Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza BOUKARNIA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SOULEYMANE AZAOUM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 MEHDI AMELHAYI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Simon CHANG
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Louqman LIHOMA
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Eliot, S GUARDIOLA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 TOUSSAINT VEROHANITRA
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Noah GARCIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 NAWFAL EL ISSAOUI
TKD MORANGIS
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Samba MOHAMED DOUCOURE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
14 YANIS OUDAI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Diego DOS SANTOS
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Abdallah SAGHIR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Djebril BAHROUM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Mohamed BAHROUM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 Aimé ACKEY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Ismael BENAICHA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Qayyim SAHEB
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KERFA CHOUAIB
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Minh TRUONG
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ryad MAZZOUZ
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Baptiste BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Alix AUZOUX
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 khaled BOUCHIBA
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 David SABATIER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Khaled CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
10 Siré BATHILY
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Younès FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 KENAN BOZTUG
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Thibault MAGENDIE
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Melvin LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 Bilal SAHLI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
16 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
17 Samuel BEDART
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Lucas EBROTTIE
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Gabin CORDIER
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
21 Tom GERBIN
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
22 HUGO SPRIMONT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
23 Sofiane EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Antoine GLOC
DALHAE TAEKWONDO GEMENOS
Ligue PACA
France
25 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Keryann SAUER
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Rayan BEN YAHMED
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KONRAD LAPOUMEROULIE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lorenzo SCAFARIA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 kevin TRAORE
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Ismael HASSAB
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mathis LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Owen BOURGEOIS
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 RAPHAEL PUJOL
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Ethan HUY
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Alexis INFANTI
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Adam REKIK
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Nathan PROTOIS
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 Herwan ONANGA
TAEKWONDO TOURCOING ( CTAM )
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Enzo DUMAS-HERAUD
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Nolhan ROSEMOND BOUVET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
21 Théo MARIZ NGUYEN HUAN
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
22 Lorenzo CAPUANO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
23 Ilan HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
24 Gabriel ARNOUX
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
25 DAVID COQUILLON
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
26 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
27 Nathan VERLEYEN
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Nathan JULES
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
29 Romain MARAMALDO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
30 Edgar PERRIOLLAT
ORLEANS TAEKWONDO CLUB France
31 mohammed MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
32 NASRALLAH BOUAZZA
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Quentin BARRE
TKD 974
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
2 Mohamed TRAORE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YACOUB HADDAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 YASSIN OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Romain PUNTUNET
TAEKWONDO TRINITE SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
6 Isac POIRIER
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Mohamed SADDIK NAFADI
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 GINO PATACCONI
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
9 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Matar SARR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Yandric NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Anas MOHAMMEDI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Dylan CHELLAMOOTOO
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Maxime DUCLEROIR
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Benoît CHIGOT
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 Moad CHATAT
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Bilal JEFFANE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Félix PARISET
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 Piéric FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Ayoub AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
22 Warrick GALLAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 GREGORY PORTARO
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
24 Baptiste DUSSAN
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Ryad DRINE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
26 Yaël POLLUX
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
27 EDOUART FRAPPAT
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
28 Badis SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adilson CAMALON
TKD 974
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
2 BRICE DI DOMENICO
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 ENZO BENETTI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 LEONARD MAMIE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 YOANN POTHIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Antoine TURQUIER
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Hamady GAYE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Athman BOUTHOUYAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Aliou MANE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Beaudric BILENDO DUMA
Taekwondo Warriors pantin
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Oswin AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 NICOLAS WENT
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
13 yassine SAHBY
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
14 Bassem AMRI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Medhi LEKHOUA
C.A.M.O
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Oussama OUAHBI
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 Shannon PETIT-PHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
19 EMIR ABOUT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Xavier BOULDOIRES
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Amine ZAEGEL
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 Corentin GNOFAM
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
23 LYVESTONE CELIN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Matteo GUET
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Uggo BARRUOL
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
26 ENZO TAMBURINI
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
27 Arthur SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
28 Yohann ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 Ryad EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
30 Elias ELAROUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
31 CHRISTOPHER DUBOIS
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
32 Thibault RANC
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MOUSSA TRAORE DEMBA
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Siyabou SIDIBE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 HAMZA EL GHAZOUANI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alex MOUSSA
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Taylor SIMBA
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Kévin MINGUEZ
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ABDERAHMANE CHITAF
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mohamed MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 AXEL MONTIEL
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 WILLIAM SENRA
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Zakaria BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 LAWRENCE FELICITE
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Alexis DIAS ROCHA
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 Jimmy INTHAVONG
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
France
17 Hugo SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 ESTEBAN BRIOIS
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 CHARLES THOUVENIN
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
20 Mehdi EL HEDHIJM
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
21 Mounir DIAN
ORLEANS TAEKWONDO CLUB France
22 CLABAUX THIBAUT
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Djessim LAFDAL
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NAHIL MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MOHAMADOU SALIF DIALLO
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 AZIZJAN TADJIBAEV
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Vaiki VINETTIER
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Romain MELFORT
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Steve KINSANSI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Kevin ROYAN
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 GASTON ZAMPASI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
9 Matahi DAUPHIN
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Raphaël DELOBETTE
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 KARIM AZOUZ
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 SEBASTIEN LAURENT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 JAWAAD SAID BAKAR
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Imran JEDAIED
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Tama TAPUTU
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
16 DYLAN LARGETEAU
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
17 ismael BOUZID
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 Païvou GOMIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Azzedine ALLALI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Estienne BELEFANT
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salem GADER
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Teva AITAMAI
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Bernard AITAMAI
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Osmund AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alès KECIR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 AMAYAS YEMMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ZAKARIYA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Omar EL YAZIDI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 PASCAL GENTIL
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
10 GAETAN PERPETE
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Jonathan LAURENT
TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE
Ligue Martinique
Martinique

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HADJAR AMMARI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ELSA BERBICHE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Laïka LAITON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
4 IMENE ZANZI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 serrah GAYE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lou NEUVILLE
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
7 AMBRE BURGOS
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hajer MUSTAPHA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 CHEHRAZAD BOUALI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Lena MOREL
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shad HASNAOUI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SOFIA BERBICHE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
4 Miora RAKOTONDRATRIMO
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
5 IRYEME FEDAOUCHE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 laura ABITBOL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Nolwen DUMONT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 FATIMA MANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mah FOFANA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Imane TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Sarah MASSON
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Flora CHETOUANE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Ines ASSOUANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Mallorie DELLENBACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 29 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chaïma MOHAMMEDI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yeter KARA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 IHSEN CHAOUIB
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Khalissa AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mathilde DOURDIN
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Perle MINY
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alix LENNUYEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Boumaza CELIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Louna MOREAU
Taekwondo Biot
Ligue PACA
France
11 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Rachel HENRY
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Emma PIOT
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 SARAH SEGLAR
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 DALILA BARD
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
16 MAELYS ISSANCHOU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 ANAIS ESPAGNOL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 NOEMIE ESPAGNOL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Iris DUCOS
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Sayine KRIM
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Chloé CAZALIN
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
22 Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Nesrine CHERAHENE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
25 ABIGAÏL ETRUIN
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 NISRIN HEBBAR
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB (LSC)
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 Anissa SAADNIA
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 Yasmine DJERAD
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Asya CHOUAOUI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Divine DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sihem LEHOUSSINE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Manon PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
5 LAURE TEHURITAUA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
6 anne laure CAPE
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 Dorcas LOMBA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Océane LELANDAIS
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Nisrine EL GHIATI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 CASSANDRA MEYEUR MOUROT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 CAMRYN ROBERT
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Madeenah BOUBACIR
TAEKWONDO TOURCOING ( CTAM )
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 KANELYA CARABIN
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
14 AYA GOUZMIR
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
15 Sherine LOISEAU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Amélie REMY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
France
17 Estelle CAUSSE
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 Eva BERTHELOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
19 Lola LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 Léa BOYER--DRUESNE
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
21 Johanne EYMIN
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Donia MOUHLI
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Lenna RIODIN
ROISSY EN BRIE TAEKWONDO TAEKWONKIDO HAPKIDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
24 SARRA DIABATE
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Miliane DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CLOÉ BLITEK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YOUNA LE POUEZARD
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LUNA TRIGO-ARAMAYO
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 WIDYANE RAHMANI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Thais BOUSQUET
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Clara MALLIEN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Blandine HERIARD
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Francesca-Maria FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
10 Ophélie GANNÉ
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Yasmine SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 EDWINA MARIE DIT BULOT
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
13 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Ilona ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Tasnim CHERGUI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 MARIAM GADIO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
18 NOUR OURHALMI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 INES MEHNANA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Elise BALLAST
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
France
22 Teeyah GUEI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Léana AUDITEAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Manissa LAKEHAL-ROLLINGS
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
25 Lou-Anne DOUIX--KALUSUEKIKO
PHENIX CLERMONT TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Manelle MAURER
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louise DUMAS
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Yasmine OUCHRIF
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Karina YAKOUBOVA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Maïssane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Fenene HAMADACHE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MERIEM BOUACHIR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Zélie COLUSSA
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Abissatou CISSÉ
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
11 marine PUNTUNET
ASS SPORTIVE MONACO
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
12 sofia NEMOZ
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Lucie LOBRY
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Hana MAKHCHAN
ORLEANS TAEKWONDO CLUB France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nadia KAOUAH
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KIERA TRIGO ARMAYO
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Orane ALLASSANE ALOU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Bintou DIAKITE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MARIE-PAUL BLE
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Theresine FRANSCISKA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 MEYEUR MOUROT ELORA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 CARLA SINIBALDI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Daouya ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Lydia ZEKRAOUI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura POTHIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mayline DE CARVALHO
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Fiona SOUCHARD
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Emna HAMADACHE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CHAYMA BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MARIA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 DJEILYNN DIMI-NIANGA
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 YAMNA AMAMOU
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France