Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DUONG, Quentin
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 BARRY, Oumar
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 THIRAMANY, Mathys
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 ROBERT , Diego
TKD CLUB FONTENILLES
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Moreau, Matteo
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 BEN AZZOUN, Nassim
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 QUANTIN, Antoine
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Reunion
France
8 ROC, KILHYAN
CLUB DE TAEKWONDO DE CACHAN
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 souissi, ilyan
CLUB DE TAEKWONDO DE CACHAN
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 ALESIO--CAPOLINI, Mathis
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 CHEVALLIER, KERIAN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 LUDWIKOWSKI, ENZO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 BEAUFILS, Jules
TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
14 MHOUMADI, Hugo
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
15 mendy, bryan
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
16 GLOC, Antoine
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
17 ONCINO, Loic
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
18 BENYAHIA, ELIAM
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Barberet, Quentin
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 DEFONTY, Hugo
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
21 El Ghazzar, Sofiane
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
22 BAHROUM, Mohamed
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
23 Dantan, Théo
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
24 RAMASSAMY, NOHLAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 KARAR, Bachar
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 33 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HUGO, FAUGUEROLLES
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Ericher, Marvin
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 YOUSFI, younes
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 chella, Ismael
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 Zakaria, Bouhaoual
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 DORIAN, ABOUKIR
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Reunion
France
7 ARBILLOT, STEEVE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 AIRIAU, Quentin
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 TONLOP, Lucas
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 GUILLAUME - BOULEAU, maxence
ASS TAEKWONDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 ES SAHB, Rayan
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 BAILLY, Antonin
TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
13 Semrouni, Imran
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
14 Banes, Anthony
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
15 BELOT, MAXENCE
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
16 KUBLER, NATHAN
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 Mazzouz, Ryad
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
18 Sacha, Semrani
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
19 LUPORI, Logan
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
20 HADJ BENALI, Yanis
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
21 VARSOVIE, ELIAM
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 SAAVEDRA, ANGEL
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Phanyanouvong, Leon
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
24 Amrir, Fares
ATCL (ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LOOS)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
25 CHARBIT, Clement
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
26 El Ghazzar, Ryad
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
27 CHABRILLIAT, Khaled
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
28 GRIMAUD, Valentin
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
29 FERNANDEZ, RAYAN
CAMO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 Bratu, Mario
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
31 BAKALIAN, Nil
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
32 KERFA, Chouaib
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
33 DAGCI, Mikaïl
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 31 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arthur, RUSTIN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Alexis , Khalis
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Allassak , Walid
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Diawara, Hamed
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 tcha, cedric
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 MARADAS-NADO, Badekara
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES, PIERRE
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 SAGHIR, Abdallah
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 Phommarath, Tristan
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 hamidi, zied
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 hamidi, yazid
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 HUBERT, Ilan
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
13 CALABRESE, Enzo
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
14 GORIS, ENZO
HONG SANG NAE CLUB
Ligue Saint Pierre et Miquelon
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
15 MIGLIACCIO, Macéo
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 NAJI, Reda
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 BENCHEIKH, Mehdi
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Ile de France
France
18 OUDAI, YANIS
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 TOUIL, MARWAN
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Debuysschere, Kelian
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
21 JULLIEN, ki-Han
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
22 BOUCHIKHI, Mohammad Hussein
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Keryann , Sauer
Cobra team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
24 Fortas, Jassim
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 DECHAUD, Axel
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
26 VINCENT, NAIM
PUNCH
Ligue Grand Est
France
27 BOUAITA, Selyan
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
28 BENHARRAK, YOUNES
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 SLIMANI, ISMAIL
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 GRIMM, Gauvin
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
31 CONHOC, NOLAN
TKD SPIRIT 14
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 chang, Lenny
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 SAOUD, AHMED
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 LELOUER, Alix
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 PELLERIN, GAEL
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 OKOU, Ewen
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 le querre, louis
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 damien , pennaneach
SAINT SULPICE HUO YUNG CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Bourgeois, Owen
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 theo, zunino
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
10 GUERIN, Nicolas
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 AMEZIANE, ALAN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 Haroy, Léo
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 Zamati, Yanis
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Mankichian, Dylan
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
15 VACHIER, Gaetan
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 SAAL, Rynald
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Ile de France
France
17 Gle, Madjigaye
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
18 LANDA, Hugo
TAEKWONDO AGGLOMERATION EBROICIENNE
Ligue Normandie
France
19 HMADOUCHE, DRISS
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
20 GRASSI, MAEL
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
21 CHADLI, Reda
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 MALINGREY, PAUL
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 SCAFFARIA, LORENZO
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
24 BOUCHIKHI, Jawad
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 Benabed, Yacine
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 LAPOUMEROULIE, Konrad
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
27 MERY, Vincent
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
28 HOUAMDI , ZIRI
PUNCH
Ligue Grand Est
France
29 Adouabou, Élie-Awedouna
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
30 GRINE, BADREDINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Onanga, Herwan
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
2 SYSAVATH, Tommy
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 DUPUIS, MAXIME
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Lobjeois, Melvyn
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 KHELIF , Adam
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 BEZIAT, Dorian
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 TOUATI, Ayoub
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 fico, papou
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 PAQUIER, Manutea
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
10 Jambay, William
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Rabia , Yoan
Awaiting approval
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 OUAZARF, Younes
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
13 POMMIER, kévan
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
14 LEVY, Dorian
TKD Beaupreau
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
15 DEVILLAZ, MATHEO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
16 RIVIERE, JULIEN CEDRIC
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD
Ligue Reunion
Réunion
17 NGUILLA, YANDRIC
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Ile de France
France
18 CHEY, HUGO
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Galland, Warrick
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 atchekzaï, leo
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 GAUTHEREAU, VINCENT
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Ait Nacer, Ayoub
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
23 Bentayeb, Mohamed
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
24 ANDEA, Goddar
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
25 AMER, WAEL
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
26 ESPOUNE, ENZO
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
27 PANAYE, Martin
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GUIRAL, NATHAN
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Mendy, Mohamed
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Boujlit, Medhi
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 JULES, NATHAN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 DAIEF, RAYAN
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 Arbaoui, Samy
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Agbogbe salann, Oswin
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 AADMI, ADAM
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 KEUTCHATEU, Channel
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 FISHER, ROMAIN
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Larcher, Kyllian
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
12 BENHAMIDI, YANIS
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 BEZZAOUYA, MOHAMMED
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
14 BOUHA, BADR
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 boukerrou, Kaïs
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 SALAH, ISMAEL
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Dikmen, Emre
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
18 EL MARBAZ, MOHAMED
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
19 JEAN-BAPTISTE, Karl
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
20 VENTIMILLA, Maxime
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
21 LESSARD, Lucas
ASSOCIATION RISLOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
22 PAYET, Emmanuel
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Reunion
France
23 PEREIRA MENDES, Elisio
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
24 Amdaa, Adel
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
25 AMODEO, Maxime
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 ELKHIA, SAPHIR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 El bouazaoui , Sofiane
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
28 AMRANE, Ryan
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUISSINT, DIWAN
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 BOUDJEMIA, MASSINISSA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Bouallegui, Rafed
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Essalmi, Ayoub
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 CINé, Melvin
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 FRANCESCHI, Dumenicu
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
7 CAPUANO, Lorenzo
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
8 GASMI, Mayssem
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 EL OUARITI, Moad
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Haddaji, Haissam
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 OZBECK, LENNY
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
12 DESSEIGNE, ARTHUR
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 DEPRETZ , VALENTIN
PUNCH
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 BAROUDI ROBLES, Yanis
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 PERSIA, Killian
TKD CLUB FONTENILLES
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 BUISSON-PAMART, Maxime
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
17 GUILLARD, Jeremy
UNION SPORTIVE MUNI. VILLEPARISIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
18 Phonasa, Sulivan
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Altinpinar, Omercan
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 GUARINOS, LÉO
SPORTIVE KIMYONG HO TKD CERGY PONTOISE
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 FÉLICITÉ, Lawrence
TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 amri, bassem
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 HERZ , ALEXIS
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 ZALEGH, RIYAD
THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 ANTONIO, CHRISTOPHER
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 OUARET, Mehdi
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
9 ract, roman
UNION ATHLE. STEPHANOISE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 KAÏSMOUNE, Yacine
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bouthouyak, Athman
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 kortli, abdalah
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 CHITAF, ABDERAHMANE
TEAM COURCOURONNES
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 MOULOUA, younes
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 VERHEGGEN, Enzo
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
6 Burette, Eugenio
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SABOUKOULOU , Alan
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Ganfina, OSE
CKF Bondy
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 ROBIN, dorian
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 HAFOUDE, Jawad
ÉC.FRANÇAISE TAEKWONDO SETE
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 MANNAI, RAYANE
TEAM COURCOURONNES
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 BULTEZ, BRUNO
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
7 CAPPEL, SIMON
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
8 ZEISSLOFF, LOIC
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Trojani, Luka
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
10 ANTAR, Medhi
TKD POISSY
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 Hachemi, Jassim
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VALLIAMEE, Kyara
TKD974
Ligue Reunion
Réunion
2 pinaud, vik
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 PUMARINO, Emilie
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Dridi, Linda
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
5 VA NYIA LU, KELLY
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GUESSAS, ROMAISSA
Taekwondo Villeneuve Tolosane
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Berkouch, Dounia
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 LIPINSKI, Zara
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 tighlaine, imane
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
5 ATTOUT , Lehna
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RIBEIRO, Anna
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Tahraoui, Ines
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 UCAR, Selen
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 ANTIER, Britanie
TKD974
Ligue Reunion
Réunion
5 COFFRE, CERENA
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 ZAMORA, LUNA
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 AUJE, ORNELLA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 MENELON, Laura
Taekwondo Club Belforain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
9 BUTTARELLI, Aurélie
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
10 RAKOTONDRATIMO, MIORA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 Drihem, Manele
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
12 Baali, Melina
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 nadalig, cassandra
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
14 JI--BEAU, Mélodie
ASSOCIATION RISLOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
15 MENDIL , Manon
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
16 PROTOIS, Camille
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 MERZOUG, Mayssam
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 PONS, Lou Ann
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
19 Kodad, Marwa
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Prat, Mailys
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 BERBICHE, ELSA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 RETO, VAN-ANH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 FAIVRE , JADE
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 DUNGLAS, ANAÏS
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 MONTEIRO, MAYLINE
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 AMZERT, MYRIAM
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 Hrouchane, Yasmina
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Bonna, Clara
taekwondo Eze Beaulieu avenir
Ligue PACA
France
10 brikh, inès
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 CHARAH, Eliana
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Maurent, Margaux
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
13 KLEIN, SERENA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 AIT ALIBOUCH, HANANE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Jamai, Israe
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Siyoucef, Marya
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 rainguenet, lucie
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
18 SALVAT , NOEMI
PUNCH
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 DUCOS, Iris
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
20 Heboul, Melya
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZAHALI, Sofia
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 VO, ALEXIA
SPORTIVE KIMYONG HO TKD CERGY PONTOISE
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 BROZAT, Léane
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 KAMKASOUMPHOU , Maysane
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 ARIITAI, Takihei
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
6 BERBICHE, SOFIA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Mohamedi, Chaima
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 EL KACHAAI, Wisal
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 AQUILINA, ELEA
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
10 COSTE, vanessa
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 GHANNAY, dayma
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 GHANNAY, ranim
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 boussandel, ingi
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Saverdy, Mailis
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
15 VITOUX, Lucie
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 EL MADJERI, Denya
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 MEKAKECHI, MANEL
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
18 BORRISSOFF, ILONA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 SOUM, CALISTA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 David, Eléa
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
21 RIPOSO, CLARICE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ROUSSEL, Manon
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 WITTENDAL-LOUVET, Lorine
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Hebbar, Chaïma
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Da Cruz Fortes , Dina
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 DELALANDE, CHARLINE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 LINOUBLI, INES
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 KAMKASOUMPHOU, Leyna
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 PRIEUR, Tauhere
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
9 Desnoyers , Éléa
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
10 NGUYEN-TRIEU, Elora
Taekwondo Club Belforain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
11 NICLIN, Candice
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Reunion
France
12 VANDENBERGHE, Dounya
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
13 KARA, Sirine
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Villerabel, Lana
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
15 CHAUVIN, Elisa
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 KENZA, IHAMOUINE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 JOHN-ROSE, TAINA
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Selwa, KOUIDAR
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 DELAYE, Jeanne
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
20 ziani, ombrine
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 ROULLEAU, LEA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 BOUZAZI, Manel
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
23 KAIMBA, KAITHLEEN
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
24 Ayat, Sofia
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
25 Kimia Moukenguet, Néria
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 Sekrane , Cherifa
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
27 GUENDOUZE, Alia
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
28 Gharbi, Tesmin
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 ROBERT, CAMRYN
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
30 CHAIMA, BOUAMOUD
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Haddad, Khalida
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Le Pouezard, Youna
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 AJROUD, HAWA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 MOHAR, IMANE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 BACHIRI, INES
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 AMMAR, CHEHINAZ
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 LAFRAYHI, FARAH
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 KHEDDACHE, ELISA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 BEDART, Sarah
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
10 DUBOIS, Léa
TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Boukerrou, Alya
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 HAMZIC, Sarah
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 BELARADJ, SORAYA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
14 Lay, Louane
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
15 Taleb, Sheyma
ATCL (ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LOOS)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
16 causse, estelle
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
17 ZANZI, Mei
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
18 Delion, Charline
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
19 GIRALDI, mayumi
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
20 renard, anne sophie
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TOLEN, Manon
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Gasmi, Mia
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 MAKHOUKH, Hajar
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 ACHERON, NAOMIE
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 SENECHAL, Julie
CLUB DOURDAN HUREPOIX
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 MARCHAO, Iness
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Benmansour, Warda
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 BENAISSA BENGABOU , KAHINA
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 BONHEUR, FLORIANE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 DAGNET, miliane
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 padioleau, maelle
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 SAYSANA, Sylvie
TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 behloul-samaï, lina
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 ENGELS, Lisa
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 GOUZMIR, AYA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 CALVET, ELSA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 OUAAMAR , Maïssa
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
18 PAULETTO, CARLA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ST GELY FESC
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Ketsya, LEGENDARD
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KADIO, Kirch
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 HASSANI, sakina
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Kechiche, Yasmine
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 fages, maeva
S.O.M TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 BRETEL, EMMA
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 AUDREN, Pauline
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
7 MICHEL, Elisa
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
8 ENGONE-NGUEMA, JELISSA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 SERBER, katleen
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 ABOUCHDAK, YASMINE
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
11 RODRIGUES, NOEMIE
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 LEMAIRE, Alya
Cobra team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
13 RANGON, Alexia
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 PRINTEMPS, lucie
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 EHUMOANA, Kura ura
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
3 OUASSOU, MOUNA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 CAMARA, Hafsa
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 BESSI, EMMA ROSA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
6 RAIHANI, JANNATE
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Bencheickh, Maïssa
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 GAILLARD, Lison
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
9 BERREHAIL, Lydia Kenza
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Bouguessa , Joumene
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
11 IMAN, Rahma
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
12 ZERGUINE, Daouya
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 ADOMO BITEA, Hind
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 chang, Simon
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 RAZANY, Anas
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 ENZO, BENETTI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 PHAM, TOM
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 ALAPHILIPPE , Souleyman
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 HUMBERT, ETHAN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Mohamedi, Anas
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 HABIBI, IMRAN
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 SELIN, ROMUALD
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE
Ligue Reunion
France
10 Michaud, Kevin
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
11 SELHAMI, MUHAMMED
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 GUILLERME, JULIEN
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
13 CHENNAK, MAROUANE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Phanyanouvong, Vikhit
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
15 Farhi, Kais
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
16 NDIAYE, ALHOUSSEYNI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 NOTE, FABIEN
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
18 Maramaldo, Romain
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
19 Chey, Tommy Lee
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
20 HAQUI, ADAM
PUNCH
Ligue Grand Est
France
21 Dellenbach, Bastien
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
22 ALOUK, zakaria
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
23 MERZOUG, Rodayn
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Molino, Melvin
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Assier de Pompignan, Simon
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 N'KOUNKOU, Kais
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 SABBAR, WALID
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 BOURTHOUMIEUX, SIMON
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 ANTIER, Alexandre
TKD974
Ligue Reunion
Réunion
7 ZAABAT, Jabber
ÉC.FRANÇAISE TAEKWONDO SETE
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Sabatier, David
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 BERRIE, BENJAMIN
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
10 MOUTADAYINE, RAYAN
TEAM COURCOURONNES
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 Aboulhassane , Khalid
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 AFZALI, Ali
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 ALEGRE, Mattéo
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 HARROUCHE, Nizar
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Poirier, Isac
TAEKWONDO TEAM 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 Smaili, Adam
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
17 Lim, Steven
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
18 Barberet, Lucas
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Fonteneau, Naleen
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
20 GACEM, Lotfi
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
21 RAMASSAMY, THEO
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 santarelli, Enzo
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
23 Chandafe, Bilal
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
24 SEYE, MAYEL
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
25 LUISSINT, RAYYAN
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LELOUER , AYMERIC
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 SCHWIND, Hugo
CLUB DOURDAN HUREPOIX
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Altinpinar, Onur
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Bertille, Cédric
TAEKWONDO PETITE ILE
Ligue Reunion
France
5 BARRIER, Marotini
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
6 CORAL, RYAN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 MEZIZENE, Yanis
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 FRANCOIS, JEAN
main ho lee won sik
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 CANAL, GABRIEL
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 AMAZOUZ, Kim
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 BEDART, Samuel
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
12 KHERIBI, Wassil
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
13 Louassi, Mohamed
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
14 ARNOUX, Gabriel
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 ELAJMI, Nordine
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Oustiakine, Leonard
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 BELLAHCENE, Kaïs
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 BOULARACI , SOHEIB
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 SALHI, AIMAN
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 WOLK, Thomas
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
21 BAHROUM , Djebril
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
22 LUMIA, ALEX
TKD CLUB DU LION
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 PROTOIS, Nathan
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
24 Ladhari , Emir
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
25 HERTER, FLORENT
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
26 Sharma, Jules
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
27 LEBAIGUE , Jessy
UNION SPORTIVE MUNI. VILLEPARISIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 35 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BELABBAS, Youva
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 MECCHIA, Milan
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 ELIAS , ELAROUI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 KOUKECHE, RYAN
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 CAMATCHY, Goran
TKD974
Ligue Reunion
Réunion
6 ALONGE, LIVIO-VINH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 DE SOUZA, LEO
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 WEITZEL, ADRIEN
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 RAVET, Cyrian
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 BERRIE, ALEXANDRE
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
11 HAFSAOUI, akram
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 dos-santos-felix, Kylian
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
13 MURRU, Julien
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 GHANEM, Jamil
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Ile de France
France
15 AUDIGIER, Eudes
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 MEZIANE, JABER
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 JERMAMI, YOUSSEF
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 SCARBONCHI, JEAN DOMINIQUE
TAEKWONDO VENACAIS
Ligue Corse
France
19 TATA, Youssef
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 aurelle, thomas
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 BOUZRAA, Valentin
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
22 DECHAUD, Antony
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
23 Ugolin, Wylane
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
24 PICO, ARTHUR
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
25 MEGUENAOUA, NEIL
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 FAURe, David
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Blondel, Alexandre
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
28 NAINE, LYWEN
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
29 therache, lucas
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
30 ATTOUT , Ryles
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
31 Akkar, Djessim
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
32 PATOIS, Noé
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
33 MOUNIVONG, Benjamin
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
34 Sharma, Antoine
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
35 Kodad , Mehdi
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SARR, Matar
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Skiker, Samy
CKF Bondy
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Nana, Yannis
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Vuarchex, Josua
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 DJEZZAZ, AYMAN
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 PHAM, HUGO
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 MURGUET, SACHA
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 THEPOT, ELOUAN
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 TEHURITAUA, Heimoana
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
10 OUAZARF, Sofian
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
11 KISSI, MOHAMED
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 MULLET, LUCAS
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 BOUDY, THOMAS
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
14 LECLAIRE, KYLIAN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
15 RIVIERE, WAKIM
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
16 BLONDEAU, loic
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
17 Louassi, Karim
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
18 Gressus, Ewen
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
19 BRUNO, JESSIM
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
20 LUCIEN, Théo
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 SAAD, AHBATA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 Ozbek, Eten
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
23 FERREIRA, MARCO
Awaiting approval
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
24 SUREAU, Arthur
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
25 TOUTUT, Théo
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
26 SBAÏ, HAMZA
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
27 Chantome, Maxime
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
28 MOULARD, Lucas
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 PORE, AXEL
TKD ART DE VIVRE
Ligue Occitanie
France
30 COMPRELLE, Enzo
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 31 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tahraoui, Yanis
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Bouraima, Yann
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 AZIZI, Mohammed
Dojang Art Taekwondo Aulnay
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 BANZOUZI, Stelvy
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 SAHLI, Mehdi
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 MANIAR, AMINE
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 CARDONNE, AXEL
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 NAMIR, Amine
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 Legendre, Evann
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 IBISI, ELIAS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 DRAY, Guillian
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 MACCARIO, THEO
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
13 rouet, tristan
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
14 Montauban, Valentin
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
15 GRENOUILLEAU, ANTHONY
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 CHARALAMBOS , Ulysse
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Donni, Fouad
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
18 Piazza, Gaetano
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 ZAMATI, YOUSSEF
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
20 HARROUCHE, HOUCEM DIN
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Deschamps, Romain
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
22 GONDOUIN, Rémi
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
23 GOMEZ, Yann
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
24 Usta, Faruk
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 HAQUI, AMIN
PUNCH
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 Saez, Pablo
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
27 DJORDJEVIC , Nemanja
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
28 GALLAN, LUCA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
29 ROCHATTE, Arthur
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
30 METOU NDO, BILAL
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
31 Magère, Sébastien
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON
Ligue Picardie
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 29 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KADDAR, Aymen
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 ELAROUI, Tristan
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 AIT, Yacine
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 GUILLARD, Esteban
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 HAMAMI, AYLAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 BENHARI, Samy
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 BOUDJEMIA, Faïz
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 MEDDAH, NASSIM
MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
9 desplan, keny
budokan thiais
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 OUASSOU, ZAKARIYAH
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 Sagory, Jean-Baptiste
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
12 Bretel, Matheo
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
13 Herbin, Baptiste
KTC Solesmes
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
14 LABIOD, Nessim
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 JAYET GRIFFON, XAVIER
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 SIINO, LOUIS
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Ainseba, Yacine
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
18 hazebart, alaric
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
19 Lhuillier, Victor
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 POPIN, Fabien
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
21 Nassim, Kradaoui
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 ANTAR, Mohamed
TKD POISSY
Ligue Ile de France
France
23 Gomis, Yanis
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
24 GIRALDI, sebastien
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
25 assoumon, jacques
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
26 TOULLAN, Alex
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
27 Benayoun, Evan
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 Vialettes, Mathieu
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
29 PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH, ADAM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BENJAMIN, Tom
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Lilian, CLERET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 GUIRAL, GABRIEL
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 CERVEAUX, Corentin
TKD974
Ligue Reunion
Réunion
5 cazaux, adrien
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Sylla, Tijane
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 douli, benjamin
budokan thiais
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 KANDA, Craen
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 WANECQUE, GWENDAL
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
10 Laurent, Florian Alexandre Roger Henri
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 KOWALCZYC, William
TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 Naji, Adam
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 BERTAGNA, clement
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
14 BOREDA, Mathias
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
15 valentin, droubay
DIVONNE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Minguella, Mathieu
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CURCOVICH, carmelo
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 BERRADA, NAOUFAL
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 PETROVIC, william
THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Chafai, Yasin
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 abbou, adel
Cobra team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Broquet, Rémi
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aitamai, Bernard
TAEKWONDO TEAM 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 RIASAT, Janghir
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 RIASAT, Waris
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 lahbib, ismael
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 GAUTHEREAU, CHARLES
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 FIDJI, Mael
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Reunion
France
7 MOLAND, Danaël
Taekwondo RLP
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Yousfi, Salim
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
9 AVCI, Selman
CLUB TAEKWONDO RAMBERTOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 FERREIRA , Antonio
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 QUANG, Any Céleste
TKD CLUB FONTENILLES
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Rehani, Dalya
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 VIOT, ALEXIA
ACADEMIE TOULON 83
Ligue PACA
France
4 abitbol, laura
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 FAIVRE, MANON
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 GOURSOT, Célia
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
7 neuville, lou
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
8 cazalin, Carla
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Feliu, Orane
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 AGAOU, Khalissa
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 YOUSFI, SOUHALIA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 DARDOUR, Fatima
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 VALLIAMEE, Angie
TKD974
Ligue Reunion
Réunion
6 SHAÏEK, Sabah
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 MEBROUKA, MERIAM
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 LE PENNEC, Roselyne
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
9 Djidel, Gladys
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 DUCOS, Alizée
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
11 PROTOIS, Lou
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EL HAMMOUMI, Ilyana
TKD CLUB FONTENILLES
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 HASSANI, Amina
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 VOLPATO, NATTIE
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 burcu, tosunatci
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 ALONGE, LIANA-LINH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 Montauban , Laura
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
7 Vilaysack, Zoé
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
8 BOISSEL, EMELINE
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
9 Kerfi, Raneda
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 IHAMOUINE, INES
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 djerad, yasmine
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 JEHANNET, Lola
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
13 DUSSAN, EMELYNE
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
14 FREIMOUT, Loane
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RAKOTOANOSY, Sahondra
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 BEN AZZOUN, Mayssa
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 TAINA, LAURA
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 DARNES, LUCIE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Manon, CAMATCHY
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Reunion
France
6 CHIAO, CHARLOTTE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Chen, Ludivine
Tndo La Courneuve
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 ESKENAZI, Savannah
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 OLIVIER, MAELLE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 DARRAS, LISA
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
11 Bourreau, Nina
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
12 PLANTARD, Emie
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
13 JAMAD, HAFSA
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 CHABOUNE, JIHANE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 MEKKAKCHI, LILIA
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
16 BELLOIR, MANON
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
17 BOUCHART, Tiphaine
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
18 GODELLE, Aurélie
ASSOCIATION RISLOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
19 ROMNEY, Jade
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
20 LEQUESNE, Florine
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam, Ilona
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 vallier, romane
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 AGAOU, Jenna
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 LOMBA, Dorcas
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 AMON, Alexia
TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 boy, mathilde
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 MARWA, IKHRAZZEN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 HAROUNE, Sofia
VILLEMOMBLE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 ANCAROLA, MAEVA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
10 DELAYE, Siobann
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 HEDDOUN, SEUKAINA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 LWAFI, WISSAL
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 FRAPPEZ, Marion
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
14 GAULARD, Anta
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
15 PERRIOLLAT, AIMY
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
16 CHEVALIER, PAULINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
17 DONNET, Ines
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
18 D'Agro, Océane
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
19 EZZAKI, INES
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 renard, jade
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
21 fulcrand, suzy
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
22 DRIEF, Sophia
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 BOUZID, Iméne
AMBERIEU TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WITTENDAL LOUVET, Orlane
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Hebbar, Nisrin
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Perrot, Morgane
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 MEKHFI, rekia
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 ASSOUANE, Ines
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 brard, cleia
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 SITTI, IMANI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 Lelandais , Océane
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ZENATI, Sarah
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 SAAID, HIBA
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 RIBEIRA, PAULINE
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 CHAMAK, Jessica
VILLEMOMBLE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 CURCOVICH, Ornella
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 kara, helin
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 LEIS, SABINE
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Lea, Aubijoux
Cobra team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
17 CARABIN, Kanelya
GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe
18 Bauwens, Emma
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HEBBAR, CELIA
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Blain, Mey-li
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 ADAM , Imane
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 SEL ASSABAT, ALLYA
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 OUCHENE, Hayat
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 Jade, Albert
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 MEHNANA, INES
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 AURORE, Lyna
TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 SYLLA NATHAN, Audrey
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 Drault, Lucie
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
11 CHEBLI, Roeya
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 ZOUGA, LINA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Pihoue, Anaelle
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
14 Hombourger, Doriane
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 SANTO, CHELSEA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 HEURDIER, Ambre
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
17 MANNEUX, Louane
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
18 Louami, Celia
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
19 Ahamada, Anissa
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 BENAMARA, Djenet
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
21 Ait nacer, Noussaiba
ecole taekwondo Thanh Long
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
22 HAYATTE, BOUAMOUD
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JELLOULI, Imane
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Mendy , Maïmouna
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 FIGARO, MARION
ASTKD Le Guillaume
Ligue Reunion
France
4 YAKOUBOVA, karina
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 LACOSTE, Juliette
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 épéé nsongo, tecla
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 HIRO, Audrey
Ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
French Polynesia
8 Ziane, Amira
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 FRANCESCHI, FRANCESCA-MARIA
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
10 EL OUARITI, Niama
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 MAGNE, Blandine
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 SOUIDI, FATIMA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 RIFAI, KAWTHAR
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
14 Caillat , Louna
TAEKWONDO KOGURYU TOURNON TAIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 TRACHI, LOUBNA
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
16 Califano, Lyna
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
17 BAHRAOUI, Sara
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 sourit, capucine
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
19 SASSI, Shîma
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 BOCQUENTIN, Louise
TAEKWONDO SPARTIATES TAEM
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Guy-Philippe, Camille
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Correia, Lycia
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 RICARD, CASSANDRA
SPORTIVE KIMYONG HO TKD CERGY PONTOISE
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 LAURIN, Althéa
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 AMMI, Fatima-Zhora
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 guyon, jeanne
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Trigo, Luna
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 MARCONNET, Roxane
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 haddouti, jinane
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 ZIELINSKI, Camille
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
11 Dantan, Ema
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
12 DAIEF, SARAH
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Ile de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ludwiczak , Axelle
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Karla, KRIZOUA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 sulpice-timothee, si'ann
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 AMARA, NAIMA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 Aboulhassane , Soumia
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Griotto, Emma
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 WANECQUE, KLARA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
8 Lay, Vassana
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
9 SASSI, Della
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 DIOUF, Késia
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
11 Charpentier, Nolwenn
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE DRAGUIGNAN
Ligue PACA
France