Minimes

Minimes C

Minimes C Male

Minimes C Male -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yan DUBOST
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
Minimes C Male -30 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Emerik DHEUR
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
Minimes C Male -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Halfal BRIALMONT
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
2 Senna CHARLIER
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
3 Alexandre BERHIN
TKD Arlon Belgium
Minimes C Male -36 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Thomas SIGARD
TKD Arlon Belgium
2 Tastekin BEDIRHAN
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
Minimes C Male -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joanthan DROSTE
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Hasan KARA
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
3 Maxime ARNAUD
Taekwondo Lintgen Luxembourg
Minimes C Male -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sukru SAHIN
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
Minimes C Male -52 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erblin SAITI
Taekwondo Team Beckerich Luxembourg

Minimes C Female

Minimes C Female -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 charlotte DUBOST
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
Minimes C Female -27 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yousra NBOUZID
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Oasis ROSSETTI
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
3 Sabrina ZAIBI
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
Minimes C Female -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lara FURTADO
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Leila BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
3 Nissaf NIZARI
Innae-Do Belgium
Minimes C Female -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tastekin ESILA
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
2 Ashley GOMES
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
3 Eda Nur KALINCIK
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
4 Nina STERCZEWSKA
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
5 Salsabil HMIMIDA
Innae-Do Belgium
Minimes C Female -36 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lena GOETZINGER
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
Minimes C Female -40 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julia BIRASCHI
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
2 Mia WINANDY
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
Minimes C Female -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Camille HACHICHA
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
2 Lucie MEIS
Taekwondo Team Beckerich Luxembourg

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -45 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diogo LEO
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
2 Alexandre LOPES ESCOLASTICO
Taekwondo Lintgen Luxembourg

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Graffé LOU
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
Cadets A+B Female -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Noémie FARCY
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Achille MULLER
TKD Arlon Belgium
2 Fadeby COULIBALY
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Loïc SORRENTINO
Taekwondo Lintgen Luxembourg
Cadets C Male -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Théau SIGARD
TKD Arlon Belgium
2 Ayienou ROBINCAL
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
Cadets C Male -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathys THIRY
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
2 Yusuf CEKIC
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Angeles SOARES
Taekwondo Lintgen Luxembourg
Cadets C Female -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Merve ARAS
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Nisma NIZARI
Innae-Do Belgium
Cadets C Female -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane AL AHMADI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 YOUSRA BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
3 Lennie MANGEN
Taekwondo Team Beckerich Luxembourg
Cadets C Female -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Scali MICHIELS
TKD Arlon Belgium
Cadets C Female -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aya DADAUCH
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
Cadets C Female -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yana CAYE
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Samy ALLOUANE
USTB Algeria
2 Thibault VANSPOUWEN
Taekwondo Lintgen Luxembourg
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Louis VANSPOUWEN
Taekwondo Lintgen Luxembourg

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aourora Ines DITOVA
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Samy ALLOUANE
USTB Algeria

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maïlys MICHIELS
TKD Arlon Belgium
Juniors C Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Noémy GOVIN
Taekwondo Team Beckerich Luxembourg

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdourahmane SYLLA
team diop Senegal
2 Louis FEIEREISEN
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Bilal SAHLI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -58kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moustapha NDIAYE
Team Diop taekwondo club Senegal
2 diego GRACCO
TKD Arlon Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mahran HAMDI
s.l.amspt Tunisia
2 zied GASSA
s.l.amspt Tunisia
3 Sekou COULIBALY
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dominique WALTENER
TKD Arlon Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal IPEK
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Youssef EL MANSARI
Innae-Do Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kimberly KOHL
Taekwondo Team Beckerich Luxembourg
Seniors A+B Female -62kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tiffany DEVILERS
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg
Seniors A+B Female -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Isabelle FABER
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mamadou TINE
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
2 zied GASSA
s.l.amspt Tunisia
3 ELIAS BENTAKHOU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Seniors C Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Loris RODRIGUEZ
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
2 Pablo SAEZ SAEZ
Taekwondo Lintgen Luxembourg

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -67kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amandine SMET
TKD Arlon Belgium
Seniors C Female -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathilde HEMMER
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium