Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Quentin DUONG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Oumar BARRY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mathys THIRAMANY
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Diego ROBERT
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Matteo MOREAU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nassim BEN AZZOUN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Antoine QUANTIN
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
8 KILHYAN ROC
CLUB DE TAEKWONDO DE CACHAN
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ilyan SOUISSI
CLUB DE TAEKWONDO DE CACHAN
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 KERIAN CHEVALLIER
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Jules BEAUFILS
TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Hugo MHOUMADI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
15 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
16 Antoine GLOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
17 Loic ONCINO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
18 ELIAM BENYAHIA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Quentin BARBERET
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Hugo DEFONTY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 Sofiane EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 Mohamed BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
23 Théo DANTAN
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
24 NOHLAN RAMASSAMY
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 Bachar KARAR
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 33 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FAUGUEROLLES HUGO
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Marvin ERICHER
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 younes YOUSFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ismael CHELLA
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Bouhaoual ZAKARIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 ABOUKIR DORIAN
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
7 STEEVE ARBILLOT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Quentin AIRIAU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 Lucas TONLOP
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
10 maxence GUILLAUME - BOULEAU
ASS TAEKWONDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Rayan ES SAHB
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Antonin BAILLY
TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Imran SEMROUNI
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
14 Anthony BANES
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
15 MAXENCE BELOT
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 NATHAN KUBLER
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 Ryad MAZZOUZ
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
18 Semrani SACHA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
19 Logan LUPORI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
20 Yanis HADJ BENALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
21 ELIAM VARSOVIE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 ANGEL SAAVEDRA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Leon PHANYANOUVONG
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
24 Fares AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
25 Clement CHARBIT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
26 Ryad EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
27 Khaled CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
28 Valentin GRIMAUD
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
29 RAYAN FERNANDEZ
CAMO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 Mario BRATU
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
31 Nil BAKALIAN
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
32 Chouaib KERFA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
33 Mikaïl DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 31 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RUSTIN ARTHUR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Walid ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hamed DIAWARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 Badekara MARADAS-NADO
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Abdallah SAGHIR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Tristan PHOMMARATH
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 zied HAMIDI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 yazid HAMIDI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Ilan HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
13 Enzo CALABRESE
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
14 ENZO GORIS
HONG SANG NAE CLUB
Ligue Saint Pierre et Miquelon
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
15 Macéo MIGLIACCIO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 Reda NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Mehdi BENCHEIKH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
18 YANIS OUDAI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 MARWAN TOUIL
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
21 ki-Han JULLIEN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
22 Mohammad Hussein BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Sauer KERYANN
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
24 Jassim FORTAS
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 Axel DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
26 NAIM VINCENT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
27 Selyan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
28 YOUNES BENHARRAK
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 ISMAIL SLIMANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 Gauvin GRIMM
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
31 NOLAN CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 AHMED SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alix LELOUER
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 GAEL PELLERIN
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ewen OKOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 louis LE QUERRE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 pennaneach DAMIEN
SAINT SULPICE HUO YUNG CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Owen BOURGEOIS
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 zunino THEO
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
10 Nicolas GUERIN
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 ALAN AMEZIANE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Léo HAROY
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Yanis ZAMATI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Dylan MANKICHIAN
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
15 Gaetan VACHIER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 Rynald SAAL
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Madjigaye GLE
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Hugo LANDA
TAEKWONDO AGGLOMERATION EBROICIENNE T.A.E
Ligue Normandie
France
19 DRISS HMADOUCHE
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
20 MAEL GRASSI
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
21 Reda CHADLI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 PAUL MALINGREY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 LORENZO SCAFFARIA
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
24 Jawad BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 Yacine BENABED
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
27 Vincent MERY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
28 ZIRI HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
29 Élie-Awedouna ADOUABOU
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
30 BADREDINE GRINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Herwan ONANGA
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Tommy SYSAVATH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MAXIME DUPUIS
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Melvyn LOBJEOIS
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Adam KHELIF
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Dorian BEZIAT
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Ayoub TOUATI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 papou FICO
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Manutea PAQUIER
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
10 William JAMBAY
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Yoan RABIA
Awaiting approval
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Younes OUAZARF
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
13 kévan POMMIER
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Dorian LEVY
TKD Beaupreau
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
15 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
16 JULIEN CEDRIC RIVIERE
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
17 YANDRIC NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
18 HUGO CHEY
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Warrick GALLAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 leo ATCHEKZAï
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 VINCENT GAUTHEREAU
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Ayoub AIT NACER
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
23 Mohamed BENTAYEB
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
24 Goddar ANDEA
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
25 WAEL AMER
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
26 ENZO ESPOUNE
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
27 Martin PANAYE
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NATHAN GUIRAL
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Mohamed MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Medhi BOUJLIT
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 NATHAN JULES
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 RAYAN DAIEF
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Samy ARBAOUI
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Oswin AGBOGBE SALANN
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ADAM AADMI
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Channel KEUTCHATEU
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 ROMAIN FISHER
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Kyllian LARCHER
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 YANIS BENHAMIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 MOHAMMED BEZZAOUYA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 BADR BOUHA
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Kaïs BOUKERROU
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 ISMAEL SALAH
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Emre DIKMEN
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 MOHAMED EL MARBAZ
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
19 Karl JEAN-BAPTISTE
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
20 Maxime VENTIMILLA
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
21 Lucas LESSARD
ASSOCIATION RISLOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
22 Emmanuel PAYET
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France
23 Elisio PEREIRA MENDES
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
24 Adel AMDAA
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
25 Maxime AMODEO
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 SAPHIR ELKHIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Sofiane EL BOUAZAOUI
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
28 Ryan AMRANE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIWAN LUISSINT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MASSINISSA BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rafed BOUALLEGUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Ayoub ESSALMI
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Melvin CINé
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Dumenicu FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
7 Lorenzo CAPUANO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
8 Mayssem GASMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Moad EL OUARITI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Haissam HADDAJI
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 LENNY OZBECK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
12 ARTHUR DESSEIGNE
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 VALENTIN DEPRETZ
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 Yanis BAROUDI ROBLES
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Killian PERSIA
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Maxime BUISSON-PAMART
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Jeremy GUILLARD
UNION SPORTIVE MUNI. VILLEPARISIS
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Sulivan PHONASA
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Omercan ALTINPINAR
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
2 LÉO GUARINOS
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lawrence FÉLICITÉ
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 bassem AMRI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 ALEXIS HERZ
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 RIYAD ZALEGH
THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Mehdi OUARET
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
9 roman RACT
UNION ATHLE. STEPHANOISE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Yacine KAÏSMOUNE
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Athman BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 abdalah KORTLI
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ABDERAHMANE CHITAF
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 younes MOULOUA
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Enzo VERHEGGEN
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Eugenio BURETTE
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 OSE GANFINA
CKF Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 dorian ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Jawad HAFOUDE
ÉC.FRANÇAISE TAEKWONDO SETE
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 RAYANE MANNAI
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 BRUNO BULTEZ
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 SIMON CAPPEL
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 LOIC ZEISSLOFF
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Luka TROJANI
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
10 Medhi ANTAR
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Jassim HACHEMI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kyara VALLIAMEE
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 vik PINAUD
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Emilie PUMARINO
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Linda DRIDI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
5 KELLY VA NYIA LU
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ROMAISSA GUESSAS
Taekwondo Villeneuve Tolosane
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Dounia BERKOUCH
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Zara LIPINSKI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 imane TIGHLAINE
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Lehna ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna RIBEIRO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Selen UCAR
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Britanie ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 CERENA COFFRE
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 LUNA ZAMORA
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 ORNELLA AUJE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Laura MENELON
Taekwondo Club Belfortain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
9 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
10 MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Manele DRIHEM
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Melina BAALI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 cassandra NADALIG
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Mélodie JI--BEAU
ASSOCIATION RISLOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
15 Manon MENDIL
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
16 Camille PROTOIS
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 Mayssam MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Lou Ann PONS
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
19 Marwa KODAD
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mailys PRAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 ELSA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 VAN-ANH RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 JADE FAIVRE
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 ANAÏS DUNGLAS
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 MAYLINE MONTEIRO
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MYRIAM AMZERT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Yasmina HROUCHANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Clara BONNA
taekwondo Eze Beaulieu avenir
Ligue PACA
France
10 inès BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Eliana CHARAH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Margaux MAURENT
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
13 SERENA KLEIN
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 HANANE AIT ALIBOUCH
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Israe JAMAI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Marya SIYOUCEF
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 lucie RAINGUENET
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 NOEMI SALVAT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Iris DUCOS
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
20 Melya HEBOUL
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofia ZAHALI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ALEXIA VO
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Léane BROZAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Takihei ARIITAI
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
6 SOFIA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Chaima MOHAMEDI
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Wisal EL KACHAAI
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ELEA AQUILINA
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
10 vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 dayma GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 ranim GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 ingi BOUSSANDEL
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Mailis SAVERDY
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
15 Lucie VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 Denya EL MADJERI
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 MANEL MEKAKECHI
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
18 ILONA BORRISSOFF
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 CALISTA SOUM
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Eléa DAVID
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
21 CLARICE RIPOSO
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Chaïma HEBBAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Dina DA CRUZ FORTES
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CHARLINE DELALANDE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 INES LINOUBLI
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Tauhere PRIEUR
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
9 Éléa DESNOYERS
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Elora NGUYEN-TRIEU
Taekwondo Club Belfortain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
11 Candice NICLIN
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
12 Dounya VANDENBERGHE
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Sirine KARA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Lana VILLERABEL
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
15 Elisa CHAUVIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 IHAMOUINE KENZA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 TAINA JOHN-ROSE
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 KOUIDAR SELWA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Jeanne DELAYE
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
20 ombrine ZIANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 LEA ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Manel BOUZAZI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
23 KAITHLEEN KAIMBA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
24 Sofia AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Néria KIMIA MOUKENGUET
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 Cherifa SEKRANE
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
27 Alia GUENDOUZE
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
28 Tesmin GHARBI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 CAMRYN ROBERT
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
30 BOUAMOUD CHAIMA
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Youna LE POUEZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 HAWA AJROUD
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 IMANE MOHAR
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 INES BACHIRI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 CHEHINAZ AMMAR
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 FARAH LAFRAYHI
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 ELISA KHEDDACHE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Sarah BEDART
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Léa DUBOIS
TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Alya BOUKERROU
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Sarah HAMZIC
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 SORAYA BELARADJ
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
14 Louane LAY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Sheyma TALEB
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 estelle CAUSSE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Mei ZANZI
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Charline DELION
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 mayumi GIRALDI
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
20 anne sophie RENARD
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manon TOLEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mia GASMI
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Hajar MAKHOUKH
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Île de France
France
4 NAOMIE ACHERON
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Julie SENECHAL
CLUB DOURDAN HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Iness MARCHAO
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Warda BENMANSOUR
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Île de France
France
8 KAHINA BENAISSA BENGABOU
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 FLORIANE BONHEUR
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 miliane DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
11 maelle PADIOLEAU
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 Sylvie SAYSANA
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
13 lina BEHLOUL-SAMAï
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Lisa ENGELS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 AYA GOUZMIR
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 ELSA CALVET
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Maïssa OUAAMAR
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 CARLA PAULETTO
TAEKWONDO CLUB ST GELY FESC
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 LEGENDARD KETSYA
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kirch KADIO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 sakina HASSANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yasmine KECHICHE
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Île de France
France
4 maeva FAGES
S.O.M TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 EMMA BRETEL
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Pauline AUDREN
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
7 Elisa MICHEL
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
8 JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 katleen SERBER
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 YASMINE ABOUCHDAK
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
11 NOEMIE RODRIGUES
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Alya LEMAIRE
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
13 Alexia RANGON
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 lucie PRINTEMPS
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kura ura EHUMOANA
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
3 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hafsa CAMARA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 EMMA ROSA BESSI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
6 JANNATE RAIHANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Maïssa BENCHEICKH
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Lison GAILLARD
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Lydia Kenza BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Joumene BOUGUESSA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
11 Rahma IMAN
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
12 Daouya ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Hind ADOMO BITEA
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Simon CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 Anas RAZANY
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Île de France
France
3 BENETTI ENZO
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 TOM PHAM
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ETHAN HUMBERT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Anas MOHAMEDI
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Île de France
France
8 IMRAN HABIBI
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ROMUALD SELIN
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE
Ligue Réunion
France
10 Kevin MICHAUD
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 MUHAMMED SELHAMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 JULIEN GUILLERME
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
13 MAROUANE CHENNAK
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Vikhit PHANYANOUVONG
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Kais FARHI
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 FABIEN NOTE
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Romain MARAMALDO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Tommy Lee CHEY
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 ADAM HAQUI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
21 Bastien DELLENBACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 zakaria ALOUK
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
23 Rodayn MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Melvin MOLINO
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Simon ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kais N'KOUNKOU
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 WALID SABBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SIMON BOURTHOUMIEUX
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Alexandre ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
7 Jabber ZAABAT
ÉC.FRANÇAISE TAEKWONDO SETE
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 David SABATIER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 BENJAMIN BERRIE
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
10 RAYAN MOUTADAYINE
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Khalid ABOULHASSANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Ali AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Mattéo ALEGRE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Nizar HARROUCHE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Isac POIRIER
TAEKWONDO TEAM 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 Adam SMAILI
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Steven LIM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Lucas BARBERET
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Naleen FONTENEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 Lotfi GACEM
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 THEO RAMASSAMY
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Enzo SANTARELLI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
23 Bilal CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
24 MAYEL SEYE
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
25 RAYYAN LUISSINT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AYMERIC LELOUER
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Hugo SCHWIND
CLUB DOURDAN HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Onur ALTINPINAR
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Cédric BERTILLE
TAEKWONDO PETITE ILE
Ligue Réunion
France
5 Marotini BARRIER
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
6 RYAN CORAL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yanis MEZIZENE
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 JEAN FRANCOIS
main ho lee won sik
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 GABRIEL CANAL
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Kim AMAZOUZ
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Samuel BEDART
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Wassil KHERIBI
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Mohamed LOUASSI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Gabriel ARNOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 Nordine ELAJMI
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Leonard OUSTIAKINE
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Kaïs BELLAHCENE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 SOHEIB BOULARACI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 AIMAN SALHI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Thomas WOLK
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
21 Djebril BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
22 ALEX LUMIA
TKD CLUB DU LION
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Nathan PROTOIS
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
24 Emir LADHARI
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
25 FLORENT HERTER
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
26 Jules SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
27 Jessy LEBAIGUE
UNION SPORTIVE MUNI. VILLEPARISIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 35 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Youva BELABBAS
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Milan MECCHIA
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ELAROUI ELIAS
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 RYAN KOUKECHE
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Goran CAMATCHY
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
6 LIVIO-VINH ALONGE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 LEO DE SOUZA
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ADRIEN WEITZEL
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Cyrian RAVET
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 ALEXANDRE BERRIE
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
11 akram HAFSAOUI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Kylian DOS-SANTOS-FELIX
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
13 Julien MURRU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Jamil GHANEM
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Eudes AUDIGIER
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 JABER MEZIANE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 YOUSSEF JERMAMI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 JEAN DOMINIQUE SCARBONCHI
TAEKWONDO VENACAIS
Ligue Corse
France
19 Youssef TATA
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 thomas AURELLE
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Valentin BOUZRAA
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
22 Antony DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
23 Wylane UGOLIN
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
24 ARTHUR PICO
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 NEIL MEGUENAOUA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 David FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Alexandre BLONDEL
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
28 LYWEN NAINE
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
29 lucas THERACHE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
30 Ryles ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
31 Djessim AKKAR
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
32 Noé PATOIS
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
33 Benjamin MOUNIVONG
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
34 Antoine SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
35 Mehdi KODAD
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matar SARR
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Samy SKIKER
CKF Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yannis NANA
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Josua VUARCHEX
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 AYMAN DJEZZAZ
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 HUGO PHAM
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 SACHA MURGUET
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 ELOUAN THEPOT
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Heimoana TEHURITAUA
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
10 Sofian OUAZARF
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
11 MOHAMED KISSI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 LUCAS MULLET
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 THOMAS BOUDY
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
14 KYLIAN LECLAIRE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 WAKIM RIVIERE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 loic BLONDEAU
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Karim LOUASSI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
18 Ewen GRESSUS
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
19 JESSIM BRUNO
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
20 Théo LUCIEN
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 AHBATA SAAD
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 Eten OZBEK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
23 MARCO FERREIRA
Awaiting approval
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
24 Arthur SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
26 HAMZA SBAÏ
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
27 Maxime CHANTOME
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
28 Lucas MOULARD
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 AXEL PORE
TKD ART DE VIVRE
Ligue Occitanie
France
30 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 31 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yann BOURAIMA
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mohammed AZIZI
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Stelvy BANZOUZI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mehdi SAHLI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 AMINE MANIAR
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 AXEL CARDONNE
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Amine NAMIR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 ELIAS IBISI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Guillian DRAY
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 THEO MACCARIO
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
13 tristan ROUET
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
14 Valentin MONTAUBAN
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 ANTHONY GRENOUILLEAU
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Fouad DONNI
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre
France
18 Gaetano PIAZZA
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 YOUSSEF ZAMATI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 HOUCEM DIN HARROUCHE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Romain DESCHAMPS
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
22 Rémi GONDOUIN
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
23 Yann GOMEZ
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
24 Faruk USTA
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 AMIN HAQUI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 Pablo SAEZ
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
27 Nemanja DJORDJEVIC
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
28 LUCA GALLAN
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
29 Arthur ROCHATTE
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
30 BILAL METOU NDO
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
31 Sébastien MAGèRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON
Ligue Picardie
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 29 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aymen KADDAR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Tristan ELAROUI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Yacine AIT
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Esteban GUILLARD
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 AYLAN HAMAMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Samy BENHARI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Faïz BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 NASSIM MEDDAH
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
9 keny DESPLAN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Jean-Baptiste SAGORY
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Matheo BRETEL
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
13 Baptiste HERBIN
KTC Solesmes
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 Nessim LABIOD
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 XAVIER JAYET GRIFFON
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 LOUIS SIINO
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Yacine AINSEBA
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 alaric HAZEBART
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
19 Victor LHUILLIER
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Fabien POPIN
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 Kradaoui NASSIM
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Mohamed ANTAR
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Yanis GOMIS
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
24 sebastien GIRALDI
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
25 jacques ASSOUMON
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
26 Alex TOULLAN
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
27 Evan BENAYOUN
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 Mathieu VIALETTES
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
29 ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tom BENJAMIN
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CLERET LILIAN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 GABRIEL GUIRAL
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Corentin CERVEAUX
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 adrien CAZAUX
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Tijane SYLLA
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 benjamin DOULI
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Craen KANDA
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
9 GWENDAL WANECQUE
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Florian Alexandre Roger Henri LAURENT
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
11 William KOWALCZYC
TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 Adam NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 clement BERTAGNA
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
14 Mathias BOREDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
15 droubay VALENTIN
DIVONNE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Mathieu MINGUELLA
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 carmelo CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 NAOUFAL BERRADA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 william PETROVIC
THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yasin CHAFAI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
5 adel ABBOU
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
6 Rémi BROQUET
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bernard AITAMAI
TAEKWONDO TEAM 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Janghir RIASAT
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Waris RIASAT
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ismael LAHBIB
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CHARLES GAUTHEREAU
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Mael FIDJI
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France
7 Danaël MOLAND
Taekwondo RLP
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Salim YOUSFI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
9 Selman AVCI
CLUB TAEKWONDO RAMBERTOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Antonio FERREIRA
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Any Céleste QUANG
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Dalya REHANI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ALEXIA VIOT
ACADEMIE TOULON 83
Ligue PACA
France
4 laura ABITBOL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 MANON FAIVRE
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Célia GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 lou NEUVILLE
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
8 Carla CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Orane FELIU
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Khalissa AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SOUHALIA YOUSFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Fatima DARDOUR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Angie VALLIAMEE
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
6 Sabah SHAÏEK
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 MERIAM MEBROUKA
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Roselyne LE PENNEC
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Gladys DJIDEL
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Alizée DUCOS
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
11 Lou PROTOIS
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilyana EL HAMMOUMI
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Amina HASSANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 NATTIE VOLPATO
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 tosunatci BURCU
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LIANA-LINH ALONGE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Laura MONTAUBAN
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Zoé VILAYSACK
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 EMELINE BOISSEL
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
9 Raneda KERFI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 INES IHAMOUINE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 yasmine DJERAD
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Lola JEHANNET
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
13 EMELYNE DUSSAN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Loane FREIMOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mayssa BEN AZZOUN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LAURA TAINA
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LUCIE DARNES
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 CAMATCHY MANON
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
6 CHARLOTTE CHIAO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ludivine CHEN
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Savannah ESKENAZI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 MAELLE OLIVIER
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 LISA DARRAS
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Nina BOURREAU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Emie PLANTARD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
13 HAFSA JAMAD
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 JIHANE CHABOUNE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 LILIA MEKKAKCHI
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
16 MANON BELLOIR
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Tiphaine BOUCHART
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Aurélie GODELLE
ASSOCIATION RISLOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
19 Jade ROMNEY
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
20 Florine LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilona ADAM
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 romane VALLIER
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Jenna AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Dorcas LOMBA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alexia AMON
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 mathilde BOY
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 IKHRAZZEN MARWA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Sofia HAROUNE
VILLEMOMBLE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MAEVA ANCAROLA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
10 Siobann DELAYE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 SEUKAINA HEDDOUN
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 WISSAL LWAFI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Marion FRAPPEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
14 Anta GAULARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
15 AIMY PERRIOLLAT
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
16 PAULINE CHEVALIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Ines DONNET
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Océane D'AGRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 INES EZZAKI
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 jade RENARD
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
21 suzy FULCRAND
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
22 Sophia DRIEF
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Iméne BOUZID
AMBERIEU TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Orlane WITTENDAL LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nisrin HEBBAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Morgane PERROT
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 rekia MEKHFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ines ASSOUANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 cleia BRARD
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 IMANI SITTI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Océane LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Sarah ZENATI
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 HIBA SAAID
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 PAULINE RIBEIRA
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Jessica CHAMAK
VILLEMOMBLE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ornella CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 helin KARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 SABINE LEIS
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Aubijoux LEA
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
17 Kanelya CARABIN
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
18 Emma BAUWENS
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CELIA HEBBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mey-li BLAIN
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Imane ADAM
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ALLYA SEL ASSABAT
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Hayat OUCHENE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Albert JADE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 INES MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Lyna AURORE
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Audrey SYLLA NATHAN
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Lucie DRAULT
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Roeya CHEBLI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 LINA ZOUGA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Anaelle PIHOUE
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
14 Doriane HOMBOURGER
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 CHELSEA SANTO
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Ambre HEURDIER
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
17 Louane MANNEUX
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
18 Celia LOUAMI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 Anissa AHAMADA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Djenet BENAMARA
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 Noussaiba AIT NACER
ecole taekwondo Thanh Long
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
22 BOUAMOUD HAYATTE
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane JELLOULI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maïmouna MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MARION FIGARO
ASTKD Le Guillaume
Ligue Réunion
France
4 karina YAKOUBOVA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Juliette LACOSTE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 tecla éPéé NSONGO
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Audrey HIRO
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
8 Amira ZIANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 FRANCESCA-MARIA FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
10 Niama EL OUARITI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Blandine MAGNE
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 FATIMA SOUIDI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 KAWTHAR RIFAI
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
14 Louna CAILLAT
TAEKWONDO KOGURYU TOURNON TAIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 LOUBNA TRACHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 Lyna CALIFANO
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
17 Sara BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 capucine SOURIT
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
19 Shîma SASSI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Louise BOCQUENTIN
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Camille GUY-PHILIPPE
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lycia CORREIA
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 CASSANDRA RICARD
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Althéa LAURIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Fatima-Zhora AMMI
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 jeanne GUYON
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Luna TRIGO
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Roxane MARCONNET
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 jinane HADDOUTI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Camille ZIELINSKI
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Ema DANTAN
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
12 SARAH DAIEF
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Axelle LUDWICZAK
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 KRIZOUA KARLA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 si'ann SULPICE-TIMOTHEE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 NAIMA AMARA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Soumia ABOULHASSANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Emma GRIOTTO
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 KLARA WANECQUE
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
8 Vassana LAY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Della SASSI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Késia DIOUF
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
11 Nolwenn CHARPENTIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE DRAGUIGNAN
Ligue PACA
France