Babies

Babies Masculins 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chahine BOUTAYEB
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Mekki KRID
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Nadir BEN TAHAR
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Nahil BOUHIDEL
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Hugo NARROS
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Izhaak MAHMOUTI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 YOUNES ABBEZOT
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 ZAID BENATLA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 NAIM BENKHETTAB
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 EMAD EL HAOUSS
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 UGO FILONI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 AKRAM SAMIH
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 rayyan FANNICH
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 ILYESS FANNICH
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 BRYAN VO
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 MATHYS BON MARCHAND
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 ROMEO LECLERC
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 MATHYS REVOLLON
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 SAAD SAID
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Iljan KRASNIQI
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
21 LYAAM THIERES
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 HEDINE BOUZGHAIA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 NOE CERQUA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 MASSIMISSA SLIMANI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 ADAM CHAPEAU
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 MAXIME DEOLIVEIRA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 JESSIM SEBA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Babies Féminines 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lounja BOUBAKER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Izia BOUBAKER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Aaliyah LANDRIAU
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Selma OUASMI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Léane MASINGUE
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Laurène MAYET
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 KELYA SAHRAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 ALIYAH SAINT-PAUL
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 JANA MEZOUAR
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Eris COUDURIER
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Rim FAYOLLAT
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Oriana GEMMO
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 ADJI MAGUETTE DIOUF
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 KHADY ELISABETH DIOUF
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Esra KRASNIQI
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
16 Shayma EL MALKI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 LOUJEYNE AKDENIZ
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 MELIE SPAGNOLO
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 ALICE DUME-BENMIMOUN
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 WASSYLA BELARBI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 JANNA RAHALI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 HANIA HAMAMA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 MADIRA SEBA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 JOUMANA BRAIKI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Pupilles 1

Pupilles 1 Masculins 33 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jessim KORICHI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Asla MAKRI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Idris OTMANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Najed FEKIH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Ali aures AMRANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Omar CHAIBET
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Sendoa CARILLO
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Mikaïl GNACADJA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Chahine ACHOUR
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 WASSIM SOUMEUR
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 ADAM MATTAR
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 WASSIM CHOUITER
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 ASLAM CHOUKRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 KAYS SAHRAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 FARES NASSIM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 AMAURY VALLON
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 ANDY LONGEREY
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 IANNYS ILIE MONIN
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 nael LONGO
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 BOUALEM BENHAFFAF
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 DJIVAN GUKASIAN
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 LYAM HEDIDJI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 ILYES OUABBOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Younes THALMANN
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
25 Kenzi BOUKOTTAYA
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
26 Ajan KRASNIQI
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
27 Amir KHALDI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 ISMAIL MERZOUGA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 AKSEL BEDOUI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 AMIR DJEHICHE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
31 WASSIM SAIDANI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
32 BORHEN MEFTAHI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
33 MATHIS CHAUVELOT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Pupilles 1 Féminines 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rafif BOUTAYEB
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Amina OUASMI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Farah MAHMOUTI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Prune AUSSERRE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 ZINGARA HANA
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 LILYAH BOUKHRIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 JENNA BOUNEDJAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 SELMA OUDANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 IMENE SASSI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 hadjer LARBI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 LAIYA BENHAFFAF
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 ERIKA BENHAFFAF
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Rayhana KABOUYA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Tjara SPAHIJA
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
15 Razane FRACHKHA
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Aliyah EL MALKI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 NOUR AKDENIZ
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Pupilles 2

Pupilles 2 Masculins 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aydin BENKHELIFA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Lucas BLESTEL SERRANO
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Maël MASINGUE
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Essad YILDIRIM
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 IDRIS BELKACEM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 IMRAN CHOUKRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 NASSIM MENGOUCHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 TAYRONE RIQUELMET
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 GABRIEL GARRIGUE
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 WILLAN VO
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 YANIS RUBICKY
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 FRANçOIS FONTANAY KIM
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 MYLAN ALIBRANDI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Milan DA SILVA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Jayson MICHALLET
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Hakim IGOULMIMENE
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Elizio FREITAS
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Jay TOUCHON
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
19 Owayss EL GOUTBI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 HAYKEL NASRI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 RAYAN ZAZOUI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 ILYAN ZAZOUI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 MOHAMED RAHALI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 AYOUB CHERAITIA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 YOUNES MESSAKH
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 EDDY CHABOUD
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 YOUSSEF LAMARI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 MARWEN MEFTAHI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 ISSA HAMID
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 ADAM BRAIKI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Pupilles 2 Féminines 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Melyna BOUAFIA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Dounia ENNOUJOUMI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Assya OUASMI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Hana LAIDI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Eloïse MASINGUE
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Léa AVCI BOLOPION
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Nour SAïFI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 ARIANA MARTINS MOREIRA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 YASMINE MOUADHEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 MANISSA MEZOUAR
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 INES FANNICH
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Giulia MITOLO
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Salma OUGHLISSI
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 FATIMA TATAH
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 FATOU BINTA DIOUF
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Nahla BOUDET
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 KAMELIA HAMEL
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Benjamins 1

Benjamins 1 Masculins 34 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassine ZOGHLAMI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Noah ABIDI
Bron Taekwondo
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Hamza CETIN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ayaan KHAN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Yanis PELLAT
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Yassine ZOGHLAMI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Yacine DRISS
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Joshua VAUTRIN-TAY
Team Gones donjang
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 MOHAMED RAYANE COULIBALY
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Joliam FOUCHER
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Timéo BOUDIER
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 AMAR DJOUMOI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 ISMAIL AZAOUM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 ABDELKADER SOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 bilal YOUSFI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 THEO DENIS
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 LIAM ROBERT
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 AMINE RUBICKY
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 JESSIM HAMMAMI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 RAYANE HEDIDJI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 ETHAN REINHART
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Areski BOUMERTIT
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Baptiste GEMMO
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Matteo STELLA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 Abdellah AIT ALI AARIM
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
26 Walid KHALDI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 SOULEYMAN SLIMANI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 ALI DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 ADEM DJEHICHE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 JESSIM HAMOUMI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
31 MOHAMED HAMEL
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
32 KHALIS BENMOHAMED
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
33 ZAARAOUI SALAHADINE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
34 EDEN MENASRI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Benjamins 1 Féminines 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Assia BENHAMOU
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Elyanna DOYEN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Melia MAHFOUDHI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Maria SOUFI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Hanae ABDUL
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Mayssa MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Ania CHAIBET
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Jade EL GHAZI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Mélodie DUCROT
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Manel BOUMEDIENNE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Apolline DUPORT DA SILVA LUIZ
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 JOUAYRIA BENATLA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 EKATERINA ROUQUET
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 RITEJ TEBBANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 AICHA DIABY
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 JANA NADIR
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 nessa DJAOUZI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 LEANA PIAZZA
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 AYLINE HAMRA
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 ESMA MERSAQ
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 SOFIA PEREIRA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 MAISSA HAMEL
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 ANAIS RODRIGUES
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Benjamins 2

Benjamins 2 Masculins 33 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Younes AOUADI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Tao HUYNH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Wajdi MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ysaac ASSI MATHE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Léo PEILLON
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Maxence ROBERT
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Dimitri FAVREL
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Jamal MAHMOUTI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Ayashi JABRI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Juhan KONDO
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Arthur HORN
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Saïd-Othmane SAïFI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Bouhassoun AYMEN
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Jawed DRINE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 FAVREL DIMITRI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 ZAKARYA EL HAFI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 HASSIB KRIB
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 YOUSSEF BENHAFFAF
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 MOHAMED BOUHAFS
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 MEDINE AROUDJ
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Eric VALLIN
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Luca SELLECCHIA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Alexei SEMENOV
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Esteban CREBIER
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 REDA OUABBOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Mehdi THALMANN
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
27 Kacem FRACHKHA
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 NOHAM HAMOUMI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 BILEL MESSAI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 ISSAKA IMERANE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
31 Kamel HAJAOUA
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
32 JULLIANN CORNAZ
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
33 YOUNES BRAIKI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Benjamins 2 Féminines 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Setti BOUTAYEB
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Sirine HASSAINE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Mylla JANNAS MONTEUX
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Tesnim SLIMANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Sirine LAIDI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Linoa AREZZI
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Gabriela NARROS
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 INAYA SOUMEUR
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 HANA HANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 JANA BENATLA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 MINA KHEDIM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 KHEIRA MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 SALIHA MIHOUBI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 YOUSRA BOUAISSI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Asma OUGHLISSI
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 HELLA HAMAMA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 LOUANNE CHALAMET
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 MYRIAM GAID
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 SOPHIA ZEHANI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 MAELYNE RODRIGUES
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 HANA HANI
Bron taekwondo
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins 52 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NADIR MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Dali ABBES
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 MATEO GRAF
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Hector PINCAS
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Chems SOUFI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Lucas ABDUL
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Gabin BLESTEL SERRANO
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Mohamed imrane BOUMENTEN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Rayane EL GHAZI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Qayim BOUBAKER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 NAIM BEN BRAIEK
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 WAEL BEN BRAIEK
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Maël CONTET
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Lino DIMAGGIO
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Mathéo PASINI
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Roméo MICHAUD
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Noa JACQUET
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Eric MASSOT
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Benjamin MAGHERINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Mohamed AMINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Dimitri CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Yazan ALTNJI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 NAIM HADJABDERRAHMANE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 ALZAGHAL YOUNES
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 RAPHAEL LAROUE
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 ILYES BELKACEM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 CAPIZZI JOHN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 HOUD FIAD
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 RIYAD HARZOUZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 ADEM LILOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
31 JIBRIL SOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
32 JESSIM TOUIL TAAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
33 LORIS DUFFET
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
34 MALIK DJELLAL
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
35 JEREMY TORRES
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
36 ABDELAZIZ BEN OTHMAN
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
37 EVAN ROUX
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
38 NELSON SAUBERT
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
39 SOFIENE BOUANIKA
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
40 RAYANE NECHNECH
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
41 Zine FAYOLLAT
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
42 Ilan GEMMO
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
43 Adam THERMOZ-LIAUDY
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
44 Sulayman EL GOUTBI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
45 Mouadh KHALDI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
46 WAEL MESSAI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
47 ANTONIN RECHE-CALVO
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
48 HAITAM NABOULSI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
49 JAWEL PEREIRA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
50 TOM JURE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
51 RICHARD MARIUS
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
52 Nassim JAFFEL
Bron taekwondo
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Minimes Féminines 40 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aliyah SCHEMIDLING
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Eysan POLAT
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Maroua HASSAINE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ayah BENHAMOU
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Esma GUELLOU
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Sarah MEZOUAR
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Dounia MEZOUAR
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Ambrine SOUFI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Scherine SOUFI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Dyna SID
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Selma HOUMEUR
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Elina KHATIR
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Maesha JABRI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Jasmine LASLADJ
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Maïssa DRINE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Melek DRINE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 IMANE MATTAR
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 MELINA AIT AISSA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 ALESSANDRA JARRY
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 ZINGARA YASMINE
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 SABRINE HADDAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 ASSIA HARZOUZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 JULIETTE LEMPEREUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 LINA MENGOUCHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 ANASTASIA ROUQUET
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 AOUA MAYSSANE
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 LIANA HEMICI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 LYNA BEJHIH
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 MAIA MASSINI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 JAIMY BRUNO
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
31 HANNA HAMDAOUI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
32 Chaima KABOUYA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
33 Alea SPAHIJA
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
34 Balkis OUMEIMEN
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
35 SIRINE HAMOUMI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
36 ELA DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
37 MALIKA DIOUFI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
38 EMILIE DEL-BIANCO
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
39 NAFYSSA CHERAITIA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
40 AGATHE MENASRI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France