Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 souleymane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 YAZID EL GOUMI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 TIZZIANO DAMIEN FABLO
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 TELIO BRESSANINI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KYLIAN CARPENTIER
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 JOEVAN DAVID
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HERITIANA ROLAND
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MILHAN NOUITTI LLEBOT
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas BIROUSTE
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lisanna TERRIEN MARZANATO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Livia FAZILLEAU MARZANATO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -30 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antonin FREMONT
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 César FEVRIER
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 MALIK BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 NOA VERDINO
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MALIK BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LIAM PIRODEAU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lebon lacouture MATHIS
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cléo BERNARD
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Amandine CHARTIER
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Violette JOVER
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ALYSSA LABAN-BOUNAYRE
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kendra MAGRO
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
2 LEANDRA BRESSANINI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antoine BERNARD
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Maxime LAMBERT
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noa GUERY
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MAEL MANCIET
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathan GUERY
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Badys BEROUAL
lo vent taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Aymeric CHARTIER
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Mael HAMARD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Esteban FERNANDES
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Samuel VELLA
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
3 Nahim GOKTAS MARZANATO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Badys BEROUAL
lo vent taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathan DEGIORGIO
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
2 Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Luke CHIRCOP
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
2 Théo COMBELAS
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Camille ROUGIER
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Johan FRAGEUL
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zoé LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Fatima Zahra TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Safae TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lila BENAMARA
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Enes GOKTAS
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 KAYLA CLEMENT
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors (Olympique)

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sofiane DIF
lo vent taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Ayoub AMRALLAH
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 THIBAULT HECHT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FLORIAN PERE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 YLAN KIEV
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 sofiane DIF
lo vent taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MORGAN MARTINET
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matteo BACELAR
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Baptiste DUSSAN
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oleksandra SZLOBOGYAN
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
2 ALYSSA GENTILLET
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jade VALIER BRASIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 SIBYLLE DUBOSC
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emy BOCQUILLON
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Lola LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Eline LACOSTE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Areti-Christina CHAMALELI
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
2 CAMILLE ERPLDING
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Seniors (Olympique)

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alan PHILIPPE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tamim AZIZULLAH
AURA TAEKWONKIDO LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Nathan ELLUL HAWES
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
3 Jean-Eudes SOSSOU
Challenge taekwondo Nantes sud France
4 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Youssef MANSOUR
Taekwondo dojang surensnois
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Benjamin MOUTOU
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Jerome VASSALLO
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
4 Hugo SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ANNA VINCENT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shania MAGRO
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
2 Nicole BUNCE
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
3 Soizic SARRASIN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 INES CABRERA-PEREZ
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kylie MAGRO
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
2 Chloe VASSALLO
Dragon Taekwondo Malta Malta
3 Léane BROZAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France