Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathys LATCHOUMY
Awaiting payment
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
2 Ahmed LOUMOUR
Awaiting payment
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Antonin FREMONT
Awaiting payment
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Loan RIVIERE
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
2 Andrew D’HIVER
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 AMINE NEQROUZ
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Enael BLANC
Awaiting payment
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Nathan GOIGOUX
Awaiting payment
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Areg MNATSAKANYAN
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Leny COLLIGNON
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Jordan PHIBEL
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hassan HENNAES
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan NOMO
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Adame CHAROUF
Awaiting payment
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Idriss KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakaria MAHBOUB
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 RYAN ATTAR
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Noah TANTZY PERIASSAMY
Awaiting payment
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
4 Matteo LEROY LOPEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 JAHMAL PHIBEL
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 AMARA DIANE
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ilyes KACEM-ALI
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Nathan GUERIN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Malcolm TRAORE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TEOROI VATEA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
2 Nessim MSALEM
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Erwan BELLOCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Kaïs GUET
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 otmane LAHMER
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 FAAHORO TAUIRARII
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
3 Samuel AZRIA BRAVET
Awaiting payment
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Younis JOUMAR
Awaiting payment
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Raphael MIRANDA-BECKER
Awaiting payment
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djélan SAMB MARIA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mohamed-Ali MCIRDI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KYLIAN LARMONIE
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alan DI FEDERICO
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Nathan NOUVEL
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 louis MISON
belle ile taekwondo
Ligue Bretagne
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan SELAIMIA
Awaiting payment
fftda
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassine LABIDI
Awaiting payment
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wassim ESSALMI
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elorri VALY
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Deondra BRIJNAERT
Awaiting payment
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 MANEL EL KHAYARI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 OUMNYA OUAHMAN
Awaiting payment
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Amandine CHARTIER
Awaiting payment
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 dina CHETOUANI
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SAFA FDHIL
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ANWAR ASSEL
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Malak KECHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Soumeya ALAPHILIPPE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 LAILA BAILLON
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DELMAS HAKATEPEIU
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
2 Lilou DEBUYSSCHERE
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Lina SAADA
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ines MAIA - LOPES
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MEGTIT CHERIFA
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kristen TORCHALA
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Alya ZIANE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Emy AUBERT
Awaiting payment
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Lylah AMMANY
Awaiting payment
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
5 YOUSRA OUAHMAN
Awaiting payment
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Jahyah BRACQBIEN-SIOUL
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nyla NOTTE
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AYA BAOUANE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 POTHIN ROMANE
Awaiting payment
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
4 nina HENAINI RADICI
Force et Honneur Martial
Ligue PACA
France
5 louna MARICOT
Force et Honneur Martial
Ligue PACA
France
6 Khadija TOURKY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saba CHALAH
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 KAYLA CLEMENT
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Alyssa MEZILI
VILLENNES TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Inaya GARONNE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Melinda DROUGAT
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma CLAIN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SARAH TALLA
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mariame SISSOKO
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MIHIATEA FLORH
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
3 Justine SCHOU
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mariama SISSOKO
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SOUMEYA CHERIF
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Louise ROCHER
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 zélie DURET
CABESTANY OLYMPIQUE CULTUREL OMNISPORTS
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Tessia GENOZIER
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Aya DRIDI
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sheima LAMINE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANDREAS LEPAPE
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MOHAMED RAYAN CHARAFI
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Albin CAZES
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Hicham EN NEMER
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Nathy CZEREBA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Yassine HASSAINE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Owen HADDAD
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Mehdi BELKHATIR
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djamel BOUALLAM
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Lucas LATCHIMY
Awaiting payment
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
3 Hamza AZZI
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OUDAYA KOUMAL MELCHIOR
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
France
2 ilias CHAIB
Awaiting payment
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 ILYES REDOUANI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Chahid AIT NACER
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Sofiane BELHOUT
Awaiting payment
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Aymeric CHARTIER
Awaiting payment
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Safir SADIKI
Awaiting payment
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 SOFIANE DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Aaron LY
Awaiting payment
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
5 Issa BESANÇON
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 TAZKA MOUSSA
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Amine BOUKARNIA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis BAALI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 HAMZA GUEFIF
Awaiting payment
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Damien CHIGOT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sasha STAFFOLINI
Awaiting payment
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Ziad RICHARD
Awaiting payment
DRÃHCIRZ TKD
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Aymen BOUMEDIENE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 ETIENNE FAAFATUA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
5 Kaan AKKUS
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Tehere BEAUNE
Awaiting payment
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 BASTIEN PIQUEL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONKIDO TEAM TOULON
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TAHA FDHIL
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yasser LAHMER
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 RAYANE MAHBOUB
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 FARES BELMEHEL
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 BASTIEN PIQUEL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONKIDO TEAM TOULON
Ligue PACA
France
6 Denzel NTJONO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NATHAN MESSAL
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Uggo BARRUOL
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
3 BAPTISTE TAINE
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NICOLAS GUICHARD
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE
Ligue La Réunion
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TANETUA TUPEA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
2 Nolan MALERBA
ATTITUDE TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 JIMMY ROOSE
Awaiting payment
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ADAM KALOUSSI
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Béril ALBAYRAK
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Kavelly SINIEN
Awaiting payment
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
3 Ines BENABICHA
Awaiting payment
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Alaa MOKRANI
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TEVAIHAUREVA PATERE
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
2 Kiara BARROSO
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ZOE FARACHE
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
4 MASTOURI AYA
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Helin KOPRUCU
ASC CHELLES SECTION TKD France
2 Manel CHOUKRI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Feriel DJOUAB
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 ELSA LELOIR
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Khaury-Sian RIGAH
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MARIA MOUICI
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 chayma BOUBGAL
Awaiting payment
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 kenza BERKAT
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 INES BENETTI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 ZAYNAB MAZBOUR
Awaiting payment
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Jade PLACIDE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ANAIS CABRERA
CABESTANY OLYMPIQUE CULTUREL OMNISPORTS
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 DJENAT MOKRANI
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 lyna ZOUZOUA
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Azilis DUGENEST
Awaiting payment
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 JULIETTE REBOUX
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONKIDO TEAM TOULON
Ligue PACA
France
4 Louna MASSELOT
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Valentine COGNIE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Narjiss EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Léanne RALAIARISON-AUTISSIER
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lisa BARRIERE
Serge GRIMAUD institut
Ligue PACA
France
3 JULIETTE REBOUX
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONKIDO TEAM TOULON
Ligue PACA
France
4 Fatima MENDY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kyara GUET
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SEYNI SANE
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Orohena MARAETEFAU
Awaiting payment
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 EMA ROSELINI AZIZ
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Dounia EL MESTARI
Awaiting payment
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Nina TRAUT
Awaiting payment
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CAMILLE ERPELDING
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Adriana METTAUD - ZÉMUN
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Eva GAUGLIN
Awaiting payment
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IMENE ZAOUGUI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 DELMAS HINENAO
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
3 Jasmine MEDIOUNI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 HOURIA MASTOURI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France