Precadets
Precadets Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riyad MOHAMMEDI |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel SáNCHEZ STEINMETZ |
M.S.S.06 | Spain |
2 | Miguel PERREIRA-MACHADO |
Taekwondo Team Swisttal | Germany |
3 | Joan SALVADOR MARTINEZ |
CD Granjo | Spain |
4 | Lu Wei XIA |
Club Valle de Egüés | Spain |
5 | Andrew Gabriel NASTASE |
Club Valle de Egüés | Spain |
6 | Xabier TEJERO |
Club Valle de Egüés | Spain |
7 | MOHAMMED TAHA SKIR |
ACADÉMIE MARRAKECH | Morocco |
8 | Bonilla Uroz GUILLEM |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
9 | Sergi GARCIA SANCHEZ |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
10 | Joan SALVADOR MARTíNEZ |
Club Deportivo Granjo | Spain |
11 | Alberto LLORENS RABELO |
TKD Avellaneda | Spain |
12 | VICTOR VIDELA MIGUENS |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrián MATILLA |
Club Valle de Egüés | Spain |
2 | Juan Daniel CAMPUSANO |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Alexander HAKOBYAN |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | Ianis RUSU |
Hwarang | Moldova, Republic of |
Precadets Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria KOUKOUSOUDIS |
Taekwondo Team Swisttal | Germany |
2 | LARA LUCAS NIÑO |
TKD MY JU CUNIT | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba JUDITH |
Cunit Carlos Córdoba | Spain |
2 | Malena CLIMENT |
Taekwondo Alcàsser | Spain |
3 | HIBAT ALLAH SKIRI |
ACADÉMIE MARRAKECH | Morocco |
4 | Emilia RUCINSKI |
TSV Dachau 1865 | Germany |
5 | Janira PRADES CAPDEVILA |
Club Deportivo Granjo | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shauna FARRELL |
South Dublin Taekwondo | Ireland |
2 | Viktoria RUCINSKI |
TSV Dachau 1865 | Germany |
3 | TOMASA FRANCO MARTINEZ |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie MEDINA |
HANKUK | Spain |
Cadets
Cadets Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez ERIK |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Anthonny TOMAK |
TEAM REVOLUTION | United States |
3 | Donnchadh CROWE |
Lightning Taekwondo | Ireland |
4 | Adrian CAñAS GARCIA |
M.DIEZ | Spain |
5 | Francisco GRACIA |
HANKUK | Spain |
6 | Alejandro HERRADOR |
HANKUK | Spain |
7 | Evangelos KOUKOUSOUDIS |
Taekwondo Team Swisttal | Germany |
8 | ANDRÉ FONTINHA |
MAXIMUS TAEKWONDO MAIA | Portugal |
9 | Miguel Angel REQUENA PEREZ |
Taekwondo Alcàsser | Spain |
10 | IVAN LUCAS NIÑO |
TKD MY JU CUNIT | Spain |
11 | Levente PECHAL |
Hankuk Hungary | Hungary |
12 | ANXO VIDAL TORRES |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
13 | NOE FAJARDO SAMPEDRO |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
14 | Hugo GRANDE OLIVER |
Deportivo Olimpo | Spain |
15 | PAU JURADO OLIVER |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
16 | Alvaro CORDOBA VILLARTE |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio REGUERA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | JORGE ALMEIDA GARAU |
ELITE RAMOS & BRIGITTE | Spain |
3 | Aaron CHOY |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
4 | Marcos AMBROS GARRIDO |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
5 | Mario ALARCON BASELGA |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez ALVARO |
Club taekwondo valle de Egues | Spain |
2 | Juanma SáNCHEZ GARCíA |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor ZHANG |
HANKUK | Spain |
Cadets Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia GARCIA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Hanne WAERZEGGERS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | Elien RABAUT |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
4 | Celia REYNAL HERNANDEZ |
Taekwondo Alcàsser | Spain |
5 | JUDITH CÓRDOBA HEREDIA |
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma CAHILL |
South Dublin Taekwondo | Ireland |
2 | Annika ZIMMERLING |
Taekwondo Team Swisttal | Germany |
3 | Naïa MOGARRA |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | Giuliana MASIELLO |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
5 | Tasha VISKENS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
6 | Alicia JUAREZ BANOS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
7 | Caroline VOLDERS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
8 | MARTINA DI CARLO HORTELANO |
DEPORTIVO OLIMPO SEDAVI | Spain |
9 | Elena SERRANO SANTAELLA |
TAYINGDO | Spain |
10 | NOA ROMERO FERNANDEZ |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
11 | AINHOA TEIRA PEREZ |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
12 | PAULA BARREIRO BESADA |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noelia RODRIGUEZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Tianna KLARIC |
Sky Taekwondo | United Kingdom |
3 | GABRIELA RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO |
Club Taebek | Spain |
4 | Luana MARTON |
HANKUK | Hungary |
5 | TANIA LOPEZ PEQUEÑO |
Club taekwondo patiño Moaña | Spain |
6 | MATILDE FERREIRA |
MAXIMUS TAEKWONDO MAIA | Portugal |
7 | Bianca RUSU |
Hwarang | Moldova, Republic of |
8 | Avalon FREZZA |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
9 | Sally HESLOP |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
10 | JASMIN ADINE NEGREA CINAR |
ELITE RAMOS & BRIGITTE | Spain |
11 | Laura LOSCOS MOZOTA |
Gym Seul Zaragoza | Spain |
12 | Maria Teresa VARGAS |
SAMGUK | Spain |
13 | Elizabeth MARINOV |
TEAM REVOLUTION | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba BRICEñO |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Viviana MARTON |
HANKUK | Hungary |
3 | Maria Eduarda CASAGRANDE TRAJANO |
ACTKD | Brazil |
4 | Gemma CARRILLO ROBLES |
Lee Young Cerdanyola | Spain |
5 | Nerea PORTILLO LAZARO |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera Quiñones Mark SARA |
TU11 Taekwondo Urheilijat 2011 | Finland |
2 | Sara RECIO |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Aitana IBáñEZ REGALES |
CABRAL TEAM | Spain |
4 | Leyla GARCIA-TEVES |
Taekwondo Team Swisttal | Germany |
Juniors
Juniors Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez NACHO |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | GASTON VASQUEZ PINTO |
ROTT TKD | Chile |
3 | Justin MORALES |
Morale’s Taekwondo | Nicaragua |
4 | Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Bjarne VISKENS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
6 | Ismael SAN BARTOLOME SORIA |
Taekwondo Alcàsser | Spain |
7 | Rubén Andrés SZASZ SZASZ |
Club Deportivo Granjo | Spain |
8 | Krom LLORCA |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
9 | Marcos JIMENEZ |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
10 | Jose Roberto SUAREZ SALAMANCA |
C.D Chitae Pedroñeras | Spain |
11 | ANSOU NDONG |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
12 | AADITYA KADAM |
Taya Teakwondo | Australia |
13 | Jorge PASTOR |
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker ABAD |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Villa ADRIAN |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Rodriguez IVAN |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | Jesus FRAILE |
HANKUK | Spain |
5 | Diego SANCHEZ STEINMETZ |
M.S.S.06 | Spain |
6 | Ricki Gene FARNES |
Danish DG | Denmark |
7 | Louis FEIEREISEN |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
8 | Joel TOFT |
Danish DG | Denmark |
9 | Ndiaga SAMB |
Baol taekwondo club | Senegal |
10 | Giovanni IMPARATO POMARES |
A.D POLC GALICIA TKD | Spain |
11 | Enric SALVADOR MARTINEZ |
CD Granjo | Spain |
12 | Anas MOHAMMEDI |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | JOÃO MONTEIRO |
MAXIMUS TAEKWONDO MAIA | Portugal |
14 | Gaius FREZZA |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
15 | Henrique LUZ |
Portugal | Portugal |
16 | Diogo VERISSIMO |
Portugal | Portugal |
17 | David BALDRES GIL |
Taekwondo Alcàsser | Spain |
18 | Bonilla Uroz ALBERT |
Taekwondo Sesrovires | Spain |
19 | Pepe ORTIZ GARCIA |
Club Deportivo Granjo | Spain |
20 | Jose Vicente NIETO CAPDEVILA |
Club Deportivo Granjo | Spain |
21 | Franc MALLOL SORIANO |
Club Deportivo Granjo | Spain |
22 | Ali AFZALI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
23 | Jorge MURILLO |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
24 | ALEJANDRO CARRION COSTA |
CLUB KORYO LUCENA | Spain |
25 | AGUSTIN ABDALAHI PRADAS |
CLUB KORYO LUCENA | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS SEBASTIÁN MEDRANDA |
A.D POLC GALICIA TKD | Spain |
2 | Niel WILLEMS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | Manuel MARTINHO |
Portugal | Portugal |
4 | SEBASTIAN SERA CECILIA |
ELITE RAMOS & BRIGITTE | Spain |
5 | Enric SALVADOR MARTíNEZ |
Club Deportivo Granjo | Spain |
6 | Phillip DAVIDS |
Taekwondo Team Swisttal | Germany |
7 | FELIPE OLIVERO |
ROTT TKD | Chile |
8 | BRAIS MARTINEZ SOBRIDO |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
9 | ALEJANDRO PARAMO COBAS |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
10 | David TEROL |
Taekwondo Alcàsser | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leoncio Quiñones Mark EDDIE |
TU11 Taekwondo Urheilijat 2011 | Finland |
2 | Jesús SERRANO MACíAS |
AMKCHITAE | Spain |
3 | JESÚS SERRANO MACÍAS |
AMKCHITAE TAEKWONDO | Spain |
4 | Samuel RANFTL |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
5 | SERGIO TROITIÑO AMOEDO |
A.D POLC GALICIA TKD | Spain |
6 | James ENGER |
Tif Viking bergen | Norway |
7 | Tiago SANTANA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
8 | Luciano GONZáLEZ |
Asociación deportiva Regional Dojang Koryo Atacama | Chile |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | El hadji Abdoulaye THIAM |
ASFA | Senegal |
2 | Rodrigo IBáñEZ |
CABRAL TEAM | Spain |
3 | Patrick PANTIS |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
4 | Daniel ORTUñO |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
5 | YERAY SABUGUEIRO MORA |
NATURAL SPORT VIDELGI RIVEIRA | Spain |
Juniors Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hernandez ELSA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Camilla FARNES |
Danish DG | Denmark |
3 | Dalya REHANI |
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Iratxe GOMEZ |
Taekwondo Cabanillas | Spain |
5 | Giuliana MASIELLO |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
6 | Kelly VA NYIA LU |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
7 | Nur ARAYAN |
TSV Dachau 1865 | Germany |
8 | Silvia SORIANO |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
9 | Victoria VENTSISLAVOVA |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
10 | Jadeline ARRATIA |
ROTT TKD | Chile |
11 | Dora HALASZ |
Hankuk Hungary | Hungary |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura RODRIGUEZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Myriam CóRDOBA |
Cunit Carlos Córdoba | Spain |
3 | Louise Sinkjaer LYNGBAEK |
Danish DG | Denmark |
4 | Andrea CAñAS GARCIA |
M.DIEZ | Spain |
5 | ALESSANDRA IMPARATO POMARES |
A.D POLC GALICIA TKD | Spain |
6 | YADIRA REIMÚDEZ QUEMADELO |
A.D POLC GALICIA TKD | Spain |
7 | Eleni Anthia Alina MASTORI |
AS Poseidonas | Greece |
8 | Chaïma MOHAMMEDI |
G. T. A 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ALEJANDRA LACUNZA LAURENZ |
FEDERACION NAVARRA TAEKWONDO | Spain |
10 | Mehret EYASSU |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
11 | Nandini JADHAV |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
12 | Alba REQUENA PEREZ |
Taekwondo Alcàsser | Spain |
13 | Laia PEIRIS DIEZ |
Lee Young Cerdanyola | Spain |
14 | Blanca CALVO |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
15 | ISIDORA GOMEZ |
ROTT TKD | Chile |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia RODRIGUEZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Sharon VERA |
TEAM REVOLUTION | United States |
3 | Azahara TRETO VENTURA |
Club Valle de Egüés | Spain |
4 | Rumina KIRCHEVA |
HEREYA | Bulgaria |
5 | Maria Eduarda CASAGRANDE TRAJANO |
ACTKD | Brazil |
6 | Lies VICCA |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
7 | ALEXA KOHL |
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG | Luxembourg |
8 | Madelief VONCK |
Henk Meijer TKD | Netherlands, The |
9 | Sigrid MARTINEZ MONLEON |
Taekwondo Alcàsser | Spain |
10 | Sara CALAVIA |
Gym Seul Zaragoza | Spain |
11 | Marian REAL |
SAMGUK | Spain |
12 | Anna SOMOGYI |
Hankuk Hungary | Hungary |
13 | Nerea PORTILLO LAZARO |
DEPORTIVO PIAAM | Spain |
14 | Charlotte GIL MONDOLONI |
TKD Avellaneda | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantarero ELENA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Adriana SERRANO |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Julika ZIMMERLING |
Taekwondo Team Swisttal | Germany |
4 | CLOE IGLESIAS RIAL |
Club taekwondo patiño Moaña | Spain |
5 | Amber HESLOP |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
6 | Neus VALBUENA SáNCHEZ |
Club Deportivo Granjo | Spain |
7 | Mar MACHI |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIA ELGARRACH |
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG | Luxembourg |
Seniors
Seniors Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian CALVO |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Gonzalez PABLO |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Cendejas EMILIO |
TEAM REVOLUTION | United States |
4 | Rudy CAILLET |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Bozhidar AVRAMOV |
Taekwondo club Ramus | Bulgaria |
6 | Sebastian PAZMANDY |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
7 | Nizar CHIDMI ALLAM |
Club Valle de Egüés | Spain |
8 | Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | RUBEN VICENTE FERNANDEZ |
FEDERACION NAVARRA TAEKWONDO | Spain |
10 | AITOR NSANGU MORALES |
FEDERACION NAVARRA TAEKWONDO | Spain |
11 | Javier BORREGUERO SERNA |
Taekwondo Gabriel Amado | Spain |
12 | Ernesto MUIANGA |
Mozambique | Mozambique |
13 | Jade Mariele DIMAYUGA BAGUI |
Sant Pau Jade Taekwondo Centre | Spain |
14 | Aitor OJEDA |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
15 | Aarya MAHAJAN |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro HERNANDEZ |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Papa mamadou NDAO |
AS pikine taekwondo club | Senegal |
3 | David LLORENTE |
Cunit Carlos Córdoba | Spain |
4 | Mamadou TINE |
cdeps Diourbel | Senegal |
5 | Sekou COULIBALY |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
6 | Chadrack LUNGUNGU |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
7 | Valentin MONTAUBAN |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Zahyon KLABER |
Henk Meijer TKD | Netherlands, The |
9 | Aron VáZQUEZ MARTíNEZ |
KWON BETANZOS | Spain |
10 | joseph KHAFAJI |
Nomad Taekwondo Athletes | United Kingdom |
11 | Javier PASTOR |
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault LE NEPVOU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Daniel EXPOSITO VIANA |
Lee Young Cerdanyola | Spain |
3 | Miguel Angel VARGAS |
SAMGUK | Spain |
4 | Aleix Fabián SANDU |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
5 | MANUEL ARANDA GALISTEO |
CLUB KORYO LUCENA | Spain |
6 | Alexis DIAZ |
Asociación deportiva Regional Dojang Koryo Atacama | Chile |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia VICTOR |
HANKUK | Spain |
Seniors Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez AINARA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Katharina LAZIC |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
3 | Celia TRUZAO |
Mozambique | Mozambique |
4 | Sigrid MARTINEZ |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
5 | Raina SENNA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
6 | Vanina GIL MONDOLONI |
TKD Avellaneda | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanchez LUCIA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Rodriguez ROSA |
HANKUK | Spain |
3 | Sara FRAILE |
HANKUK | Spain |
4 | Lea HOEGLINGER |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
5 | ANE CINTO PASCUAL |
FEDERACION NAVARRA TAEKWONDO | Spain |
6 | CHAVAGNAT CAMILLE |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | NIKITA DALLA VEDOVA |
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG | Luxembourg |
8 | Alba PALMER |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
9 | Andresa NEVES |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
10 | Alejandra DE FRUTOS |
TAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE | Spain |
11 | Natalia ROJO |
Asociación deportiva Regional Dojang Koryo Atacama | Chile |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikol MILOSEVIC |
Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
2 | Claire TOLAND |
Lightning Taekwondo | Ireland |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neus NOMENECH |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
Elite (Olympic)
Elite Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo ARILLO |
Club deportivo taekwondo san Vicente | Spain |
2 | Jack WOOLLEY |
South Dublin Taekwondo | Ireland |
3 | JOSE IGNACIO MUÑOZ |
TAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE | Spain |
4 | Aarya MAHAJAN |
IMPACT Martial Arts Australia | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PABLO PATIÑO POMBAL |
Club taekwondo patiño Moaña | Spain |
Elite Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerezo ADRIANA |
HANKUK | Spain |
2 | Supharada Anya KISSKALT |
Elite Nürnberg | Germany |
3 | Michal ZRIHEN |
Tigers | Israel |
4 | Christina SCHöNEGGER |
TWS INNSBRUCK | Austria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suvi MIKKONEN |
HANKUK FINLAND | Finland |
2 | Sophie STOIBER |
Taekwondo Team Swisttal | Germany |
3 | ARLET ORTIZ BENITO |
A.D POLC GALICIA TKD | Spain |
4 | Melanie KINDL |
TWS INNSBRUCK | Austria |
5 | Tabea WENKEN |
AC Ückerath | Germany |
6 | Anastasia IGNATYEVA |
FER FUTUR C. Valenciana | Spain |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea SESAR |
TWS INNSBRUCK | Austria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanoni CARLOTA |
HANKUK | Spain |