Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 AJROUD, Nassim
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fairhurst , Leo
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
2 Herbin, Valentin
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 Mojahed, Solaymane
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 ADAM, EL BAYAD
ROYAL RABAT Morocco
5 CURTIS-BOUCOU, Kiyan
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 KHAMPHIENG, Kienhao
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OLIVEIRA, Dionizio
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 Rogers, Oliver
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
3 BOUKHALETE, RAYANE
ROYAL RABAT Morocco
4 Perez, Adam
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 BETTONI, julian
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 DUONG, Thibault
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 FOUGHALI, Chedly
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALHI, Walid
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Cappel, Noam
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 SEGARD, LOUIS
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
4 Adam, Titouan
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
5 Kershaw, Owen
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
6 NKIRA, MEHDI
ROYAL RABAT Morocco
7 GUILLEMAIN, Jules
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 DIEKO, Cheickne
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 Alexandre, CELLARD
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 BULOT, Matthieu
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 HADDAD, Owen
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 OUCHENE, Fayssal
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 REMIR-BRIQUET, Kilhany
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
14 SAGHIR, Othmane
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Becard, Stephen
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 Carlier, Malone
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 GAMEIRO, Antony
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 HALIM, Wassim
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 ROSEMOND, Nolhan
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CHEBBANI, ahmed
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 SALAKIO, Lony
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 BARRY, Ayman
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Masculins +49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fall, Bada
Team Sow Senegal
2 Assane, Souleymane
Niger Niger

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OLIVIER, Norah
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 ILHE, Mai
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tassou, Léa
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 Vanesse, Léa
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 Chester, Holly
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ambler, Keira
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
2 KRIM, Sayine
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GONNET, Zoé
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 MOREAU, Valentine
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RUSTIN, Mickael
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 ALOUACHE, Ahmed
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Keusser, Noa
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 CELLARD, Alexandre
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Herbin , Noah
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 MOUMAD, imran
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 CADIOU, Olivier
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Guettache, Reda
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 MAROT, Marvin
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 Mounabir, Adam
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 RUSTIN , Alexandre
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 TIOUIT, Sebastien
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 MARCHAO, Dannyl
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 GUEFIF, Hamza
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LAHLOU, Danys
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 HADDAD, Omar
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 SADIKI, Safir
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Trompette, Alexio
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANNAI, tayssir
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 BOUAITA, Rayan
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 BOUAZIZ, Amar
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Minimes Masculins +57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Meurant, Thibaut
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 HAZON, Aliya
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Remy, Jade
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 KASSE-GRUET, Manel
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 OLIVIER, Fiona
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 MARIE-JOSEPH, Karla
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 MILLIEN, Kacielle
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Remy, Jade
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 Levé, Léonie
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 OLIVEIRA, ANAASTASIA
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
4 Vanesse, Florine
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
5 Bennecer , Safia
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 bacquet , LOLA
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 Gaby, Eva
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 SERY, Eva
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 YAAKOUBI, Anissa
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 HADOUI, Lina
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oualad ziane , Lina
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BARRY, Oumar
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 DUONG, Quentin
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 LAURENT , Martin
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 BOUGUILA, Malick
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 DE SOUSA, Tiago
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 BAHROUM, Mohamed
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Corriere, SIMON
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 DARDOUR, Yassine
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 EL GUENFOUD, Youssef
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 MARCHAO, Ilyann
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 SAGHIR, Abdallah
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 AFZALI, Bejane
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Williams, Lewis
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
2 Arthur, RUSTIN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Nassim, KADDAR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Bratu, Mario
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Californo, Matteo
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
2 TETANG, Paul
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 BOUAITA, Selyan
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Becard, Allan
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 Denham, Anthony
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
3 LABIDI, Allan
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAROT, DECLANN
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Viremouneix, Loic
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 SABOUKOULOU , Alan
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MONTEIRO, MAYLINE
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 NADOUL, wafa
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lightfoot, Ashleigh
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
2 BOUNOU, narimane
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MELLOUK , Julie
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 FOURNIER, Alexane
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Doucet, Teeyah
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Aboucade, Sofia
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nollet, Evann
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Lightfoot , Zak
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
3 DELJARY, Lùca
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 ZAGHLAOUI, Rayan
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CHELLAH, zakaria
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 AFZALI, Ali
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gressus, Ewen
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Lightfoot, Brad
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
3 BOUTHCHAOUANT, Mustapha
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 TOUATI, Ayoub
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 HAMMOUTI, Nadir
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
6 DE FREITAS, PEDRO
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SIFAOUI, Sofiane
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 BOUSSEKINE, Salahedine
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vuarchex, Josua
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Moody, Finlay
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANNAI, rayane
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 BULOT, Antoine
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bamba, Dianguiné
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 ALVES LOPES, HUGO
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jlizi, Adam
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 BULTEZ, BRUNO
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 CAPPEL, SIMON
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
4 Guirsch, Laurent
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DARDOUR, Fatima
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 AGOURAM, safa
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Lightfoot, Ash
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 villarabel, Lana
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 RAKOTOANOSY, Sahondra
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARCHAO, Iness
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 OUCHENE, Hayat
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Buckley, Abigail
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cutler-Rooke, Mia
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
2 HAZON, Farah
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 KADIO, Kirch
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Brighton, Emily
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leduc, CHLOE
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MOHAMED, EL HAOUARI
AMAL SEOUL NADOR Morocco
2 BOUTHCHAOUANT, AbdelKarim
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 SAHLI, Bilal
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 BAHROUM , Djebril
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
5 EL OUAMARI, SAID
AMAL SEOUL NADOR Morocco
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIALLO, Ismaila
AS DOUANES Senegal
2 EDOU-NDONG, Sirick-Martial
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 AKPINAR, Tunahan
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 KONTE, Hamara
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 BAKKAOUI, ZAKARIAE
OLYMPIQUE CENTER Morocco
6 QUAGLIERI, Giovanni
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ndao, Pape Alphonse
Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal
2 NEJI, Nader
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 YORO, Franck
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 SACKO, Mamadou
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 BOURK, ABDELKARIM
OLYMPIQUE CENTER Morocco
6 BALLAHLOUD, ZOUHIR
AMAL SEOUL NADOR Morocco
7 ICHOUYAB, OUSSAMA
AMAL SEOUL NADOR Morocco
8 DAO, Issouf
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 QUAGLIERI, Gianni
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 SAHLI, Mehdi
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fall, Bada
Team Sow Senegal
2 Fall, Bada
Team Sow Senegal
3 SACKO, Bala
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 SAID, BELAMKADEM
OLYMPIQUE CENTER Morocco
5 BAHLOUL, Yanis
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 AALIOUI, Moussa
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 BENHARI, Samy
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 HADDAD, Raphael
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 EL BADAOUI, BADR
AMAL SEOUL NADOR Morocco
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ndao, Papa mamadou
As Pikine taekwondo club Senegal
2 BENAHMED, Imrane
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 SALL, Samba
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 ED-DRYOUCH, REDA
AMAL SEOUL NADOR Morocco
5 DOO, Omar
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 GAYE, Hamady
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 MANE, Aliou
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 MKOUBOI, Saif-Ul-Islam
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 TRAORE, Moussa
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 FOURKA, OUSSAMA
OLYMPIQUE CENTER Morocco
11 TENDRON, GREGORY
CEPS TKD France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vuarchex, Charles
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 CAPPEL, DYLAN
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 DIOUF, Badra
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 JARRAR, JAMAL
OLYMPIQUE CENTER Morocco
5 SADOK, Chafiq
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 BAMBA, Aboubakar
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diao, Moussa
Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal
2 Skendraoui, Namedi
ustb Algeria
3 VETOIS, Samuel
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 AZAGHOUAGH, ABDELOUAHAB
AMAL SEOUL NADOR Morocco
5 KINSANSI, Steve
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 ANDIGUE NASSAR, Frankman
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 EL JAZIRI, ZAKARIA
OLYMPIQUE CENTER Morocco
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Deloumeaux, Shean
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 boukercha, mohcene
msl Algeria
3 Sousa, Tom
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
4 Enizomingui, Pierre
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
5 LOTTIN, Whiteside
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 REGNIER, Félix
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 ZOKOU, Firmin
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 AZOUAGH, MIMOUN
AMAL SEOUL NADOR Morocco
9 LAURENT, Jonathan
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 GONNET, Steven
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GAYE, serrah
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 OURABAH, Ambrine
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diop , Coumba Nor
Diourbel Taekwondo Club Senegal
2 Dourdin, Mathilde
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 BOUROUINA, Sarah
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 LEZINSKA, Lorena
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 BOUALLAGUI, Tina
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 NOUARI, Bouchra
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 AGNISSAN, Mélodie
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Thior, Amy
Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal
2 Bolili, Parker
équipe nationale Congo, the Democratic Republic of the
3 MARTINS-DUCASSE, Pauline
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EL GNAOUI, Amina
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Buckley, Abi
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
3 OUHMMOU, Hanane
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 RENAUD, Diana
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dione, Mame Ngoné
Team Sow Senegal
2 Dione, Mame Ngoné
Team Sow Senegal
3 BOULAICHE, Sourour
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 JOUBERT, Oksana
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 Rooke, Mia
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dunbavin, Molly
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) United Kingdom
2 NASSIRI, Ines
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Faber, Isabelle
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIALLO, Rougui
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 ROUQUIER, Laetitia
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Remili, Sami
Association cadet El khroub Taekwondo Algeria
2 GONNET, Steven
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France

Masters 1 Féminines

Masters 1 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 RENAUD, Diana
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Masters 1 Féminines +67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ROUQUIER, Laetitia
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins +80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Bouhamla, Jimmy
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Combat, Sylvain
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 HADDAD, Raphael
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KRIM, Hocine
Antony TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 AFZALI, Rafi
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DELVAL, sebastien
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 SEGARD, frederic
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
3 ZEKHNINI , Azzedine
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France