Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nedim YUNA IPEK
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Mohamed Jad ZERHOUNI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Jonas CONHOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Antoine LEBARS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Liam JEGOU
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 Tim METRAL
ASS TAEKWONDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Mahieddine SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Kees VAN THUYNE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Bilel KACHIN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Mathys CALTEAU
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
11 Nathan GAC
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Maël GARCIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Théo MARTY
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Anas BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Gaëtan MIRZA
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
16 MAXIME TISSIER
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
17 Amine BEN HASSEN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Imran RASMI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 JAWAD DORIER KADDOURI
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
20 DEVAN CHAPELON
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
21 zabout ADAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 AMINE NEQROUZ
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
23 ANAKIN QUANG
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 Mohtez BEN SALEM
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Grand Est
France
25 Samuel LAUFER
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
26 Metfah ANAS
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
27 Kais BOUCHARED
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
28 Ethan AMERYCKX
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 KAÏS LEONARDELLI/LESSENTIER
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
30 MEFLAH NASSIM
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lois PANNETIER
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Rayan FEZAI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
4 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MOHSSINE AMELHAYI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Verdoux MAëL
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Dedeurwaerder EZEQUIEL
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 SARR DAOUDA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
9 LORENZO BUSSON
tkd la garnache France
10 Lucas VIDAL
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Nathan WIART
Awaiting payment
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
12 Amine BOUALLAM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Ounaïss KEMMOUR
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 julian BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Idriss KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
16 GABRIEL BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
17 Nathy CZEREBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Nathan GUERIN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Velican OZALP
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Mehdi YOURMECHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Mathéo LAMANDI
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
22 ALEXIS MBAKIDI
INITIATIVES TAEKWONDO SEVRES
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Milhan HOCINE
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 MAEL MANCIET
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Wassim BENMABROUK
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Nelson DEDEGBE
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Joseph DUNAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 Oumar BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VINCENZO LUCA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 BADYS BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 YASSINE DHIB
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Hicham EN NEMER
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Chedly FOUGHALI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Zakaria MAHBOUB
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Noah TANTZY PERIASSAMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
8 Daren BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
9 ADRIEN BEAUDOIRE
NPS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ryadh MABROUK
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Anes CHEIKH
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 ADAM BEDOUEL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 LORENZO CANTELE
ASS TKD MAIN HO CLUB LEE WON SIK
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Yassine HASSAINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Gaetan SALEMME
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
16 Paul-Antoine BROQUET
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
17 Khéphren ACKEY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 Enzo MACQUET
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
19 adam HADJOUT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Enzo GIUDICE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 JAHMAL PHIBEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
22 ADAM BOUCHLIH
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
23 LOHAN AVEROUS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
24 Rayan TRABELSI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
25 WAIIL EL BEKKAOUI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 Clément JOHNEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
27 Sami ZAHRAOUI
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 KOUASSIVI FEBON
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hillel AZAMOUM
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
2 Sasha FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 vincent CRISTIANI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
4 Matthieu BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Esteban FERNANDES
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Terry MARGOUET
ASS TAEKWONDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Nohan HOCHART
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 SASIDAHRAN MELCHIOR
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
France
9 Cheickne DIEKO
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 TEOROI VATEA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
11 Nyle CZOBYEZ
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Toni BAUDUIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
13 Yacine YAHIAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Lohan BINI CAVA
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
15 Aylan BEHLOUL
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Aymeric MOGENOT PARROT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 MILO MORATO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Anwar EL BEKKAOUI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Jocelyn GROUTHIER
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
20 Rohane ADAM
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 Sanjiv DE BASTIER
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Mohamed Lamine TOURE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nolhan VILELA
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Shayniss SANTIAGO
Awaiting payment
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 otmane LAHMER
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 GUILLAUME MONDE
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Nahim GOKTAS MARZANATO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 TERAMANA MANATE
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
7 ZINEDINE BENZERMA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Pablo FONTAINE
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
9 JULES DUPOUX
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Younes ABBOUR
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
11 Mounir EL BOUHATI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Chauvin JEAN
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
13 Gabriel MARTINEZ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Kaïs GUET
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Adam SAOUDI
TOULOUSE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 NADIR MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Montazar AGREBI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 James HABERT-GREENE
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Houdeyfa BOUCAUD
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Bilel HAMOU
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gaïs MEHENNI
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Izahia SERY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ALEXANDRE MENARD
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MARC ANTO FELICI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Nolhan ROSEMOND BOUVET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Théo COMBELAS
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Mehdi BOUABID
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 SANTIAGO CARBAYOL
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
10 LUCAS MIGNOTET
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Kylian LARMONIE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Kyllian RAMIN
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Lissandro FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
15 Jules LARROCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 GAEL GOMEZ-DUMAS
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
17 MERLIN PERRINET
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 TAZKA MOUSSA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Nolan LOPEZ
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Isaac BENTOLBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Ruben VILLARDRY DNEDNIA
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ammar OUHMOUDOU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 HUGO ROBARD
tkd la garnache France
3 TOARAI SMITH
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
4 ZAKARIA BEN AYED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 GABRYEL BESSONNIER
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
6 EDVIN DEMISCAN
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
7 Wassim BENHAFFAF
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Rudy BUSCHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 MONCEF HADOUCH
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Riadh ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Nathan LY
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Omar EL AZOUZI
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tehere BEAUNE
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Fares BELMEHEL
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mohamed-Amine KECHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Zakariae SITRO
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
5 Sasha STAFFOLINI
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Rayan SELAIMIA
fftda
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Suliyan GUILLET
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 LUCAS GNAZALE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 HOENUI TEHEI
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
10 WALID KAMMAL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Denzel NTJONO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 joris BUSQUETS
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Noel LEITAO
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Diego RUTES
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DENRICK INGLIS
AM JA
Ligue Guyane
France
2 Wassim ESSALMI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ziad RICHARD
DRÃHCIRZ TKD
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Lony SALAKIO
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hadrien CENSIER
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Johan FRAGEUL
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 HARRYS HAOA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
8 Noam FONTAINE
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
9 GAETAN COURDIER
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
10 Mael LELEU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Sevan ALONZO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
12 Ilyes HOGGUI
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANIS WISSAM
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Marwane WISSAM
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Ayman BARRY
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 IOTAMA IOTUA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
5 Alexis ELETUFE
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Leo FENIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Yassine MAKOUDI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
8 TEIVA RAMBELOSON
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
9 MOHAMED-ANNAS OUHADDOU
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Aymen BOUDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aliyah PECHARD GASSAMA
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sakina VAUCHEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Joy MIDONNET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 SARAH LAGSIR
Awaiting payment
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
5 NINA DJENDI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MANEL EL KHAYARI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Lila PARRAS
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Lena MAGPANTAY
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Enea BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Telia BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Lola GAMEL CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 AICHE GUNER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Alia LOUARDI
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malak KECHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kimi METRAL
ASS TAEKWONDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 ANWAR ASSEL
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MAIMOUNA KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MAHEA LOPEZ GAY
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 LOUISA ARFAOUI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Sofia LARHRISSI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Nikita CHERRIER
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ELA DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 LOLA MARIN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 LAILA BAILLON
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Lou VALBUZZI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 LYLAH ZARON
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
14 Noémie SCHOUG
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 orlane CHAPPAZ LEBAS
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 LINA MENGOUCHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JADE MUSTARA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 YOUSRA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Manon FERRIERE
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Zoé LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Lina ATTEN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 LAYNA BEDOUEL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 CAYENNE BRUNO
TAEKWONDO CHAURAY LE LOTUS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Lina SAADA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Ihsane KADDOURI
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Sirine AHAMEDALLY
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Soumeya ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Yasmine BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Lahna LANTERI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
14 VALENTINE DUPRE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 LILOU GAMEL-CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 lena LEHMAN
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Lena BARONE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 asma DEROUICHE
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 CLARA LIGOULE
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
20 LOUANE AH-HU
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
21 Chahinez ARBOUJA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Amandine MALGARINI
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Leana DENICOLA
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Lilou ANDRIEUX
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Hajar EL KHATIR
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 EDEN AMARA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Selma EL MASLOHI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sayaline HACHEMAOUI
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kristen TORCHALA
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Cassy LEBRETON
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 norah OLIVIER
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
5 INAYA CORAZZINI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Mrimi MOUNA
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ines BENABICHA
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
8 Anna CHOQUET
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
9 Lylah AMMANY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
10 Jade BRILLARD
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
11 Safae TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Marwa TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Haya BROUSSEAU--MA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Sadio CAUMONT
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Nelia SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 NELIA CHEURFA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Elsa HERBER
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Nawel HIRTZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
19 HAJAR KERROUMI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Ana MIRZA
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
21 Sarah MESSAI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Kathleen BARRèRE
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 ANAËLLE ETRUIN
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 ROMANE LE NESTOUR
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 FATIMA BENYAHIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 Maëlle YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
27 LEILA EL KAMEL
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
28 Alessia MONTEBELLO
TAEKWONDO SPORT VALERGUES
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANON MAIGRET-WATINE
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Romane LAZZARINI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
3 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Inaya GARONNE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 BENKHALI DOUA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
6 Intissar KADDOURI
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Lahna CHATAIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 NORA ARFAOUI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Kyara BUISSON
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Lina KASMI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MAELY CECH
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
12 Djena BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Luyhanna MAZELLIER
TKD 974
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
14 DINA GIMENEZ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 Lina BOULAKHDAR
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Eden HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
17 Lina AGREBI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Angelina SANCHEZ
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Lilia SELLAM
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Narjes MELIANI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELSA LELOIR
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maya BEN MARZOUK
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 AYA BAOUANE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Langlois MANON
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 ZAYANE RUCKEBUSCH
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
6 POTHIN ROMANE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
7 Feriel DJOUAB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Romane THENAISIE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 NANIHI HUSSON
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
10 Meissa BOUACHA
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Evy CAVREL
Awaiting payment
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
12 TASNIM BEL-MOKHTAR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Lyna BUISSON
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 Emma CLAIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Medard EMMA
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
16 MELYNE ROMERO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
17 Metfah SANAE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
19 salma EL BOUMYAOUI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 TALIAH SHAQURA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 NAYAH VILLAVERDE
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 SYRINE HING
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 TASNIM FEROUDJ
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LORENA SAU
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Ewilan BOURGEOIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 May li CALDEIRA
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Jihane BOULAYAD
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kelya DESOUSA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Adele CRIé DELAFONTAINE
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 JADE KECIR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 EDEN BRUNO
TAEKWONDO CHAURAY LE LOTUS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Mira BENSARI
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 MIYA AGARANDE
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
11 Flora CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
12 Alexandra DUMITRASCU
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
13 INAYA GUAL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Soukaina ALOUI
TOULOUSE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Nayla HAMDAOUI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Lylia DRINE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Khady DOUMBIA
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Chloé SCHERER
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 KENZA LABIOD
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 SEYFANA CARTERON
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Mina-Maï TREUTENAERE
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
22 MERIEM BENATLA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manel ARABAT
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ANABELLE ZAMMIT
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Amra EKENG
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Anastasia GUITRY
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
5 Luna MASSELOT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lilou STITOU-SAVIGNARD
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 THYA BREVIERE
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
France
8 Laura ELISHA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MIHIATEA FLORH
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
10 ANAÏS SÉNÉCHAL
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Lyna DOGBOLE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Hajar ASSADINI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 SARRA DIABATE
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
14 Brihanna REMY
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 Nirmine ZBAIR
Awaiting payment
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Celya MARQUES
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Victoire TOMAS SIMONET
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 Aïda TOURE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
19 charlize ZIMBERLIN
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Habiba ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 SYRINE MOUADHEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 chayma BOUBGAL
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Rayhanna MEDIOUNI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LINA EDDELANI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MATUANUI TATARATA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
5 CAMELIA HANI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 KAWTAR OMARAT
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 flavia BILIC
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Myriam CHAIBI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naia BAGADI UGOLINI
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
2 SEYNI SANE
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Katycia RAMACHARA ZAMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
4 MERIEM BENYOUB
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
5 Jade ALEXIS
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Rizlene BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 NARJISS EL MARBAZ
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
8 LINA BOUKERROU
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 lamia BOUYARDEN
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Océane VAZ CARVALHO
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 benreguieg ASMA
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
12 mariama SISSOKO
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELIOT GUARDIOLA
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ANDREAS LEPAPE
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Owen HADDAD
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Albin CAZES
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Nabil OUHROCHAN
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Djamel BOUALLAM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 OMARAT ZAKARIA
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Adam KASMI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MATHIS GUELUY
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
10 Antoine ISSARTEL
CENTRE DES ARTS MARTIAUX DE MAUCHAMPS LES RENARDS
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Helder ANTUNES
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Mohamed Ali HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 faycale ARBOUJA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 ali MEBDAOUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 idriss NGAIDE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 MEFLAH ANIS
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Abdoulaye TRAORE
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Daniel DELHOMME
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
4 Issa BESANÇON
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Daoud SAHEB
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Pierre NAVARRO
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Lucas LATCHIMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
8 Maxime JUBENOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Chahid AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Soliman MABROUK
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Noah GARCIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Sofiane BELHOUT
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
13 ICHEM HOARAU
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Nael TAMALI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 SIMON AUGUSTI
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
16 mohamad BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 HAMZA AKAOUI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Loïc VALLAT
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 leandre IOUALALEN
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Safir SADIKI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 SOFIANE DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Aaron LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Mehdi AMELHAYI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 HUGO KOWALSICK
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 MOHAMED DORBANE
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
7 Baptiste BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 JEAN-ALBIN BUTEAU
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
10 Maxime LALIER
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Theo LE MOEL
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Axel RAMBAUD
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Sofiane SLIMANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 Aimé ACKEY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 Ziyed BENDECH
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 JIBRYL MARA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Leo RAJASOMBAT
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 33 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mahé CHANUDET
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Anthony DORE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sebastien TIOUIT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nathanaël MOREAU
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Virgile BEAUFILS FLOQUART
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 ERAWAN GUILLET
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 KILLIAN WDOWIAK
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 YLAN KIEV
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Enzo ZONTA
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
10 GABRIEL CHAHE DAO DOU
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
France
11 Samy SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Abdelfetteh MABROUK
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 ETIENNE FAAFATUA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
14 Adam KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Sofiane M’KHANNAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 Amine BOUKARNIA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Ismael BENAICHA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Sinxay CZEREBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Thomas ALBERTINI
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
20 Amir BELKACEMI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 MEHDI LEMOUDDA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
22 baptiste BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
23 yohan VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
24 Timothée NAVARRO SEUZARET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
25 Yanis SEL-ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 alexandre ZUNIGA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
27 Alessandro BRIèRE
Awaiting payment
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Maxime TOULAYROU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
29 Gabin CORDIER
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
30 Yakine ZAIDOU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
31 Diégo DOS SANTOS
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
32 Noam EL KOUBY
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
33 Younès FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aymen BOUMEDIENE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Maël MICHEL
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
3 FLORIAN PERE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Soïa LIGEON TSVETOUKHINE
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
5 Joe POUILLAUDE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Alexis INFANTI
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Florian FICARA
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 MOHAMED BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Melvin LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 STEVEN LEE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 AYYOUB NEQROUZ
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Cameron BELKHEIR
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Zakaria DIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Semih EREN
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 YASSINE NEKHLA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Achille LABISSY GOULM
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Sofyan KBIDA
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 SOULEYMANE AZAOUM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 William LIS
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Daniel BARUA
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ZAKARIA CHETIOUI
TAEKWONDO TRINITE SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
4 Ilario BONNARDEL
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
5 Ethan HUY
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 BRAHIM MEROUANE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Clément MASSINI
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Max-Erwan M’KPI
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Bassem AMMAR
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 GABRYEL LIEVRE TATIN
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Thomas HONORINE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
12 MORGAN MARTINET
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Badis SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 Rani LALAOUI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Yaël POLLUX
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 Paul VIVIER
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Nathan VERLEYEN
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 NASRALLAH BOUAZZA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Thomas GARCIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 RAPHAEL BOUTHE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Enzo DUMAS-HERAUD
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Mathéo MOULINAT
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
23 Silvio GAULARD GRAINE
Awaiting payment
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
24 LIU TUMATARII
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 Emilien PEGAZ FIORNET
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Raphael DAUDINET
YONGU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Hugo MICHEL
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
28 DESENFANTS QUENTIN
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
29 Naim SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
30 ADAM BELKACEM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alexandre COSTACHE
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Moad CHATAT
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Baptiste DUSSAN
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 NOAH HISPAL
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
6 Victor TERREIN
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 ANTONI MIGNOTET
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 YASSIN OMARAT
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Antoine FERNANDEZ
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
10 ABDERRAHMEN CHALBI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
11 Rayan ROHART
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Gabriel CHAUVIN DE ALMEIDA
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Sassi MOHAMED
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Mazine MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Ibrahim MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Satya ELAROUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 LORIS BADER
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
18 Zidane BENHAMOU
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
19 Piéric FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Maxime SCHOUG
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
21 Roonui FAAHU
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Mahamadou DJIKINE
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
23 auguste PETIT
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 ENES AYDIN
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
25 Firas GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 YACOUB HADDAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Davy TRAN
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NATHAN MESSAL
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Amine ZAEGEL
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Kaïs BENABDERRAHMEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Andréa TRIGONA
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
6 uggo BARRUOL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 ilies SEL ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Mohamed NEKHLA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Adam BOUKHBIZA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 ahmed ZIAT
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MOUSSA DIALLO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
12 Raphaël EBENGOU
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sacha CHEKROUN
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Thibaut CLABAUX
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 RAPHAËL ANCILE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 BENOIT ARTHUR ASSALA IGUIGUI
ESM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Achraf SADKI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Adilson CAMALON
TKD 974
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
7 Alexis DIAS ROCHA
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Djegbe CAMARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
9 Pierrick GUERARD
Taekwondo Claira
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 NAHIL MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JIMMY ROOSE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nolan MALERBA
Dojang taekwondo et Taekwondo adapté
Ligue PACA
France
3 QUENTIN ROBARD
tkd la garnache France
4 Hadriel GOLLI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mathéo VERSTRAETEN
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Mattéo ADLER
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Tama TAPUTU
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
8 Julio MARQUES
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Hmadi HADAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 raphael SERI
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Béril ALBAYRAK
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 LINDSAY JONGTEP
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Kavelly SINIEN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
4 Manel KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aliya HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Feryel KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Ines GASTE FIEVET
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Nina GIUDICE-MAHE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Alice ANDRADE
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Cloé MONTEBELLO
TAEKWONDO SPORT VALERGUES
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MOREL LENA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Laïka LAITON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
4 TEVAIHAUREVA PATERE
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
5 Laurina BROQUET
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
6 CHEHRAZAD BOUALI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Lou-Ann BERTHIER PHAM
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oceane ADANI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Helin KOPRUCU
ASC CHELLES SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Chloé TASSEL
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Lyamna SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aya HAMDAOUI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Charlotte SINQUIN
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Ines BOUALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 LISEA BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ZOE FARACHE
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Chloe MARIAN
TKD 974
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
11 AGNES ANGIBAUT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
12 HADJAR AMMARI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 alicia KACOU-FLEURY
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Tess BOMBEZY
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
15 Nada ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Azilis DUGENEST
JSA OMNISPORTS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 SHAIMA AMELHAYI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 FATIMA BELIVIER
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Célia BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Eya ABBOUR
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Pauline ROBILLARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Mariachiara BIANCANIELLO
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
9 Mah FOFANA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Anna BOISEDU
TKD 974
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
11 Maïssa LINOUBLI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 ANAIS ESPAGNOL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 NOEMIE ESPAGNOL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Romane DARROUZES
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 GULIZAR MARIN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 LILIA EL HACHIMI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 eslem GUNER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Yaelle WIDENT
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 INES BENETTI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Ines MSALEM
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Louna MENARD
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Sayine KRIM
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 YSALINE JULIENNE
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
France
8 HAUMANA TEHINA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
9 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Esther Alyah CHATAIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Laora CASTAING
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
12 ABIGAÏL ETRUIN
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 JADE-LYSA PUECH
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Sadya SISSOKO
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
15 MAELYS ISSANCHOU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 ROMANE HALIM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Flora COLOMBINO
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 Irem-sena OZEN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 SARAH SEGLAR
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Manon PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
21 Shérine LOISEAU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Anissa PARENT
YONGU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 TYPHAINE GENY
tkd la garnache France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tasnim CHERGUI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Cassandra HERMET
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
3 lyna ZOUZOUA
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Divine DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mellina BENDRIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lola LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Emy BOCQUILLON
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Jade PLACIDE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Madeenah BOUBACIR
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 MARION BOUDY
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 Léa BOYER--DRUESNE
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
12 kenza BENYAHIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Hanan TOUABI
Awaiting payment
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 SAFIYA DESCHANET
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 SHANICE ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Aya HAMMAMI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 SCHOUG CHLOé
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 Manon OZANNE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Georgia OUMEDJKANE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 WENSIA ESSIGA - EBESA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anghjula Santa FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Fatima MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MAYA TOUILI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Valentine MOREAU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Eline LACOSTE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 ILYANA CHEURFA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 CASSANDRA MEYEUR MOUROT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ANNAELLE GESTRAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Yasmine EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Firdaws ASSADINI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 MANISSA LAKEHAL-ROLLINGS
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
13 Kyara GUET
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 AMINA HAMZIC
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CAMILLE ERPELDING
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Wissaim AFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Eva GAUGLIN
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Leïa TORNAY
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 AUCKELANIE TEIHO
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
7 MERIEM BOUACHIR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Emeline K/BIDY
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
9 Noya SOGNAC
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Agathe CARVALHO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Neila BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Ibtissam BOULHAFA
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 CARLA OLICHON
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
14 Zelie COLUSSA
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 May ABIDI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 JANNA EL HACHIMI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Julia CHIFFRE
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 LINA FROMENT
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maïssane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Madina MURADOV
fftda
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Syrine ZAEGEL
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 NOUR HADOUCH
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 SCHERRER NAOMI
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jasmine MEDIOUNI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Emna HAMADACHE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KIERA TRIGO ARMAYO
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 COUMBA AWA SOW
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MEYEUR ELORA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lydia ZEKRAOUI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
7 MANON CEREZO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Aryham ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Manarani URARIINATIKI
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Aya HASSI
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 HAJAR CHAKOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France