Sparring
Children
Children Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel SáNCHEZ STEINMETZ |
M.S.S.06 | Spain |
2 | David ALVAREZ |
Houston Center for Taekwondo Texas G-Force | United States |
3 | NAHIL KERFI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | RYADH MABROUK |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AYOUB DAHAS |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Aaron MALDONADO |
KTA Florida | United States |
7 | Marc AGUILERA OLIVELLA |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
8 | Alejandro RUEDA PEREZ |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
9 | Sergi GARCIA SANCHEZ |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonilla Uroz GUILLEM |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
2 | Alexander HAKOBYAN |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Francisco GRACIA |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | SOLIMAN MABROUK |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Amine BOUKARNIA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ibai VELAZQUEZ SOLIS |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
7 | Ivan FERNANDEZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
8 | Àlex DE DIOS JOSé |
TKD JORSAN | Spain |
9 | PAU JUARADO OLIVER |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph HOWARD |
Texas G-Force | United States |
2 | Juan Daniel CAMPUSANO |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Dario BARREDA |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | LORIS MULLER |
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG | Luxembourg |
5 | KEVIN FIMPEL |
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG | Luxembourg |
6 | Abdoulaye TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adin BAJREKTAREVIC |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego SANCHEZ STEINMETZ |
M.S.S.06 | Spain |
Children Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | despoina NALMPANTI |
athlisis efkarpias | Greece |
2 | Tahéra ALEXIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Daira RUIZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | Carolina SERRANO |
HANKUK | Spain |
5 | Mireia RUIZ |
Taekwondo ciudad de teruel | Spain |
6 | Irene SORIANO |
CABRAL TEAM | Spain |
7 | JUDITH CORDOBA HEREDIA |
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | eleftheria maria STAMPOULIDOU |
athlisis efkarpias | Greece |
2 | Sarah TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maria HERRAIZ |
San Vicente | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maria evangelia PEIMANIDOU |
athlisis efkarpias | Greece |
2 | Fatima MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noelia RODRIGUEZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Imen HEBBAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ana Sofia VALENZUELA |
HANKUK | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie MEDINA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | VICTORIA PEREZ PAKHOMOVA |
CLUB SAMGUK TENERIFE | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloe IGLESIAS |
Club Patiño Moaña | Spain |
2 | NADYA PARRA SANCHEZ |
CLUB SAMGUK TENERIFE | Spain |
Cadets
Cadets Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez ERIK |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Donnchadh CROWE |
Lightning Taekwondo | Ireland |
3 | Jibryl MARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | MEHDI AMELHAYI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Adrian CAñAS GARCIA |
M.DIEZ | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELFETTEH MABROUK |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ahmed MECHERET |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez NACHO |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Sergio REGUERA |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Khalis ALEXIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Rayan ES SAHB |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | August Storm BRUUN |
Team Farnes | Denmark |
6 | Neil RUSSELL |
KTA Florida | United States |
7 | Alexander RUSSELL |
KTA Florida | United States |
8 | Tomás FERNáNDEZ GARCíA |
ARS PHISICA | Spain |
9 | Aaron CHOY |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaston VASQUEZ |
Academia Rott TKD | Chile |
2 | Diego SANCHEZ STEINMETZ |
M.S.S.06 | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonilla Uroz ALBERT |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
2 | Christian RODRIGUEZ CORRAL |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
3 | Nacho SORIANO |
CABRAL TEAM | Spain |
4 | Néstor ARIñO LEJ |
CABRAL TEAM | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Moncef MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick PANTIS |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
Cadets Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia GARCIA |
HANKUK | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULA BARREIRO BESADA |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
2 | Rut MUñOZ |
TKD Molero | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAA DHAOUDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Elena SERRANO SANTAELLA |
TAYINGDO | Spain |
3 | Noemi SALVAT |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Camilla FARNES |
Team Farnes | Denmark |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hernandez ELSA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | JADA VAN WINJGAARDEN DE BOCK |
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT | Spain |
3 | Chayma BENSETTI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingi BOUSSANDEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Alba BRICEñO |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Fatima TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Luana MARTON |
HANKUK | Spain |
5 | Avalon FREZZA |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
6 | MYRIAM CORDOBA HEREDIA |
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella ALVAREZ |
Houston Center for Taekwondo Texas G-Force | United States |
2 | Ezoe ALBEROLA |
ANDORRA | Andorra |
3 | Viviana MARTON |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | Azahara TRETO VENTURA |
Club Valle de Egüés | Spain |
5 | Ariadna PEREZ CARCERENY |
TKD Molero | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIALLO FILY |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Judit PALACIOS |
TKD Molero | Spain |
3 | Charlotte GIL |
HANKUK | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara RECIO |
HANKUK | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaïma HEBBAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Jennifer NAGYOVA |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
Juniors
Juniors Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamza BOUKARNIA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Pol SIMON CORDERO |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
3 | Gaius FREZZA |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
4 | Marcos JIMENEZ |
San Vicente | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa ADRIAN |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Iker ABAD |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Vulić MIHAJLO |
Galeb | Serbia |
4 | Filip PERIšIć |
Galeb | Serbia |
5 | BRAIS MARTINEZ SOBRIDO |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
6 | tom PASHCOVSKY |
Israel national team | Israel |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian CALVO |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Rodriguez IVAN |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | LOIS TOMAS MARTINEZ |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
4 | Ricki Gene FARNES |
Team Farnes | Denmark |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEJANDRO PARAMO COBAS |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
2 | ALEJANDRO PAZ ALBORES |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
3 | Luca LOIDL |
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis BENHAMIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MATHEO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Bozhidar AVRAMOV |
Taekwondo club Ramus | Bulgaria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abderahman MEZZAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Biel RUIZ |
ANDORRA | Andorra |
3 | Milos MIHAJLOVIC |
Galeb | Serbia |
4 | Stefan STOJANOVIć |
Galeb | Serbia |
5 | Charlie HARTWELL |
Modern Day Knights | United States |
6 | Felipe OLIVERO TORO |
Academia Rott TKD | Chile |
7 | Oriol PEREZ CARCERENY |
TKD Molero | Spain |
8 | Edvin NUHANOVIC |
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
9 | Daniel KWAK |
Modern Day Knights | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel RANFTL |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
2 | Andrew RUSSELL |
KTA Florida | United States |
3 | Joel DíAZ MANCHA |
Crazy jumpers | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sohrab ALIPOUR |
Ali's Dojang | United Kingdom |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub DAHMOUNI |
Ayoub Dahmouni Ligue Corse
|
France |
Juniors Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | chrysoula IOANNIDOU |
athlisis efkarpias | Greece |
2 | Dalya REHANI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Laura RODRIGUEZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | ORNELLA AUJE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Naiara LIñAN |
ANDORRA | Andorra |
6 | MYRIAM AMZERT |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerezo ADRIANA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Perez AINARA |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Andrea BOKAN |
Galeb | Serbia |
4 | Milica BULAT |
Galeb | Serbia |
5 | ELENA PEREZ ALCALDE |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
6 | Eleni anthia MASTORI |
A S POSEIDONAS ANO TOYMPAS | Greece |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Selena ORTEGA |
M.S.S.06 | Spain |
2 | MARIAN REAL ALEMAN |
CLUB SAMGUK TENERIFE | Spain |
3 | Lorena HERRAIZ |
San Vicente | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia RODRIGUEZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Natalie BUIST |
T-1 | United States |
3 | Elisa KHEDDACHE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Khalida HADDAD |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Nadja ROSIC |
Galeb | Serbia |
6 | Emilija RADMILOVIC |
Galeb | Serbia |
7 | Andrea CAñAS GARCIA |
M.DIEZ | Spain |
8 | Elif STOYANOV |
Dangun Austria | Austria |
9 | Vanina GIL |
HANKUK | Spain |
10 | JUDIT HERRADA ARQUES |
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriana SERRANO |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Nisrin HEBBAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Gil ANE |
Bargagain | Spain |
4 | NATALIA HERAS GAZQUEZ |
FEDERACION NAVARRA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
5 | theopoula SARVANAKI |
athlisis efkarpias | Greece |
6 | CLAUDIA RAMOS GÓMEZ |
JANSU | Spain |
7 | Arene REMENTERIA |
Gimnástico Bilbao | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley HOWARD |
Texas G-Force | United States |
2 | Cantarero ELENA |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | IRATI IRIGOIEN CRESPO |
FEDERACION NAVARRA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
4 | Sarah KWAK |
Modern Day Knights | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maïmouna MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREA ALBA SUAREZ EXPOSITO |
LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUNA OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez PABLO |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Mateja KUBUROVIć |
Galeb | Serbia |
3 | RUBEN VICENTE FERNANDEZ |
FEDERACION NAVARRA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian PAZMANDY |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
2 | YAYA KEITA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BAMAKO | Mali |
3 | JAVIER LIZANDRA DUQUE |
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT | Spain |
4 | Dimitri NAGAEV |
Galeb | Serbia |
5 | Jorge RAMOS |
Academia Rott TKD | Chile |
6 | Derrick KWAK |
Modern Day Knights | United States |
7 | Jose Ignacio MUñOZ |
San Vicente | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBA KOITA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BAMAKO | Mali |
2 | Abdou TAOUIL |
ANDORRA | Andorra |
3 | Pape Alphonse NDAO |
Pikine Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
4 | Bogdan BULAT |
Galeb | Serbia |
5 | Hernandez ALEJANDRO |
HANKUK | Spain |
6 | purushottam kuamr MANANDHAR |
TEAM NEPAL | Nepal |
7 | AITOR NSANGU MORALES |
FEDERACION NAVARRA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
8 | Sebastian NAVEA |
Academia Rott TKD | Chile |
9 | gadi HAIMOVITZ |
Israel national team | Israel |
10 | Pablo PATIñO |
Club Patiño Moaña | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abbes REBHI |
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie | Tunisia |
2 | ATOUI BORHANE |
Sorico TC | Algeria |
3 | OUALID HADJ |
Sorico TC | Algeria |
4 | Yanis TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | joseph KHAFAJI |
Nomad Taekwondo Athletes | United Kingdom |
6 | nimrod KRIVSHKIY |
Israel national team | Israel |
7 | Antonio CAMACHO TABAR |
M.DIEZ | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis GEARGEOURA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Hussein ALI JABBAR |
Nomad Taekwondo Athletes | United Kingdom |
3 | figueroa JAVI |
TKD Molero | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia VICTOR |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Jorge GONZALEZ |
ANDORRA | Andorra |
3 | Mohamad KOUSA |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
4 | David SAJKO |
Slovak Taekwondo Association | Slovakia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Badreddine DAHAM |
Club azur oran | Algeria |
2 | Sami REMILI |
Association Fennec Sportif Khroub | Algeria |
3 | Garcia Guerrero DANI |
TKD Molero | Spain |
4 | Pablo LOPEZ |
San Vicente | Spain |
Seniors Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine REHANI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Teodora JOVIć |
Galeb | Serbia |
3 | Blanca Luna SáNCHEZ OLMO |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmina PRESINSZKY |
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
2 | Vanja STANKOVIć |
Galeb | Serbia |
3 | EVA MUÑOZ LEÓN |
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
4 | avishag SEMBERG |
Israel national team | Israel |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea HOEGLINGER |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
2 | Coumba Niang NDOYE |
Pikine Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
3 | Tijana BOGDANOVIC |
Galeb | Serbia |
4 | Oihane PALOMARES |
Bargagain | Spain |
5 | ANE CINTO PASCUAL |
FEDERACION NAVARRA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
6 | Sebnem YAVUZ |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
7 | Alejandra DE FRUTOS |
San Vicente | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodriguez ROSA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Suvi MIKKONEN |
HANKUK FINLAND | Finland |
3 | Bahar RASHIDI |
Nomad Taekwondo Athletes | United Kingdom |
4 | Aleksandra RADMILOVIć |
Galeb | Serbia |
5 | Sanchez LUCIA |
HANKUK | Spain |
6 | ANDREA IZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA |
FEDERACION NAVARRA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
7 | ELENA MORENO SOSA |
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
8 | PAULA TEMINA MONLEÓN |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMANI LAYOUNI |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | AMAL BOUAZZA |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
3 | CLARA MALLIEN |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Luz ZURDO |
ANDORRA | Andorra |
5 | Nadja SAVKOVIć |
Galeb | Serbia |
6 | Jone MAGDALENO |
Gimnástico Bilbao | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanoni CARLOTA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Iris JOVIC VUJAKOVIC |
Galeb | Serbia |
3 | Serdja STEVIć |
Galeb | Serbia |
4 | Hedaya MALAK |
Egypt National Team | Egypt |
5 | MARÍA JIMÉNEZ LAMA |
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
6 | Claire TOLAND |
Lightning Taekwondo | Ireland |
7 | Naima AMARA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milica MANDIC |
Galeb | Serbia |