Espoirs

Espoirs Masculins

Espoirs Masculins -54 kg 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza BOUKARNIA
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Anthony DORé
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ismael BENAICHA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Fares AMIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
9 David SABATIER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Quentin BARBERET
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Antoine GLOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
12 yohan VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
13 Yanis HADJ BENALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Anas RAZANY
NPS TAEKWONDO 93
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Amine BOUKARNIA
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 YOUNES BENHARRAK
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 YANIS OUDAI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Younes YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Oumar BARRY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Younès FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Noah BENARD
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
25 Melvin LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 Tao FAGNONI
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
27 Ryad MAZZOUZ
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
28 Rynald SAAL
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
29 AMELHAYI MEHDI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
30 BINH TAM RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
31 Bouchaib SARII
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
32 ARNAUD NGUYEN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -58 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ethan HUY
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Adam REKIK
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Gabriel ARNOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Cyrian RAVET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Diégo DOS SANTOS
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
7 Pierre MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 LIU TUMATARII
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Mayol MARTIN
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Goddar ANDEA
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Hugo MHOUMADI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 NATHAN JULES
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Romain MOUCHET
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
14 Onur ALTINPINAR
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Owen BOURGEOIS
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Herwan ONANGA
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Adam ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 MOHAMMED BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -63 kg 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Badis SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Madjigaye GLE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Julian GUDE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Rafed BOUALLEGUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Axel DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Ethan BOUZIGUET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Gaetan VACHIER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Habib TAO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
12 Maxime DUCLEROIR
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
13 RAPHAEL PUJOL
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Omar RHIMINI
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 Kaïs BELLAHCENE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Pablo SAEZ
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Thomas HONORINE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
19 Silvio GAULARD GRAINE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Nathan PROTOIS
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
21 Noah BASILLE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
22 Anas MOHAMMEDI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
23 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Christopher COLI JUN ONG
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Espoirs Masculins -68 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Omercan ALTINPINAR
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Matar SARR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 athman BOUTHOUAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Bassem AMRI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 EUDE AUDIGIER
TAEKWONDO RODEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Sofiane SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Isaac TAO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 YANDRIC NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Florestan LOPES VAZ
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Mazine MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Enzo LEFEVRE
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 ROMAIN BOUILLARD
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Espoirs Masculins -74 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khalid ABOULHASSANE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Lawrence FÉLICITÉ
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ilies SEL ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Djegbe CAMARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 Arnaud DELRIEU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Oswin AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 KADDAR NASSIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Abdrahman DURAND
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Amine ZAEGEL
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 Ayoub ESSALMI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Yanis BENHAMIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Romuald SELIN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Espoirs Masculins -80 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tama TAPUTU
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
2 Raphael ANCILE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 MOUSSA DIALLO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mohamed MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Dorian ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Osé GAFINA
Ckf bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 zakaria OTMANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Espoirs Masculins -87 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jordan URSULE DUFAIT
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Anthony PASSERAT
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Amine BOUREDJI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ayoub MERSALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Espoirs Masculins +87 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Osmund AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SALIM YOUSFI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France

Espoirs Féminines

Espoirs Féminines -46 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lyamna SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Touadi LEYLA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 Dalya REHANI
Haute Savoie tkd
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Britanie ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
8 IMENE ZANZI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Léna MOREL
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Delphine DALLEAU
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
11 Laïka LAITON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
12 Imane TIGHLALINE
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
13 Kelly VA NYIA LU
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Espoirs Féminines -49 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mailys PRAT LAHIRLE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Halima KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Miora RAKOTONDRATRIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SOFIA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ELSA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 SARAH SEGLAR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 YOUSFI SOUHAILA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 NOEMI SALVAT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 VAN-ANH RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Féminines -53 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 romane VALLIER
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Dounia BERKOUCH
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ANAIS THOMAS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Manon PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Khalissa AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MELLINA BENDRISS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Rym REBIKA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 CALISTA SOUM
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Aurélie GODELLE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
13 Clara BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Nisrin HEBBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Marion FRAPPEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
16 Iris DUCOS
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
17 vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Maïa DIAS
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 Manele DRIHEM
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Espoirs Féminines -57 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Léane BROZAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Océane LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 KANELYA CARABIN
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 nguyen JULIE
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Audrey SYLLA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Léa ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Marie THIBAULT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Norihane KAIOURI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 HANALEY TETAAHI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Divine DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Dayma GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Hind REBIKA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 ILONA BORRISSOFF
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Yasmine EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 Auriane PERIE--MARGUERITE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
17 Estelle CAUSSE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Ines BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Espoirs Féminines -62 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 youna LE POUËZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Julie SENECHAL
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
4 sarah HAMZIC
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Miliane DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ilona ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Wissaim AFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Maïssane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 NOEMIE RODRIGUES
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Teeyah DOUCET
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Manelle MAURER
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Sheyma TALEB
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Espoirs Féminines -67 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Névine KRIM
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yasmine OUCHRIF
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Karina YAKOUBOV
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maïmouna MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ornella CURCOVICH
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Espoirs Féminines -73 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANON CEREZO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Sian SULPICE-TIMOTHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Méwenn BOIVIN
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Féminines +73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kesia DIOUF
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Nolwenn CHARPENTIER
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -68 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Quentin GALEINE
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 Edmond SEGBENU
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Nicolas PINELLI
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Beaudric BILENDO DUMA
Taekwondo Warriors pantin
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Andy CONNAN
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Masters 1 Masculins -80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anthony MELAL
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE L'OUANNE
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Leann JOBET
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Youssef ZAAFOURI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Franck SCHNEIDER
LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Masters 1 Masculins +80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin ROYAN
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Jean-François VENON
LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Jimmy FERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Kevin DALLO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Masters 1 Féminines

Masters 1 Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tina BOUALLAGUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 JEFFALI ANISSA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 1 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 INES GIRAUD
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
Masters 1 Féminines -67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tamisha BONGO-SALLH
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Charlène FOURNIER
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Cindy FERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Edouard FRAPPAT
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
2 KOUADIO YVES ANDRé
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 rodrigue IGLESIAS
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 Mamoudou BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Julien BACQUEY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Masculins +80 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rémi RODRIGUEZ
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Jonathan LAURENT
TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE
Ligue Martinique
Martinique
3 Azzedine ALLALI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alex ASSI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Scandher LAJERI
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines -67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zeina MOKAIESH
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AUDREY BERDUGO
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
Masters 2 Féminines +67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cannelle MAIZEROI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gilles WAFFLART
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Jean-Marc HUSSON
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Naoufil SELLAMI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Frederic MARCHAND
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Anthon AMIRA
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Serge DJEDJE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Raphaël HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lounes BEROUAL
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Xavier LESAGE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Ahmed MELLOUK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Dave CASIMIR
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
5 Philippe BERTHIER
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Raphaël EL MAOUARDI
Vie-Saine Sport Taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Brahim ISSABA
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
8 Eric KOMOU
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Antonio DIAS
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Alain LUCAS
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
11 AUGUSTO ROMAO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Whiteside LOTTIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Stéphane VERRANDO
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
3 Kodjovi FEBON
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 David POIRIER
LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Grégory FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Kevin EMENO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Abdelhake KECHIDA
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEYSA ZENATI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 GIRE LARUE SANDRINE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nathalie GERMAIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Alexandra BENDOUCHA
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Masters 3 Féminines -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anne-laure BUREL
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Ludovique MEDZA MBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Féminines -67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FLORENCE HENNEQUIN
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nevia CLEMENTE
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France