Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 julian BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mathéo LAMANDI
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
5 Dalil KADRI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Gaëtan MIRZA
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Maxence RIGAUD
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Lois PANNETIER
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
9 LORENZO BUSSON
Awaiting payment
tkd la garnache France
10 Nathan RUGGEIRO
Awaiting payment
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 WAEL DAHER
Awaiting payment
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
12 Loucas VANHEE SOULE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Zaïd MELIANI
Awaiting payment
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakaria MAHBOUB
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Ayoub AMRALLAH
RACING CLUB MUNICIPAL LIMOGES TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ANDREAS LEPAPE
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Youssef YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 badys BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Mathis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Gaetan SALEMME
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
8 KOUASSIVI FEBON
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 Charlie VATTé
Awaiting payment
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Enzo CAPRILI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naim KHAMIS
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Erdem ERSOY
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Djellal ADAM
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
4 Liam HIRMANSE
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
5 ELIOT GUARDIOLA
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Cheickne DIEKO
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tahar BELHADJ
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Nathan NOUVEL
Awaiting payment
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 HABIB ELHADJ-BELKACEM
Awaiting payment
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daniel DELHOMME
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 GABRIEL CHAHE DAO DOU
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 MEHDI LEMOUDDA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Malo DELCOURT
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 DANEY ESSIGA - EBESA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 HUGO ROBARD
Awaiting payment
tkd la garnache France
7 Ilian GBOKEDE
Awaiting payment
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 Mathis LECERF
Awaiting payment
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 otmane LAHMER
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 RAYANE MAHBOUB
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Rayan MERBOUHI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DIMITRI MAZEAU
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 Massinissa HAMITOUCHE
TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Imran FAIQ
TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Timothée NAVARRO SEUZARET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 YASSINE NEKHLA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 AMINE DEBOURCQ
Awaiting payment
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Denzel NTJONO
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Steven LY
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed-Amine KÉCHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mael LELEU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ahmed MOHAMED-ABDALLAH
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Skander PLACIDE
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Aymen BOUDA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LINDSAY JONGTEP
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Mayssa YOUSFI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lexane GEX
Awaiting payment
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hajar EL KHATIR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 DINA GIMENEZ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Manel GUILLAUME
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Maëlle YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Norah OLIVIER
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sadio CAUMONT
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inaya GARONNE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Lila BENAMARA
RACING CLUB MUNICIPAL LIMOGES TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Haya BROUSSEAU--MA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Olivia SABATIER
Awaiting payment
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Anya GALLOIS
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Angelina SANCHEZ
Awaiting payment
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FERYEL ZIANE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELSA LELOIR
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AGNES ANGIBAUT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Lana MARCHESCHI
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
4 INES MAZZA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Anais CHEVALIER-RIFFARD
Awaiting payment
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 LAMISS BENDJEDDOU
Awaiting payment
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THYA BREVIERE
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Ilyana DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Leana MARECAUX
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Aïda TOURE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Fatima MENDY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SHEIMA LAMINE
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SHANICE ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 SAFIYA DESCHANET
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Nayla HAMDAOUI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 DINA SOUIDI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Kacielle MILLIEN
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 INAYA AIT AKI
Awaiting payment
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 miryanne MARLAS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 LINA FROMENT
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Lilas VADI
Awaiting payment
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines BAHMED
RACING CLUB MUNICIPAL LIMOGES TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MERIEM BENYOUB
Awaiting payment
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nabil OUHROCHAN
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Walid AGDOUR
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Sofiane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hamza AKKAOUI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Fabio BRANCO
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Herrera ANGELO
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Amine BOUKARNIA
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 baptiste BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Anthony DORé
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Matéo JUBENOT
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nathanaël MOREAU
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Younès FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Oumar BARRY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 FARES MELLITI
Awaiting payment
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mael MICHEL
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hamza BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 yohan VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Yanis HADJ BENALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 KILLIAN WDOWIAK
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Ousmane BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 Diégo DOS SANTOS
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
10 AYYOUB NEQROUZ
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Fares AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan HUY
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Bamba SENE
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 RAPHAEL BOUTHE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Enzo DUMAS-HERAUD
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 ISMAEL SABEUR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Firas GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 KAÏS BOUCHAKEL
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Joe POUILLAUDE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Sofiane EL GHAZZAR
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Xavier marlyevien PAJANIAYE
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
3 Ethan BOUZIGUET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Yaël POLLUX
Club Jom Gaïndé
Ligue Guyane
France
5 Moad CHATAT
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Yanis COLLANGE DELAMARCHE
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Habib TAO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 Maxime DUCLEROIR
Awaiting payment
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Maxime SCHOUG
Awaiting payment
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayman HAOUHAOU
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 uggo BARRUOL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasser LAHMER
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Mohamed NEKHLA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Djegbe CAMARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 KADDAR NASSIM
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THIBAULT CLABAUX
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 GABIN BAILLET
NPS TAEKWONDO 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sofiane EL BOUAZAOUI
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
4 MOUSSA DIALLO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Mohamed MENDY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Alan SABOUKOULOU
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lyamna SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Camila JAULIN
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Britanie ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 NOEMIE ESPAGNOL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Kelly VA NYIA LU
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Fiona OLIVIER
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Manel KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Touadi LEYLA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ANAIS ESPAGNOL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines MSALEM
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Chloe MARIAN
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 Justine RIGAUD
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
4 MAELYS ISSANCHOU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Ines LELEU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 SARAH SEGLAR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Eléa DAVID
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dounia BERKOUCH
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Amel BENAMARA
RACING CLUB MUNICIPAL LIMOGES TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 INES BENETTI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Eva QUARTI
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ANAIS THOMAS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Alyhanna MAZELLIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
7 Vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Ines GIRE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 nguyen JULIE
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 LEANE BROZAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 lyna ZOUZOUA
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Léa BOYER--DRUESNE
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
5 LENNA RIODIN
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Jade PLACIDE
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Cassandra HERMET
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
8 Cirina DUS
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 SCHOUG CHLOé
Awaiting payment
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Divine DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Agathe CARVALHO
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 JADE GRIMAUD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Maïssane ADAM
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jihene HAMADACHE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Alexane FOURNIER
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sofia AYAT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Naomy SILVA
Awaiting payment
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Emeline K/BIDY
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Wissaim AFIFI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Fenene HAMADACHE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Névine KRIM
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yasmine OUCHRIF
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Chaïma HEBBAR
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANON CEREZO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Lucie SALEMME
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Aya HASSI
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Emna HAMADACHE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lydia ZEKRAOUI
Awaiting payment
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France