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
5 Zeela VINZ
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
6 Tajda BASAR
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
7 REBECCA MOATAZ AL-HUNITI
Awaiting payment
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
Cadet - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kaienth Jaz BADUA
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MELINA KOUFOGEORGA
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
2 THEOFILI MICHAILIDI
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
3 Maša MITIć
Awaiting payment
TKD klub Red Power Slovenia
Junior - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lien DIEM
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Derrick MULENGA
ZED LION Zambia
2 Clarence LEW
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
Over 17 - Female (Color Belt: 10th - 7th Kup) 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Memory MWAPE
ZED LION Zambia
2 Janan RADHI
ACES Female Team Bahrain
3 Yara EBRAHIM
ACES Female Team Bahrain
4 Maryam ALANSARI
ACES Female Team Bahrain
5 Anja Hagen JOHANSEN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark

Color Belts (6th - 3rd Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THEODOSIOS KAVVADIAS
IRAKLIS CORFU Greece
2 PANAGIOTIS MASONIDIS
IRAKLIS CORFU Greece
3 Nathanael LI
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
4 Antonios TARANTINOS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
5 Lukas PASSIAN
Awaiting payment
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
6 Aaron KERNER
Awaiting payment
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
7 Enej GAčNIK
DRAGON Slovenia
8 IOANNIS KOSKINAS
IRAKLIS CORFU Greece
9 Jonas MALIK
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
10 Gleb MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
11 Sebastian SHI CHENGHAO
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
12 Konstantin KLIMOV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARIANE CLARE DURAN
olympia team Philippines
2 Miyoko CHAN
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
3 Eva DESTE
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
4 STAVROULA ANASTASIOU- LAMPROU
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
5 ZOE VELÁZQUEZ SOLÍS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
6 MARIA ANNA DEDEMADI
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
7 Sfeya ID-LEFQIH
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
8 Marlene UNFRIED
Awaiting payment
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
9 Si Xin Melody WEI
East Taekwondo United States
Cadet - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saidi RAYEN
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
2 Badraoui IYED
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
3 Moritz LIEPOLD
Awaiting payment
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
4 Lino SOSKIN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roosa MääTTä
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
2 Mona BARTL
Gautinger SC Germany
3 Erica STARCK
Team Finland Finland
4 Vasiliki PAPANASTASIOU
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
5 EIRINI TSELEPI
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
6 Aleša GAčNIK
Slovenia Team Slovenia
7 LEYRE SÁNCHEZ ORTIZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
8 MARKELLA ASIMOMYTI
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
9 KONSTANTINA PATISTA
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
10 MARIA SAKELLARIOU
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
11 Habibat HARUN
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
12 GINEVRA DELGADILLO
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
13 Antonia SOLOMONTOV
Awaiting payment
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
14 KONSTANTINA PAPADAKI
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
15 Zoe VINZ
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
16 Riya ANATHANAM
TKD Vaterstetten e.V. Germany
17 Svea Ragna STEIN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
18 Kristyna ZAKOVA
Klub Hirundo Czech Republic
19 Teodora STEVANOVIć
Awaiting payment
TKD klub Red Power Slovenia
Junior - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Konstantinos ZEVGOLIS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
2 Fabian NOWAK
Gautinger SC Germany
Junior - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Paula HALLMANN
Gautinger SC Germany
2 Mia KELLNER
Gautinger SC Germany
3 Emily SEEBACHER
Gautinger SC Germany
4 Katherine KOH
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
5 Veera LAMPINEN
Team Finland Finland
6 Aþena KOLBEINS
Team Iceland Iceland
7 Surina SIAMAKI
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
8 Kim Leonie ALTMANN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 John BARHOOVER
Jr. Taekwondo School United States
2 Emmanuel KANDANDA
ZED LION Zambia
3 Arto MääTTä
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
4 Neil LARRETT
Awaiting payment
GroupEx TKD United Kingdom
5 Atsushi KAGURA
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
6 Nick Dahl JACOBSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
Over 17 - Female (Color Belt: 6th - 3rd Kup) 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mary NGOMA
ZED LION Zambia
2 Stefanie BINDER
Gautinger SC Germany
3 Emilie DALSGAARD
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
4 Veera VIIKILä
Team Finland Finland
5 Mette HAGBARTH
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
6 Heidi Falk LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark

Color Belts (2nd - 1st Kup)

Kids Under 11 - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ghabri WAKKAD
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
2 ATHANASIOS PROTOPSALTIS
IRAKLIS CORFU Greece
3 DAYRIUS LOW
Acme Sabertooth Singapore
4 Isaac SIM HONG YIN
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
5 KIAN EZEKIEL CASTIGADOR
Awaiting payment
A.DIASNES GYM - PHILIPPINES Philippines
6 OSCAR DAMASCO
Awaiting payment
A.DIASNES GYM - PHILIPPINES Philippines
7 KIAN EZEKIEL CASTIGADOR
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
8 OSCAR DAMASCO
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
Kids Under 11 - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jane CHUNG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
2 MELINA - GLYKERIA KAZANA
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
3 Kudirat HARUN
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
4 Ohno FUYU
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
5 Xabi Aryana TUMANG
Awaiting payment
Olympia Philippines
6 Uziel Zabbrynne PAPA
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
7 Arich Stephanie BARANGAY
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
8 Jane CHUNG
Jeon Eui Taekwando Canada
9 Andria Margaret PALABRICA
Awaiting payment
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo, Philippines Philippines
Cadet - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI
Awaiting payment
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
2 Lassi KAASINEN
Taekwondo Herttoniemi Finland Finland
3 Patson NGOMA
ZED LION Zambia
4 Pétur Valur THORS
Team Iceland Iceland
5 Alexander ANDERSSON
Team Finland Finland
6 LEONIDAS STRANTZIAS
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
7 VASILEIOS FOURTOUNIS
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
8 Rostyslav STESHCHENKO
Awaiting payment
Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Poomsae Ukraine
9 Eugene TERRELL
Flying V Martial Arts United States
10 Mads LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
Cadet - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rim SEBTAOUI
Awaiting payment
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
2 NEFELI DASKALAKI
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
3 KONSTANTINA LOUVARI
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
4 Neza BERDEN
Slovenia Team Slovenia
5 Lara ZABUKOVEC
Slovenia Team Slovenia
6 Ohno AYU
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
7 Naima Isis TUMANG
Olympia Philippines
8 OURANIA KONTOU
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
9 Stefanie MOSIG
TSV Waldtrudering Germany
10 Lucija VUKOVIć
TKD ST KWAN Croatia
11 Lina CHEN
East Taekwondo United States
12 Helina LO
East Taekwondo United States
Junior - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdellah SEBTAOUI
Awaiting payment
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
2 DIMITRIOS CHONDROGIANNIS
IRAKLIS CORFU Greece
3 Dominik MOSIG
TSV Waldtrudering Germany
4 ANGEL JESUS QUIÑONES ROCHA
Awaiting payment
Taekyon Ohtli Zacatecas Mexico
Junior - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ida KAINDL
Gautinger SC Germany
2 Benedikta JONSDOTTIR
Awaiting payment
Team Iceland Iceland
3 Norah AL BAKR
Awaiting payment
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
4 Sophie FLURI
Awaiting payment
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern Switzerland
5 NAMIE LASTRA LEON
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
6 Barbara Yuping AISTLEITNER
Team Upper Austria Austria
7 Samiya ID-LEFQIH
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
Over 17 - Male (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sami YAZI
Awaiting payment
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi Sweden
2 Abdulla MOHAMED
ACES Female Team Bahrain
3 Warren CHILUFYA
ZED LION Zambia
4 Josip DURMIS
TKD Vaterstetten e.V. Germany
5 Remco VAN GORSEL
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht Netherlands, The
Over 17 - Female (Color Belt: 2nd - 1st Kup) 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marie LEROI
Awaiting payment
Mudojang Belgium
2 Farahnaz ALSAATI
ACES Female Team Bahrain
3 Amelie KAINDL
Gautinger SC Germany
4 Silvia SCHWENDTNER
TKD Vaterstetten e.V. Germany
5 ALLYNA MARIE TAJANLANGIT
Awaiting payment
A.DIASNES GYM - PHILIPPINES Philippines
6 ALLYNA MARIE TAJANLANGIT
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
7 Eleonora MORITTU
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy

Black Belts

Kids Under 11 - Male 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arsenii MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Noa Christopher OLIWKA
La Salle Green Hills Philippines
3 Austin ZHU
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
4 JUEN PABLO GARCIA VILLARREAL
NUEVO LEON Mexico
5 Adam SETIAWAN
Master Lee's World Champion Taekwondo United States
6 KOBE LOK YIN FUNG
DOWONGYULEUI USA POOMSAE TEAM United States
7 Aaron LIAN
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
8 Howie LIAN
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
9 Darius LIAN
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
10 ELIJAH IMMANUEL RIMANDO
Awaiting payment
Tuguegarao City Taekwondo Academy Philippines
11 Evan Kai Xin CAI
East Taekwondo United States
12 Nick JIANG
East Taekwondo United States
13 Aiden Jacob DECOLONGON
Team ATMA (Apex Tigers Martial Arts) United States
14 Asyraf Raid Iman AZIZI
CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CLUB Malaysia
Kids Under 11 - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kayda ARION
Team Mooshi United States
2 LANNA ROBERTA HERNANDEZ PEREZ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
3 SEO YOON SOFIA LEE KIM
NUEVO LEON Mexico
4 Stella FLICKINGER
Flying V Martial Arts United States
5 Evelyn CHEUNG
Dowongyuleui USA United States
6 NOELLE AHN
DOWONGYULEUI USA POOMSAE TEAM United States
7 Germaine TAN
JH Kim - Team Waein Singapore
8 Arlen HITA ESPINOSA
Awaiting payment
Hanmex Taekwondo Team Mexico
9 Sophia LIU
East Taekwondo United States
10 Zara Habib Haniya BINTI MOHD HAIZAL
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
Cadet - Male 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KURT JYRUS A EMBOLTURA
R1 HWARANG ILOCOS NORTE TKD CHAPTER Philippines
2 ALFREDO ARATH CHANES CABILDO
Awaiting payment
Hopama Taekwondo Central Mexico
3 Fredrik DOMKE
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
4 Roverino MANDALA
Pelita Bangsa Taekwondo Club(PBTC) Lampung Indonesia
5 Harrison BENN
TAEIN TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia
6 James BENN
TAEIN TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia
7 PRESTON PARK
PRESTON TAEKWONDO USA United States
8 Kalyx CALIMLIM
Flying V Martial Arts United States
9 DAOUDI GADIEL GARZA CANTÚ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
10 Thomas KAZANAS
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
11 Guillem BONILLA UROZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
12 NAJD ABBES
Awaiting payment
association les champions du Sahel Tunisia
13 ADRIAN GARCIA PEREZ
Awaiting payment
Taekyon Ohtli Zacatecas Mexico
14 DARIO NARANJO PEREZ
Awaiting payment
Taekyon Ohtli Zacatecas Mexico
15 Kimi Raikkonen SORIANO
Awaiting payment
Flying V United States
16 Kayden HO
Dowongyuleui USA United States
17 Sean TEOH
East Taekwondo United States
18 AXEL ROGER GRANADOS MARTÍNEZ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
19 Whye Jing ONG
Team ATMA (Apex Tigers Martial Arts) United States
20 Cyd Edryc ESMAñA
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo, Philippines Philippines
21 Ryan SITARAM
HighKicks Taekwondo United States
Cadet - Female 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anavi NIGAM
Awaiting payment
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Gabby SMITH
Awaiting payment
High Performance Martial Arts United States
3 ANGELA MIEL EBORA
Awaiting payment
Griffin Taekwondo Canada
4 Abigail KIM
Moohan Taekwondo Canada
5 Alana HEINRICHS
Awaiting payment
AKYI MA United States
6 Gwendauly NICLIN
Tampon taekwondo dojang
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
7 Jasmin MUIR
TAEIN TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia
8 Thea Elise BøDKER JENSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
9 Sofia SARALA
Team Finland Finland
10 Airada HEIKKINEN
Team Finland Finland
11 Aino KORTELAINEN
Team Finland Finland
12 THELMA VICTORIA LOZOYA REYES
NUEVO LEON Mexico
13 KORAIMA LIZETH HERNANDEZ RINCON
NUEVO LEON Mexico
14 Aikaterini KAZANA
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
15 Nyah LOVIS
Flying V Martial Arts United States
16 Yuna KIM
DOWONGYULEUI USA United States
17 Abigail SKRABAK
Team Tiger United States
18 Calista DEGUZMAN
Team ATMA (Apex Tigers Martial Arts) United States
19 Julianna Martha UY
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo, Philippines Philippines
20 Rebecca PADRE
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy
21 Juliana CANDELARIA
Awaiting payment
Fil-Am Taekwondo United States
Junior - Male 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ghabri MAJD
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
2 Michail LYRONIS BOUNTOS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
3 Vincent CHEN
Vincent United States
4 Griffin REYTOMAS
TAEIN TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia
5 Alexandar Vinther LARSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
6 Lucas Glass NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
7 Alex JüRGENS
Team Finland Finland
8 Albert BONILLA UROZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
9 ISAAC DEL ROSARIO GARCIA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
10 Dorde BUNCIC
Taekwondo club Karlovac Croatia
11 EMILIO NARANJO PEREZ
Awaiting payment
Taekyon Ohtli Zacatecas Mexico
12 Sunghyun Eric GUN
Team ATMA (Apex Tigers Martial Arts) United States
13 Clyde Anthony CHUA
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo, Philippines Philippines
14 Connor BAIN
Team Tiger United States
15 Geonhee LEE
Team East United States
Junior - Female 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roussol BADRAOUI
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
2 Brooklyn TRYPUS
Awaiting payment
High Performance Martial Arts United States
3 Jeanette VOXNæS WAARST
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
4 Candice NICLIN
Tampon taekwondo dojang
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 Badraoui ISRAA
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
6 MARIANTHI PITIKARI
IRAKLIS CORFU Greece
7 DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO
NUEVO LEON Mexico
8 ALEJANDRA GUERRERO GARCIA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
9 REGINA BALDERAS MEJIA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
10 Lorena ZABUKOVEC
Slovenia Team Slovenia
11 Noah PENTIER CANALS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
12 Ásthildur Emma INGILEIFARDóTTIR
Team Iceland Iceland
13 Hanna HINTERNDORFER
Team Upper Austria Austria
14 Julia BENDER
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
15 Irene HO
Dowongyuleui USA United States
16 Stephanie AMMEL
Ko Martial Arts United States
17 Yuri KIM
DOWONGYULEUI USA United States
18 Jamie YU
J. Yu Canada
19 Pia HOFFMANN
Awaiting payment
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
20 Victoria HSU
Dowongyuleui USA United States
21 Ria AGGARWAL
Dowongyuleui USA United States
22 Angelina LUU
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
23 Freja Falk LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
24 Sophia JEFFREY
DOWONGYULEUI USA United States
25 Julieta HINOJOSA
Awaiting payment
Hanmex Taekwondo Team Mexico
26 CLAIRE J. YEE
Just Taekwondo United States
27 Kaitlyn Marie RECLUSADO
DOWONGYULEUI USA United States
Under 30 - Male 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Savo KOVACEVIC
Tangun Tulln Austria
2 Hugo DEL CASTILLO
Pandado - Peru Peru
3 Andy NGUYEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
4 Cephas CEBISA
ZED LION Zambia
5 Minseung CHOI
TAEIN TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia
6 Jinyoung SEO
Awaiting payment
KYL Korea, Republic of
7 Jonas Thorsen LOE
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL Norway
8 Usman HARUN
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
9 Kenneth JANNASCH
TSV Neubiberg Germany
10 Alex CATANA
Ko Martial Arts United States
11 Ryan BURNETT
Ko Martial Arts United States
12 Shihab ALARIFI
Awaiting payment
National Team Yemen
13 Sadaam TAHAMH
Awaiting payment
National Team Yemen
14 Abdulhafeez SALAHUDEEN
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
15 Abodunrin OLUWASESAN
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
16 Triston BARKER
Ko Martial Arts United States
17 Eythor Atli REYNISSON
Team Iceland Iceland
18 ZACHARY AGUIRRE
Awaiting payment
A.DIASNES GYM - PHILIPPINES Philippines
19 ZACHARY AGUIRRE
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
Under 30 - Female 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julie CALMON
Awaiting payment
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Leigh HECK
Awaiting payment
High Performance Martial Arts United States
3 Nefeli Ourania KOUTSOGIANNI
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
4 Anette NILSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
5 Alba HOLLEDERER
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
6 Embla Gjerde SVIGGUM
SIL Taekwondo Norway
7 Justina YU
J. Yu Canada
8 Elysha WEERAKKODY
TAEIN TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia
9 Mara FRANCISCO
Awaiting payment
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
10 ALEXANDRA PAPAGEORGIOU
IRAKLIS CORFU Greece
11 MONICA ESTEFANIA GARZA URRUTIA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
12 Zala ROZINA
Slovenia Team Slovenia
13 DANA GAİFİEVA
NorthStar Russian Federation
14 Sofie Ahlquist Rimbæklund NIELSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
15 Louise AHLQUIST RIMBæKLUND NIELSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
16 Sandra RECIO FERNANDEZ
Awaiting payment
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
17 Mariam ABDULSALAM
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
18 Johanna WALCH
Team Upper Austria Austria
19 Maria GKIKA
Awaiting payment
Pagratios Greece
20 Lotte WELTZ
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
21 Kyra KOZAR
Team ATMA (Apex Tigers Martial Arts) United States
22 Aja KOMAC
Awaiting payment
TKD klub Red Power Slovenia
23 Stephanie RAMIREZ
Arecibo Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico
24 Karen Stølan NIELSEN
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL Norway
Under 40 - Male 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gilbert JAMENA
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
2 Kevin CHENG
Moohan Taekwondo Canada
3 Sebastian ULTSCH
Gautinger SC Germany
4 Mark Hagbarth LIN
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
5 Ivan KAIC
Awaiting payment
TK Maksimir Croatia
6 Patrick LEBENS
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
7 Luzian KOPP
Awaiting payment
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern Switzerland
8 Justin RAYMUNDO
Ko Martial Arts United States
9 Minki SEONG
Dowongyuleui-usa United States
10 Salvatore CIARAMITARO
S.C.Kampfsportschule Germany
11 Roberto CARRUS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy
Under 40 - Female 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Ana Patricia PEñA
Dominican Republic Poomsae National Team Dominican Republic
3 Simona TRUDDAIU
Centro Taekwondo Mister3 Italy
4 DANIELE COSTA
BRAZIL Brazil
5 Coleen REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
6 Elise EECKMAN
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Lui Lois FONG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
8 Marlies SCHMID
Taekwondo Baindt e.V. Germany
9 Sara TELATAR
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
10 Marzia PAOLINI
Awaiting payment
UTKDI Team Italy
11 Ruth VIERNES
Awaiting payment
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
12 Jessica Mari AYRES
Dowongyuleui USA United States
Under 50 - Male 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALAH SWILEH
Awaiting payment
Yemen Yemen
2 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
3 Leonhard HANAWITSCH
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. Germany
4 Robert KHAMSOUK
Awaiting payment
Kick Nation Taekwondo Canada
5 Khalid ALZHARANI
Awaiting payment
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
6 Simion SMITH
Premierki United Kingdom
7 Éric ALBASINI
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Kim Maurice NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
9 Christian CHAUVIN
Awaiting payment
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
10 Sergio RAMOS
CTDS - Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal
11 Pedro TOMAS
CTDS - Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal
12 Gustavo DIAZ ARENAS
Awaiting payment
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
13 Patricio MARTINEZ CANO
Awaiting payment
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
14 Wright OUTLAND
Wright United States
15 ALEXIS HERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
Under 50 - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Karin KUNTE
Gautinger SC Germany
2 Shannon HODOCK
Awaiting payment
Team Tiger United States
3 Marina GALICHET
Awaiting payment
ASBTP France
4 Natalia SARYGINA
Natalia Sarygina United States
5 Johanna NUKARI
Team Finland Finland
6 Laura UROZ DIAZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
7 Kristin MASALLERAS
Awaiting payment
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
8 Juliet DO
Flying V Martial Arts United States
9 Christina Christensen HANSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
10 Annethe BäCKSTRöM
Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden
Under 60 - Male 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SENOL CUDIN
Acarlar Coliseum Turkey
2 Lindam HOLGER
Taekwondo Naumburg Germany
3 Jan Helge MEHREN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
4 Carsten GAUGER
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
5 Gerry REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
6 Nicolas HELDERWERDT
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Matti HUUSKONEN
Team Finland Finland
8 IOAKEIM PECHLIVANIS
Awaiting payment
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
9 FRANCISCO JOSÉ ARIZA MARTÍNEZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
10 Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 Martin REES
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
12 Monsuru KEHINDE
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
13 Merino GIROMETTI
Awaiting payment
UTKDI Team Italy
14 Federico ZAZZARONI
Awaiting payment
UTKDI Team Italy
15 Stephan HECK
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
16 Dimitris KALTSAS
Pagratios AC Greece
17 Garth COOLEY
USA United States
18 Giovanni SOTGIU
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
19 Mohsen KAZEMI
Mohsen Kazemi Canada
Under 60 - Female 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura DAILY
Awaiting payment
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Carmela HARTNETT
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
3 Pat PETROVSKI
TAEIN TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia
4 Karen HILL
Focus Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 Brigitte BRAUNSCHWEIGER
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
6 Marita JAAKKOLA
Taekwondourheilijat 2011 Finland
7 Bettina MAK
TSV Waldtrudering Germany
8 Doris HELY
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
9 Heekyung REIMANN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
Under 65 - Male 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Klaus ALTSCHäFFL
Gautinger SC Germany
2 Juho METSäLä
Team Finland Finland
3 Frank MAROHN
Awaiting payment
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
4 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ
Awaiting payment
Taekyon Ohtli Zacatecas Mexico
5 JOSÉ GRADIL
Awaiting payment
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ Portugal
6 CARLOS PIRES
Awaiting payment
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ Portugal
Under 65 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vera MOENS
TKD chung gun vzw Belgium
2 Andrea-Mercedes RIEGEL
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
3 Christine HISLOP
Arizona Pride Taekwondo United States
4 Leni NIEDERMAYR
Awaiting payment
LZ Tirol Austria
Over 65 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Othmar VERVEER
Taekwondo Papendrecht Netherlands, The
2 Peter JOHNSON
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
3 Rodolfo PASQUINI
Awaiting payment
UTKDI Team Italy
Over 65 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bronwyn BUTTERWORTH
TAEIN TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia
2 Marie France DAVID
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Roswitha BRENZINGER-DAHN
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany

Pairs and Teams

Black Belts

Pairs Under 17 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dominic CONNELL
Nora CONNELL
poomsae squad Ireland
2 Albert BONILLA UROZ
Noah PENTIER CANALS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
3 Kayda ARION
Vincent CHEN
Team Mooshi United States
4 Yuna KIM
Kayden HO
DOWONGYULEUI USA United States
5 AXEL ROGER GRANADOS MARTÍNEZ
LANNA ROBERTA HERNANDEZ PEREZ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
6 Sunghyun Eric GUN
Calista DEGUZMAN
Team ATMA (Apex Tigers Martial Arts) United States
7 ELISHA VENICE AGUILAR
JESSERAY LUCAS FRANTILLA
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
8 ELIZABETH MARIE BORRES
SETH RYAN TEMPLANZA
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
9 Cyd Edryc ESMAñA
Julianna Martha UY
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo, Philippines Philippines
10 Niesha Kariz PEQUIERDA
Clyde Anthony CHUA
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo, Philippines Philippines
Teams Male Under 17 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Darian Lai Hin CHAN
Jeffrey KWOK
William TAM
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
2 JAN ANDREW GANCERO
JESSERAY LUCAS FRANTILLA
SETH RYAN TEMPLANZA
Awaiting payment
A.DIASNES GYM - PHILIPPINES Philippines
3 JESSERAY LUCAS FRANTILLA
JAN ANDREW GANCERO
SETH RYAN TEMPLANZA
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
4 Geon Ivan DULACA
Awaiting payment
Iloilo MVP Taekwondo, Philippines Philippines
Teams Female Under 17 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO
ISABELLA CORDOBA INZUNZA
ALEJANDRA GUERRERO GARCIA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
2 THELMA VICTORIA LOZOYA REYES
REGINA BALDERAS MEJIA
LANNA ROBERTA HERNANDEZ PEREZ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
3 Gabby SMITH
Anavi NIGAM
Brooklyn TRYPUS
Awaiting payment
High Performance Martial Arts United States
4 ARTHA CAMILLE TANAGON
ELISHA VENICE AGUILAR
ELIZABETH MARIE BORRES
Awaiting payment
A.DIASNES GYM - PHILIPPINES Philippines
5 ELIZABETH MARIE BORRES
ELISHA VENICE AGUILAR
ARTHA CAMILLE TANAGON
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
6 Kaitlyn Marie RECLUSADO
Victoria HSU
Yuri KIM
DOWONGYULEUI USA United States
7 Julia CHO
Emma LEE
Prishaa SHRIMALI
Team East United States
Pairs Over 17 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Savo KOVACEVIC
Nina REINSPERGER
Tangun Tulln Austria
2 Angelika BUSSMANN
Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
3 Andy NGUYEN
Anette NILSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
4 Karin KUNTE
Sebastian ULTSCH
Gautinger SC Germany
5 Coleen REILLY
Gerry REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
6 Patrick LEBENS
Nadine NIEMEIER
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
7 Mariam ABDULSALAM
Abodunrin OLUWASESAN
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
8 Massimiliano PARTINO
Alessia ZACHEO
ASD Colosseum Italy
9 ALFIE DIASNES
CINDY JOY DIASNES
Awaiting payment
A.DIASNES GYM - PHILIPPINES Philippines
10 ALFIE DIASNES
CINDY JOY DIASNES
A. Diasnes Gym - Iloilo City Philippines Philippines
11 NOELIA ARENAL MARTINEZ
Francisco ACUÑA RUIZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
Teams Male Over 17 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gustavo DIAZ ARENAS
Patricio MARTINEZ CANO
Ramon LOPEZ BAILON
Awaiting payment
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
2 Abdulhafeez SALAHUDEEN
Usman HARUN
Abodunrin OLUWASESAN
Awaiting payment
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
Teams Female Over 17 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alessia ZACHEO
Emily Elena COCIORVA
Elisa SIMONAZZI
ASD Colosseum Italy
2 Stephanie WINTNER
Nina NIEDERMAYR
Leonie KOLL
Awaiting payment
LZ Tirol Austria