Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis COUSIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Noah TURPIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Philippe GONTHIER |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | noah PAYET |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | MATHIS MARA |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | DIMITRI MAZEAU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Lucas LATCHIMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
5 | Sloan PARAME |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | Adrien MONTAUSY |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevor TURPIN |
Astkd Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Looka RAMAYE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lucas TROVALET |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Emmanuel TELEF |
Astkd Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Jean Kiran PHILEAS |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Nathan GARDEBIEN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETHAN IDAME |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELISA MONTROUGE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Justine GARDEBIEN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Luyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THYA BREVIERE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | YSALINE JULIENNE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Annaëlle CORRE |
HWARANG DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mélodie THRESTRAN |
TAEKWONDO PETITE ILE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Mailys MAGNY |
TAEKWONDO PETITE ILE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | shaina FUTOL |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie CHAMAND |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léo HOARAU |
TAEKWONDO PETITE ILE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Raphael 1 ARAYAPIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Jordan OTAL |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terence TURPIN |
Astkd Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Noah CAZAMBO |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Marcel COUTEL |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Etienne MALET |
Astkd Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Gabriel GRONDIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Killian CARAMBATA |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Anthony MOREL |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | Killian WDOWIAK |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | SELLYVARSEEN PHILEAS |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | benjamin BERNARD |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | MORGAN GAILLAC |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | NOAH ABRADOR |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS GUICHARD |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Raphaël CHAMAND |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Thomas HONORINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adilson CAMALON |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Dylan CASSIM |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | theodule PAYET |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulric JORON |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | david HIPPOLYTE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Raphael ANCILE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | AYMERIC PADRE |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maelle CARO |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anjaly GRELIN |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | ELISA MARTIAL |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Gwendauly NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Yona HORTENSE |
HWARANG DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | Chloe MARIAN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | annaelle RIVIERE |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indira HONORINE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | IMANATCHE LIZA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | marie letitia FENELON |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Léa BOYER--DRUESNE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | Rachel GUENET |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Elindya DERFLA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHILDE MONTROUGE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Emilie TANZY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Emeline K/BIDY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |