Individual

Individual A class

15-17 years - Male - Individual - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noah MEULEMANS
Jibjung Taekwondo Belgium
2 Thor DE WILDE
Jeong-Sin Belgium
15-17 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jolien SEGERS
Jeong-Sin Belgium
18-30 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexis TAMSIN
Jibjung Taekwondo Belgium
31-40 years - Male - Individual - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakaria BENDOUZANE
Club Mudukwan Brussels Belgium
2 Dimitri HERMANS
Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium
31-40 years - Female - Individual - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Veronica BURGSTALLER
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Joëlle TIETERICKX
Academy Master Kim Belgium
3 Andrea VANLOON
Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium
61-65 years - Male - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nico BAKKERS
Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium

Individual Classe B

9-11 years - Male - Individual - B 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Finn VANWESENBEECK
Jeong-Sin Belgium
2 Arda KESER
Jeong-Sin Belgium
12-14 years - Female - Individual - B 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elise VAN DEN BUSSCHE
Jeong-Sin Belgium
2 Lina AFAILAL
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
15-17 years - Male - Individual - B 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdulatif AKO
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Eliott HILL-DERIVE
Academy Master Kim Belgium
3 Alexandre MAIL-FOUILLEUL
Academy Master Kim Belgium
4 Mathys CERISIER
Taekwondo Imjin academy Belgium
15-17 years - Female - Individual - B 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zélie GEMOETS
Adong Belgium
2 Livia VREUX
Adong Belgium
3 Juliette EECKMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
4 Meyssa MOUSSAOUI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 Kyara SCHROYEN
Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium
18-30 years - Male - Individual - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Salahedin CHGUIRI
Academy Master Kim Belgium

Individual Classe C

-8 years - Male - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathias GOOSSENS
Jeong-Sin Belgium
2 Ilja MATHIJSSEN
Jeong-Sin Belgium
-8 years - Female - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fé VANWESENBEECK
Jeong-Sin Belgium
9-11 years - Male - Individual - C 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eben STEVENS
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 Nathan GOOSSENS
Jeong-Sin Belgium
3 Logan GYESBREGHS
Jeong-Sin Belgium
4 Aras KESER
Jeong-Sin Belgium
5 Elmer PROVIJN NEIRINCKX
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
9-11 years - Female - Individual - C 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cléa DAULIE
Adong Belgium
2 Mia DESPRET
Adong Belgium
3 Issa-Bella MANEA
Jibjung Taekwondo Belgium
4 Sirine AFAILAL
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
12-14 years - Male - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noa KARADSHEH
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Sebastian KORSZLAK
Academy Master Kim Belgium
12-14 years - Female - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manal HARIM
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 Sienna VAN HORNE
Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium
15-17 years - Female - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liene JANSSEN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 Sienna REYNAERT
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
18-30 years - Male - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anthony VAN NGUYEN
Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium
18-30 years - Female - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salma GRIMBERG
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Iluna JAMERS
Jibjung Taekwondo Belgium
31-40 years - Male - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Niki DESPRET
Adong Belgium
31-40 years - Female - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Safia SOUABI
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Nadia STEILS
Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium
61-65 years - Male - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fraterne KABILIGI
Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium

Pair

Pair B-class

12-14 years - Pair - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elise VAN DEN BUSSCHE
Jeong-Sin Belgium

Pair C-class

-11 years - Pair - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilja MATHIJSSEN
Fé VANWESENBEECK
Jeong-Sin Belgium

Team

Team C-class

-11 years - Male - Team - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathias GOOSSENS
Nathan GOOSSENS
Logan GYESBREGHS
Jeong-Sin Belgium

Family

Family

Family 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathias GOOSSENS
Nathan GOOSSENS
Jeong-Sin Belgium
2 Aras KESER
Arda KESER
Jeong-Sin Belgium

G-Taekwondo (Para)

G-Taekwondo (Para) A-class

18+ years - Female- G-Taekwondo - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Melissa ENGELS
Chang moo kwan saja Belgium

Free Style Individual

Free Style Individual A-class

-17 years - Female- Free Style Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jolien SEGERS
Jeong-Sin Belgium

Free Style Individual B+C+D-class

-17 years - Male - Free Style Individual - B+C+D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eliott HILL-DERIVE
Academy Master Kim Belgium