Individual

Individual A (Dan / Poom)

Individual A / Cadet - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joachim FALK
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Individual A / Cadet - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Thea Bødker JENSEN
Sin Sung Solrød Denmark
2 Nanna BONNICHSEN
Aabenraa Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Nete BRøNNUM-CARLSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Individual A / Junior - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Johan FREDMAR
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Lucas Glass NICOLAISEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
3 Alexandar Vinther LARSEN
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
4 Bastian Thinggaard BYRGESEN
Ikast Taekwondo klub Denmark
Individual A / Junior - Female 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura Isabel NANCKE
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Signe DAMGAARD
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
3 Angelina LUU
Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
4 Camille JESPERSGAARD LA COUR PEDERSEN
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
5 Silje Anne JENSEN
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
6 Amalie PETERSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
7 Annebell TAMAYO WITTENDORF IBESEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Individual A / Under 30 - Male 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jesper Mark Fly HANSEN
Lyngby Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Nikolas STAHLSCHMIDT
Lyngby Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Mathias Kha TøNNESEN
Lyngby Taekwondo Klub Denmark
4 Mathias BAK
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
5 Benjamin HELLEGAARD-HARDER
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
6 Dan OUDOM OU
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
7 Mathias JESPERSGAARD LAURSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
8 Mikkel WELLEJUS DYBæK
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Individual A / Under 30 - Female 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Silja KJøLBO
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Filippa Niemelä HARBOE
Lyngby Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Sofie Ahlquist Rimbæklund NIELSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
4 Alba HOLLEDERER
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
5 Maria KIRK JENSEN
Team Odense Taekwondo Denmark
6 Annesofie FREDBERG
Vejle Taekwondo Klub Tang-Soo Denmark
7 Melanie Holm MøLLER
Sin Sung Solrød Denmark
8 Line Holm JENSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
9 Sascha GLERUP
Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark
10 Anna LARSEN
Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark
11 Eva SANDERSEN
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark
Individual A / Under 40 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Morten TURN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Mark Hagbarth LIN
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
3 Henrik SøRENSEN
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Sil'la Denmark
Individual A / Under 40 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charlotte PEDERSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Individual A / Under 50 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Allan OLSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
2 Phillip JEDIG LARSEN
Team Odense Taekwondo Denmark
Individual A / Under 50 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Helena THERKELSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Christina Christensen HANSEN
Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
3 Nicole HALFDAN NIELSEN
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub Denmark
4 Lene Marie KJæR
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Individual A / Under 60 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tony H. B. HANSEN
Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
2 Hans B. A. CHRISTENSEN
Herning Taekwondo Klub Denmark
Individual A / Under 60 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lene WERGE
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
2 Britt LANGE
Nyborg Chosen Denmark
Individual A / Under 65 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jørn Chr. ANDERSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Individual A / Over 65 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lis BORRING
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark

Individual B

Individual B / Under 14 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oliver Glass NICOLAISEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
2 Muhammed BAHTIYAR ARICAN
Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark
Individual B / Under 14 - Female 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emmeli Anna Riis ANDERSEN
Lyngby Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Aylin KARA
Lyngby Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Maja MATLUB SøRENSEN
Team Odense Taekwondo Denmark
4 Therese VESTERSGAARD
Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark
5 Maria FAARKROG-SøGAARD
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
6 Ellen ROHOLT
Risskov - Denmark Denmark
7 Anemone LINDEROTH
Risskov - Denmark Denmark
8 Eva HøGH
Risskov - Denmark Denmark
Individual B / Junior - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Monique BRæNDBYGE
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Lærke BALTZERSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Liv KæLDSø POULSEN
Team Odense Taekwondo Denmark
4 Adna KOVACEVIC
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Sil'la Denmark
Individual B / Under 30 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emilie DALSGAARD
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
2 Laura HAUGAARD
Ikast Taekwondo klub Denmark
3 Cindy NGUYEN
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Sil'la Denmark
4 AnneSofie Dal ERIKSEN
Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
Individual B / Over 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nick Dahl JACOBSEN
Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
Individual B / Over 30 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Heidi Falk LANGMACK
Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark

Individual C

Individual C / Under 14 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kadem BADER
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Sil'la Denmark
2 Anton BASTHOLM HENRIKSEN
Risskov - Denmark Denmark
3 Philip Marinus RADICH-HOLDE
Risskov - Denmark Denmark
4 David Birch POSS
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Individual C / Under 14 - Female 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mille Bille SIMONSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Naja NANCKE
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
3 Sigrid BILTOFT
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
4 Louise PEDERSEN
Fredericia Denmark
5 Lærke ADSBøLL
Fredericia Denmark
6 Line BYRGESEN
Ikast Taekwondo klub Denmark
7 Isobel STAUNSAGER
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
8 Kaya Hasse FORTNER
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Individual C / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas Birch POSS
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Individual C / Junior - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lotte Holgaard JENSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Anna Faarvang HANSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
3 Nicca BøGH
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
4 Lien PHUNG
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
Individual C / Under 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erik CANTER
Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark
Individual C / Under 30 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Josefine Karna Corfits JOHANSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Anja Hagen JOHANSEN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
3 Gittemarie JOHANSEN
Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark
Individual C / Over 30 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mette Sif MORTENSEN
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo Denmark

Individual D

Individual D / Under 14 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Patrick ØSTERGAARD
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Max GROSSE-SHüTTE
Fredericia Denmark
3 Andreas THORKILDSEN
Ikast Taekwondo klub Denmark
4 Andreas RECHENDORFF
Risskov - Denmark Denmark
Individual D / Under 14 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mynthe SIG
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Isabella HAD
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Sil'la Denmark
Individual D / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Morten MENDES
Fredericia Denmark

Pair

Pair A (Dan / Poom)

Pair / A / Junior 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Melissa Germer HANSEN
Alexandar Vinther LARSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Pair / A / Under 30 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jesper Mark Fly HANSEN
Filippa Niemelä HARBOE
Lyngby Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Lærke KAMP PEDERSEN
Benjamin HELLEGAARD-HARDER
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
3 Alba HOLLEDERER
Mathias JESPERSGAARD LAURSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Pair / A / Over 30 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Morten TURN
Helena THERKELSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Lene WERGE
Johhny JENSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark

Pair C

Pair / C / Under 14 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mille Bille SIMONSEN
Naja NANCKE
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Kaya Hasse FORTNER
Isobel STAUNSAGER
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Pair / C / Over 14 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lotte Holgaard JENSEN
Anna Faarvang HANSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Nicca BøGH
Lien PHUNG
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
3 Gittemarie JOHANSEN
Erik CANTER
Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark

Team

Team A (Dan / Poom)

Team / A / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nikolaj AMBY
Victor FRISCH SCHULTZ
Bastian THINGGAARD BYRGESEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Team / A / Junior - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amalie PETERSEN
Signe DAMGAARD
Laura Isabel NANCKE
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
Team / A / Under 30 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Silja KJøLBO
Caroline AMBY
Annesofie FREDBERG
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Laerke Kamp PEDERSEN
Alba DIGET HOLLEDERER
Caroline LA COUR PEDERSEN
Kongsvang Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Nikoline FROELICH
Sascha GLERUP
Anna LARSEN
Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark
Team / A / Over 30 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Helle FYLLGRAF
Lisette GONGE
Nana JUUL HANSEN
Queen Team Denmark
2 Nicole HALFDAN NIELSEN
Charlotte PEDERSEN
Lene Marie KJæR
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark

Team B

Team / B / Under 14 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eva HøGH
Anemone LINDEROTH
Risskov - Denmark Denmark

Team C

Team / C / Under 14 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Philip Marinus RADICH-HOLDE
Anton BASTHOLM HENRIKSEN
Risskov - Denmark Denmark
Team / C / Under 14 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mille Bille SIMONSEN
Sigrid BILTOFT
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Naja NANCKE
Sigrid BILTOFT
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark

Freestyle

Freestyle / Individual A

Freestyle / Individual / A / Under 17 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Johan FREDMAR
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
Freestyle / Individual / A / Under 17 Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Silje HALSKOV EKELUND
Silje Halskov Ekelund Denmark
Freestyle / Individual / A / Over 17 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andreas Bregnballe SøRENSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Johan HOLLEDERER
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
3 Dan OUDOM OU
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Freestyle / Individual / A / Over 17 Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Silja KJøLBO
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark
2 Eva SANDERSEN
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark

Freestyle / Teams A

Freestyle / Teams / A / Over 12 Mixed Team 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Silje Halskov EKELUND
Johan FREDMAR
Johan Diget HOLLEDERER
Silja KJøLBO
Andreas Bregnballe SøRENSEN
Skanderborg Moo Sa Denmark