Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andreas LEPAPE
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 DREXL KUBICKI
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Théo CLERQ SUSINI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
4 AYOUB DAHAS
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Charlie VATTé
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 JULIEN EL HADDAD
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 ICHEM HOARAU
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
8 Nabil OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 MONCEF OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathanaël MOREAU
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aaron LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 ELIOT GUARDIOLA
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 YANIS REFAS
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Titouan PAINCHAUD-LESBATS
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ugo JAMARD SANCHO
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Cyprien PELLé
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 Amine BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sofiane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 LEO ARGILAGO
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 JOYAN BANGUE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Lucas MASSENGO
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maël POUX BORIES
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Sebastien TIOUIT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alexandre RUSTIN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Axel EXPOSITO
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 FABIEN MERMERA
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
6 YALA HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 YASSINE NEKHLA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 MOHAMMED BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Yacine BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kamil GHERAIRI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Xavier marlyevien PAJANIAYE
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
3 DUNKAN DRAPIER
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
4 Bejane AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Jeremiah BOISSY
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Noé KOMOU
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 LOTFI HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 ADAM ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 HUGO MUSZUMANSKI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Baptiste BONNA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
11 Melvin SENOU
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 HEMMI ILYANE
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Satya ELAROUI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Firas GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 andrea FAGGIANELLI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
6 mahé CHANUDET
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Elyjah ODE
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ISMAEL SABEUR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 UGO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matteo BACELAR
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Ethan HUY
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ALLESSANDRO SQUILLACE
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Silvio GAULARD GRAINE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Thomas HONORINE
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
6 SAAD RABHI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Piéric FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Mohamed KHALES
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Massinissa BENNASROUNE
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THIBAUT CLABAUX
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Paul TETANG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yassin OMARAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 RAPHAEL FOSSATI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
6 ANDRIX PEREZ
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
7 Hovanes BASIKJIAN
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Ayman HAOUHAOU
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sacha CHEKROUN
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Nolan MALERBA
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
3 MARIUS LAGUERIE
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Adilson CAMALON
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 ALI BOUJLOUD
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Yasser LAHMER
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ILYES IGHIT
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Nouri ROUISSI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 Amine ZAEGEL
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE
Ligue Lorraine
France
4 julio MARQUèS
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LINDSAY JONGTEP
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Béril ALBAYRAK
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 LHUILLIER ANAïS
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD HAP CLUB DES TIGRES NOGENTAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines BAHOU
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
3 INES MAZZA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 INES BENICHOU
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 radhia KOUKI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Assia FERREC
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ROUBAIX
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
7 Laurina BROQUET
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Viviane BEAU
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 Lana MARCHESCHI
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
3 Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ilyana DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Fatima MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 CHAIMAA AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Leana MARECAUX
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
9 Shayma DINE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
10 SALSABIL DOUKANE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
11 Eva ROUSSEL
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
12 Anghjula Santa FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines BENETTI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 OLIVIA TRUCHY
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Kacielle MILLIEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 assia BELKHEIRE LY
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Abigaïl ETRUIN
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Chloé MARIAN
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
7 ENORA MUNIER
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 MILLY SALVAT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 DINA SOUIDI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 SAFIYA DESCHANET
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 KAYLIYA BLEMAND
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Lina BOUDRIK
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah MOHAMED
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Karla MARIE-JOSEPH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yona HORTENSE
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Maylis KAUFFMANN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 IRYEME FEDAOUCHE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Eya ABBOUR
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
8 Melissa MARIE LOUISE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
9 Ines OUERGHEMI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
10 NOUR IMAN BOUMANSOUR
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leyla TOUADI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Fatima TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alyhanna MAZELLIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 miriyamme MARLAS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 SARAH SEGLAR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 CHAIMAE LWAFI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 CASSANDRA MEYEUR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Narjisse IZMAOUN
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ORDONNAUD CAPUCINE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Maïssane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Wissaim AFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 CHARLIZE BLANPAIN
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 WENSIA ESSIGA - EBESA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maeva BASTIANI-JAKOBS
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Névine KRIM
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Agathe CARVALHO
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 nguyen JULIE
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Naomy SILVA
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Camille ERPELDING
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 PENNANEACH SOLENE
SAINT SULPICE HUO YUNG CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 SHANICE ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 JANNA EL HACHIMI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shaima ZOUGHLAMI
TAEKWONDO MONT D'OR
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Aya ABEGHRAZ
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Julie MELLOUK
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 lyhana LANGOUSTE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Emeline K/BIDY
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
7 DIALLO FILY
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Aryham ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SHANNA DELABARRE
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Manon CEREZO
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
3 Yasmine EL JAAFRI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Thalya DEVAUX
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lydia ZEKRAOUI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ahmed MECHERET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Younes YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Hamza BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 YANIS OUDAI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Mohamed BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MASSIRE KANKE
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Adam REKIK
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maceo MIGLIACCIO
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
5 FAUGUEROLLES HUGO
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Elias ASSOGBA
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Abdellah MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 DORIAN ABOUKIR
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
9 ARNAUD NGUYEN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ryad MAZZOUZ
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 Maxime DUCLEROIR
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tristan PHOMMARATH
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 KADDAR NASSIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 AMINE AMRI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 ILIAS OUDAI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Abdelghani AOUADI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Lorenzo SCAFARIA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
9 Lucas BIANCO-CRISTIANI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WISSEM TOUATI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 YASSINE DAOUDI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Dylan MANKICHIAN
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
4 MAYOL MARTIN
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Matteo GRAVIL
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Noam MUJOVIC
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
7 RUSTIN ARTHUR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ali AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 ABD-EL-RAHIM BOUKLILA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 ROMUALD SELIN
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
11 ZIRI HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 DAMIEN PENANNEACH
SAINT SULPICE HUO YUNG CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Sandro CARAVELLA
TAEKWONDO DOJANG 77
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Selyan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Bilel HENOUNI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Jules SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 AIMAN SALHI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Alix LELOUER
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Anas MOHAMMEDI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mohamed MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Noah CLERET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 SHUN SOUS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 NATHAN PROTOIS
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 RAYYAN LUISSINT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Mohamed LOUASSI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Erwann NATTIER
CSA CNSD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Dorian BEZIAT
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 BENETTI ENZO
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Mohammed JEGOU
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
5 Abderahman MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Samy ARBAOUI
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Haissam HADDAJI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 MOHAMED KISSI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 YANIS BENHAMIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 David FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Khalid ABOULHASSANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Dumenicu FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AYOUB ZAOUGUI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ELAROUI ELIAS
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Paul CHELLI
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Florent MAILLOT
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yann BOURAIMA
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Esteban BRIOIS
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 keny DESPLAN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DIWAN LUISSINT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ababakre BENJELLOUN
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 younes MOULOUA
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Dorian ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ales KECIR
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sebastien GILARDI]
Dojang taekwondo et Taekwondo adapté
Ligue PACA
France
3 thomas DIJOUX BRUNO
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dounia BERKOUCH
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Imane TIGHLALINE
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Dalya REHANI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Britanie ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 MYRIAM AMZERT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Clara BONNA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chaïma MOHAMMEDI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 YOUSFI SOUHAILA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LINA ZOUGA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 KAOUTAR OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jade RENARD
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Eléa DAVID
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Cassandra NADALIG
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Ines IHAMOUINE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 IMANE ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ORNELLA AUJE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 inès BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SIHAM RAFIQ
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lana VILLERABEL
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 Mélissa GENDREY
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MELISSA ERMENEK
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 DACRUZ FORTES DINA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SARAH TISSERAND
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Anne-sophie RENARD
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
5 Ludivine CHEN
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Dayma GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 SORAYA BELARADJ
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
8 Estelle CAUSSE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 AMIRA ZIANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 youna LE POUËZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 ASSYA SAIBI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Noémie ACHERON
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Manon TOLEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 GOUMIZ AYA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 seynabou COULIBALY
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELLAY HANNACHI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yossra KECHICHE
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SAKHIYYA CHELIL
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 EMMA ROSA BESSI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
5 JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Khedidja ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Tessa TEERLINK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YAMNA AMANOU
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Tassadite BABA
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sherazade FARISSI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lucie PRINTEMPS
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Elisa GROSSE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Karina YAKOUBOV
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 loenie LANGOUSTE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alexia RANGON
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Daouya ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayem BOUSSENANE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
2 kilirani JAGLALE
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
3 Loubna HAMDAOUI
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Késia DIOUF
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
5 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Pauline AUDREN
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France