Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexis CRILOUX-PIERSON
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mael DUTARD
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Samuel DEHAIS
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noam VARENGUE
TKD CLUB DE VILLERS-ECALLES
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Léo FRANCOIS
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Adam CHRIKI
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LOUIS DIERICK
Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tanoa MAITERE
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Clarence QUESNEY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Célia HERRIAU
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Océane MARTIN
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Louna HEURTEVENT
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
3 KANDIA SACKO
Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang
Ligue Normandie
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KYLIAN FIZET
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Titouan CHESNAIS
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Christopher BIARD
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Fares LOUKILY
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Jonas CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Khayam KOUKI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Moaad ABOUAZZA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Marius BOUGEROL
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
9 camille OZANNE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marley PAMAROT MEDELICE
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Sam ALLAIN
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Serzan KABAK
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Julien MARAIS
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Youssef BOUHOUILI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 AUXENCE LE CONTE-LAVALLEY
Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Ilies CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eliam LIGOT
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Aymen BENSALAH
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Enzo MACQUET
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Stephen BERTHELON
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Noah ODEN
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Sacha NEDJAR
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Matteo BOULLé
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sovanna CHERGUI-MIECH
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Loane JOURDAIN
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Louna OUARAB
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elina BINET
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Alixe RIALLANT
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Flora CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Cherine ES SAKHI
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah BARBIER
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naim BOULAAZAIB
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 ANAS BOULAZAIB
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Hinfray LUCAS
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Aïdan MOTTE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis ROSSIGNOL
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Alexis COLPIN
TAEKWONDO LE TRAIT
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Timothée LINTZ
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Nohé AUCOUTURIER
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Ethan DAVY
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
6 CYPRIEN DUPIN-DUMORTIER
Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Evan CHAMBRY
TAEKWONDO LE TRAIT
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amine MENDIL
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Mirad CHAUVET RAHERIMALALA
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Mathias MESNIER
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Tao FAGNONI
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Hugo LEFEBVRE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Oumar SOUMARE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed EL BARAKA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 marius LAGUERIE
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Eddy ALLAIN
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Lucas FLEUTRY
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Noah BASILLE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
5 SIDY SACKO
Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Ilyes RAHMOUN
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MUHAMMET ALI AKPINAR
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Alexy LAISNEY
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
3 WILLIAM ILAMBOU
Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang
Ligue Normandie
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 radhia KOUKI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Safiya RECHER
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Léna LEFEBFRE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leona HANNOTEAUX
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Leana MARECAUX
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Karlyta Sarah MENDY
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Margot MOTTE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALAE BOULAZAIB
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 olivia TRUCHY
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chahinez BENHAMMICHE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Drissia BARBIER
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chainess ES SAKHI
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN
Ligue Normandie
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Samuel LINTZ
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
2 NOLAN CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mario BRATU
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Bilal CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hugo LANDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Mattheo DASPICQUE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Jules SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 THOMAS BARBE
Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kendal CALISKAN
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lou Ann PONS
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eléa DAVID
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Asmae AIT BEN LMADANI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mérine REDEUILH
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Anta GAULARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Aurélie GODELLE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Floriane DUPUIS
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma HINFRAY
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tessa TEERLINK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayem BOUSSENANE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Lina ADANA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Antoine SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Romain MOUCHET
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lounis SOUAMI
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Bastien BLANCHET
TAEKWONDO TAEBEK DOJ LE HAVRE
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Driss AIT BAKHALK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexandre DA COSTA
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
2 FLORIAN SADOUX
CEPS TKD France
3 GREGORY TENDRON
CEPS TKD France
4 Franck SCHNEIDER
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julien GARNIER-DURAND
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Samy BERRAHMA
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 joris JAGU
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marion FRAPPEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eva BERTHELOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diane MARTIN
ASS SPORT. CULT. DE BONSECOURS
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Fatiha CHBERTO
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Abissatou CISSé
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 FATOUMATA SACKO
Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang
Ligue Normandie
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mickael JOUAN
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Stephane DRUART
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Nicolas HUET
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lang PISETH
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Nicolas BERCHER
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Benoit LAISNEY
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Yannis SERVENTON
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
5 François BOUGEROL
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 nicolas RIGHI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antony ESNAULT
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 charles MAITERE
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Sylvère ODILLARD
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
4 arnaud LEFRANçOIS
OMAHA TAE KWON DO TREVIERES
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Gaël GOUBERT
TAEKWONDO LE TRAIT
Ligue Normandie
France