No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILA CAPSIR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iljan KRASNIQI |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
2 | Bion KRASNIQI |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
3 | Eizekel KIBALI RAVIN |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
4 | Ace MULHAUSER |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
5 | Imran MAIOUF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Ace MULHAUSER |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
7 | zarai ADRIAN |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | issa BRUNET |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | YOUNES SALMANE |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | MOHAMED MEBARKI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Kiyan SLIMANI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | UGO FILONI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | HAKAN CEYLAN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | ENES CEYLAN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | AKRAM SAMIH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | IMED BATAL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | wakil GHOUL |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | Nahil BOUHIDEL |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Dalil CHELLAH |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | MATHYS REVOLLON |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esra KRASNIQI |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
2 | BEATRICE PETROSSIAN |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | MIMOUNA DEHRAR |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Selma OUASMI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Celia DENIS |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | SAINA SAID |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | MAINAH NAKKAI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | KHADY ELISABETH DIOUF |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | SAFA BOUHAMED |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | AYA ZERROUKI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | BOUMERTIT ASSIA |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | leyah BOUHIDEL |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | cherifa HASNAT |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | hana BEN TAHAR |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | medina RAFIA |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | Sakina LATEF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam AJVAZI |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
2 | Ayoub MAIOUF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Amar CENAJ |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
4 | KEREM BATUR |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Charly PASINI |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Isaac OUCHEIKH |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | bilel AOUA |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Raphaël CHENICLET |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | ZAID BENATLA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | MASSYL CHELAGHA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | SAAD SAID |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | JAD EL AYOUBI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | NAIM BELDI BENKHETTAB |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | EMAD EL HAOUSS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | YOUNES ABBEZOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | ENZO ULLMANN MOZERR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Idriss BOUHAOUACH |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | Gabriel LUANGKHOT SANGANI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Ilyan YAHIAOUI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | Wassim HAMMACHI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | JOAQUIM PEREIRA |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
22 | Lisandro LONGO |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
23 | Nadir BEN TAHAR |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ophélie DUCROT |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Alicia DUCROT |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | ALIYAH SAINT-PAUL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | ADJI MAGUETTE DIOUF |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Ambrine AIT MESSAOUD |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Clémence BIGEARD |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Pupilles 2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajan KRASNIQI |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
2 | Sofiane KADRIJAJ |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
3 | Chems-eddine MAIOUF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | DJIVAN GUKASIAN |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Dwayne PROVOST DALESME |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Ali aures AMRANI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Najed FEKIH |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Idris OTMANI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | ZEROUK DEHRAR |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Idris IADEVITO |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
11 | Gabriel PONS |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | BOUALEM BENHAFFAF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Kiyam DJEGHMOUNE |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | FARES MENGOUCHI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | SOUHAYL BOUHAMED |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | ILYES OUABBOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Abdelkader CHORFA |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | WASSIM CHOUITER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | IANNYS ILIE MONIN |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | ANDY LONGEREY |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | Nael LONGO |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea DIMCHEVSKI |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
2 | Tjara SPAHIJA |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
3 | Ellie COLOMBO |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Anya COLOMBO |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | myriam BOUHILA |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Amina OUASMI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | LAIYA BENHAFFAF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Erika BENHAFFAF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | ALISSYA MELLAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | AMIRA EL AYOUBI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | JENNA BOUNEDJAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Jawdha MORAD |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Melya KABAR |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Alya YAHIAOUI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Dima KHALLOUKI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | SELMA OUDANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Safya NDIAYE |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Benjamins 1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willan VO |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Tayrone RIQUELMET |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | adam BENTAMANI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | NAIM RABEI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | FAHIM MOSTEF |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Mylan ALIBRANDI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Sohan COEUR |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Mael MASINGUE |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | NASSIM MENGOUCHI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | RAYANE TOULBI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Rayan SALIHOVIC |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Adam AISSAT |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Roddy CHAKMA |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Christ-Evan BOKOUMAKA |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Ibrahim BOUKHERBACHE |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | Mahdi REKAIBA |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Zacharya NDIAYE |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | GEOFFREY BERTRAND |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea AVCI BOLOPION |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | siryne BOUHILA |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Hana LAIDI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | RITAJ MOUMENE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | ARIANA MARTINS MOREIRA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Nayla HSAINI |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Myran KHALIFA |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Izaya MOUYABI NZOUM |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Naida MUJIC |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | EMMA RACAN |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Assya OUASMI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Benjamins 2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehdi AJVAZI |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
2 | Noah ABIDI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | bilal YOUSFI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Malone RELAVE |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Liam ROBERT |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Theo DENIS |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Adam AIT MESSAOUD |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | ABDELKADER SOUR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | NINO LONGUEVILLE |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | MATHIS VAUTHIER |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | JESSIM HAMMAMI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dea CENAJ |
Krasniqi Taekwondo | Switzerland |
2 | Melia MAHFOUDHI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | AKKOUJANE DOUAA |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | LAMIAA HABIB EDDINE |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | nessa DJAOUZI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Mélodie DUCROT |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | JANA NADIR |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Aaliyah SLIMANI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | LEANA PIAZZA |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | JOUAYRIA BENATLA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Sarah BELHADJ |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Safa ZIANE |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Edene DJELLOULI -CHORFA |
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Mayssa MAKHOUKH |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | DIVYA PEREIRA |
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |