Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZAYN TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 MUHAMMAD GUEBLA
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
3 TIMEO CARON
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 AbdAllah HAMMA
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 DUMAZEDIER ALICE
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sumayyah AKROUR
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 MARGO CATTELIN BASTIEN
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
3 DERCY ALIANA
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Oumayma COUNDOUL
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Zaina GHARBI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 JADE GUEDON
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
7 YUMA GOPOIS
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WIDAD LAFTOUHI
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Louise LEGENDRE
LEXOVI S TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloé LAROCHE
LEXOVI S TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Normandie
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Medine TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Paul LEGENDRE
LEXOVI S TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abderrahman GUEBLA
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 MAYRON PAS DE LOUP
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Alexis CRILOUX-PIERSON
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Yoni DEVAUX
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RAPHAEL AUDRIN
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Jules ROUSSEAU
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Nathan EELSEN
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
4 JENNE AARON
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 will LENO
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 WILL LENO
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Zakhar VASILIEV
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nael MAY-CREN
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 ATIA DJENIDI DOGANAY
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -26 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabrielle GENEAU-MIZUMOTO
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 MEIER ELENA
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Mélia LEFRANC CHUTINANVARODOM
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maëly CORDIER
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Anne-Laure PONSAR
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 MAELIS AGNES
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloé ESTEVES
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Rose MOUCHEL
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Kristina DUDKA
LEXOVI S TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SANA GUEBLA
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Manal LAFTOUHI
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Celia HERRIAU
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 AHMED LOUMOUR
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kylian FIZET
TAEKWONDO JUMIEGES
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Idris ZOGHLAMI
TAEKWONDO TAEBEK DOJ LE HAVRE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Youssef BOUHOUILI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Ilies CHANDAFE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pacôm FAUDEUX
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Enzo MACQUET
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Rodrigue ELIE
LEXOVI S TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan DE OLIVERA
TKD CLUB DE VILLERS-ECALLES
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Noam VARENGUE
TKD CLUB DE VILLERS-ECALLES
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Ewen DE GROOTE CAMILLERY
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NOAM ASSE--LEGROS
CEPS TKD France
2 Eliot MONTIER
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Mathis COUPPEY
TAEKWONDO CLUB CHERBOURG
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Shy SITBON
LEXOVI S TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Simon VALLEE
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 MATHIAS SOLAY
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 IVAN KENDIRGI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elina BINET
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Maylis BOULLé
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 YASSMINE AGOUJA
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Inès LEROY
LEXOVI S TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LEA GABEL
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Flora CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAFA IKHRAZZEN
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Alixe RIALLANT
LES PERCHES DU ART TAE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 HANNAH BERLAND
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Chloé VARS
LEXOVI S TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nevaeh HUAULT
TAEKWONDO CLUB CHERBOURG
Ligue Normandie
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiane BELHOUT
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Ilyès HERKATI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehdi MANOURY
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HANIS ABADIA
ASS SPORT. CULT. DE BONSECOURS
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Senadin MUHIC
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Tristan BOULET
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Milan CASTELLO
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hugo LEFEBVRE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Luna BUREL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MANALE ASMA
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Karlyta Sarah MENDY
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HUGO LANDA
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Bilal CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 ANTOINE MOREL
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
4 NOLAN CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louis HARANG
CEPS TKD France
2 Lounis SOUAMI
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Driss AïT BAKHALK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Pablo HUISA
TAEKWONDO CLUB CHERBOURG
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GREGORY TENDRON
CEPS TKD France
2 JULIEN HAGUE
ASS SPORT. CULT. DE BONSECOURS
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adama KEBE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Gaya SEDDOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB CHERBOURG
Ligue Normandie
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 IMANE TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eléa DAVID
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Marilou PASCAL
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eva BERTHELOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Manon RéGENT
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Juliette LE TERRIER
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Emma ASSATURYAN
TAEKWONDO TAEBEK DOJ LE HAVRE
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alison JACQUEMIN
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
2 HéloÏse AUGEREAU
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Fatiha CHBERTO
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Camille LEBATARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB CHERBOURG
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Lina ADANA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FLORIAN SADOUX
CEPS TKD France
2 Emmanuel LEGAC
TAEKWONDO AGGLOMERATION EBROICIENNE T.A.E
Ligue Normandie
France

Masters

Masters Masculins

Masters Masculins +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malik NEDJARI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
2 David ESTEVES
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France