Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ihsan BUGDAY
TEAM DAME TARARE TAEKWONDO ET DISCIPLINES ASSOCIEES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 imed EL YOUSSOUFI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 PUPIER AUGUSTE
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Leo LAVILLAT
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Terry VANG
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 ALLARD MARTIN
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Ilyes YAHYAOUI
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Rodrigo LOPES RODRIGUES
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Eyyup OZEN
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Kadir BACAKSIZ
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 ADEM LILOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEFLAH NASSIM
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Tierno SUH
TEAM DAME TARARE TAEKWONDO ET DISCIPLINES ASSOCIEES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Mohand-Tahar ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 WAEL MESSAI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 SHAÏNE HAMZA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Briffod MEHDI
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Fares SALEM
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Adam THERMOZ-LIAUDY
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Mouadh KHALDI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Wassim BENMABROUK
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 MIKAEL CLEMENTE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Ilyes OZEN
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 JESSIM TOUIL TAAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 TAREK MERAH
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitri CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SOUHEYL HASNAOUI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ELIAS LONGUI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Kamil AKKIOUI
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Joseph DUNAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Skandar BOUGUENA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Walid DJELLAL
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 GALVAO LEANDRO
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Ali SERTKAYA
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Eyup Yasar SAHINGOZ
PHENIX CLERMONT TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matteo CIOCCA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Jérémy ETHEVE
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Alex FOFANA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Djelloul GHEDHAB
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 John FERNANDES MAGALHAES
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 khadim TEIXEIRA
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 NADIR MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Nathéïs LEJEUNE
PHENIX CLERMONT TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NADIR ELKABAILI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Zine FAYOLLAT
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Kilian MOT
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Emir BES
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 THIBAUT OZIER-LAFONTAINE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VINCENZO LUCA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Marius VIGOUROUX
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Alpha MORAND QUEDRU
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Mohamed BOUTCHICHI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathan LY
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Riadh ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Riyad BENZINA
Il gi dojang vallée de l'arve
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Enzo BES
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JIBRIL SOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MALEK GHARSALLAH
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 come BARTHELEMY
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ilan GEMMO
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SULIYAN GUILLET
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 anir BAGHDADI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 solene PEZET
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 JOANA FRENANDES GONCALVES
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MILLA JARRY
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ELA DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Esma GUELLOU
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ines MARION
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Anissa EL MCHACHTI
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Neila EL MCHACHTI
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Tesnime MEBARKI
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 BOUTI MANEL
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Lina CHETTAH
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LOUISA ARFAOUI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Camille COUTIER
TEAM DAME TARARE TAEKWONDO ET DISCIPLINES ASSOCIEES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 MALIKA DIOUFI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 giulia POURTALET RAMBAUD
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 saba SERTKAYA
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Soukaina GARDE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 ZOHRA JOABER
TKD CLUB DE CROLLES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 LINA MENGOUCHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 LOLA MARIN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 LENA BARONE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayana BEN MATOUG
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Sara BOUTERRA
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Chérifa HACHEMI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NORA ARFAOUI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 JADE MUSTARA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Naila BOULEFKHAD
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 LEILA ISSAA
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 MALLAK EL BAAOUCHE
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Jade MUNYARUKATO
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cassy LEBRETON
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Nisa BUGDAY
TEAM DAME TARARE TAEKWONDO ET DISCIPLINES ASSOCIEES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 MAHE DA COSTA
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Alina MATMANIVONG
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 mennana SARAH
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Issra CHORFA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 salma EL BOUMYAOUI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 HAJAR KERROUMI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Lola MARQUES
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 May li CALDEIRA
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Dyna SID
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Sarah MESSAI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 LYLLOU MESSAS-HO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Narjes MELIANI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 NAYAH VILLAVERDE
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Lina AGREBI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Tesnim DJAFAR
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djenna KABOUYA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Naila NASRI
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Melissa LARIBI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Djena BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ewilan BOURGEOIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maureen KONé
TEAM DAME TARARE TAEKWONDO ET DISCIPLINES ASSOCIEES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Lilly VINCENT
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Aya HAMMOUCHA
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Janna DJEDIDI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Chaima KABOUYA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 victoria DJADOU
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 LOUISE MONTEGUE
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tom REILLE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Timur DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Mohamed Ali HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 neo SAINTE MèNE
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Rayan AMAR
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Hadj MANSOURI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEFLAH ANIS
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Sami ZAHRAOUI
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 LORIS INDELICATO
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Hakim BOULEFKHAD
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 idriss NGAIDE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Mohamed Lamine TOURE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 leandre IOUALALEN
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 yacine HASNAOUI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 abdallah FEROUDJ
team saint priest
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilel HAMOU
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Semih EREN
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Sael LONGUI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 NAIM CHABANE
TAEKWONDO 42
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Montazar AGREBI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 ZAKARIA SLIMANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 MANEL CUESTA--RIER
TKD CLUB DE CROLLES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Titouan PILLAUD
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Louhay CHORFA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Anas OUASSOU
team saint priest
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SOULEYMAN CHABBI
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ribel MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ESTEBAN GIANG
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Kyliane POLLOT
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NOHAN AVENTURIN
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Aymen BOUMEDIENE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Steven LY
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 joris BUSQUETS
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Ruben VILLARDRY DNEDNIA
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Emilien PEGAZ FIORNET
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Ibrahim MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 ELLIOT MOTTET
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdelmalik BENJELLOUN
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MAXIME LEMEUX
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Mazine MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LOUNIS HADDAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 auguste PETIT
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Wassim BENHAFFAF
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Noam JEAN ANTOINE
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Francois david DEGILA
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Firas GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 AZIZ SMATTI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Béril ALBAYRAK
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Néila BENHADDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 leana DENICOLA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Myriam CHERIF
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 GULIZAR DOGANSOY
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloé TASSEL
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 eslem GUNER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 alicia KACOU-FLEURY
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Irem-sena OZEN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 KENZA LABIOD
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Selsabil DJAFAR
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 SYRINE HING
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Seyfana CARTERON
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Emmy VANG
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EOLIA COSSIAUX
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MAYSSA MESSAI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ELORA SOUDAN
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 charlize ZIMBERLIN
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Aya HAMMAMI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 May ABIDI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Lyna DOGBOLE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Habiba ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO TAEYANG France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AVA OGUNTONA
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 flavia BILIC
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Shaima ZOUGHLAMI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Yousra PAILLEUX
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Gwenaelle MODICUM HAKKOU
TKD ARMÉE BOUNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Jenna GOUDET
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Ines LEMAREDJ
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Sirine RACHEDI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 LINA BOUKERROU
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Assia ZOUBIRI
TEAM DAME TARARE TAEKWONDO ET DISCIPLINES ASSOCIEES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SCHERRER NAOMI
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Aya BOUGUERRA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 ASSYA PATFOORT
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 JADE MOUFLET
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ZOE METZGER
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SELMA MEBARKIA
TAEKWONDO 42
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Maissa HAMMOUCHA
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SOULEYMANE AZAOUM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Younès FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 KHALED BOUCHIBA
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 KERFA CHOUAIB
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan LAGUERENA
TEAM DAME TARARE TAEKWONDO ET DISCIPLINES ASSOCIEES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 RAPHAEL PUJOL
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Yegor SHYLIN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ryles ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Wassil CHAIB
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Wassim HANNOUS
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Emanuel DIAZ
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 NASRALLAH BOUAZZA
team saint priest
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 mohammed MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdel Wedoud TAYA
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Baptiste APPIANY
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Raimana GUILLOUX
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 jean-baptiste RIGAUT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 YASSINE CHENNAK
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Mike DUFEY
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Warrick GALLAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 VIGNERON GABRIEL
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Piéric FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 YACOUB HADDAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 abdelrahman JOSEPH
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 IBRAHIM KARMAOUI
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Issa HANDANAGIC
PHENIX CLERMONT TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Medhi LEKHOUA
C.A.M.O
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Julio MARQUES
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Yohann ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Daouda COULIBALY
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 AZIZ KOSENLI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 David FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 thibault LEMEUX
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 REHDA GAMBLIN
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Siyabou SIDIBE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ROMAIN BOUILLARD
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Adam BOUKHBIZA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Gwenael LONGO
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 MAXENCE AUDUREAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Djessim LAFDAL
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Mahdi CHATEAUX
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentin GENTES
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 JAWAAD SAID BAKAR
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ISMAIL HALOUARI
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Imran JEDAIED
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 KARIM AZOUZ
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Soleiman TAGUI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 remi AUGEN
OLYMPIQUE TAEKWONDO VILLARS LES DOMBES
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HADJAR AMMARI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Safiya NINOTTA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 INES EZZAKI
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 rayane BOULGHIB
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ophélie TERREAU
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Pauline MAZZONI
PHENIX CLERMONT TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Margaux MARIE
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Anissa SAADNIA
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Yasmine DJERAD
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 julie CARRé
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ouatah LYDIA
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Johanne EYMIN
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Donia MOUHLI
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 sarah HAMZIC
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Ghofran KHEZAMI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tasnim CHERGUI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MONA ALFAKAKALLAH
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Estelle HUGUERRE
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 NOUR OURHALMI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Iness OURHALMI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Maryam FERHAT
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Lou-Anne DOUIX--KALUSUEKIKO
PHENIX CLERMONT TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Alya BOUKERROU
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jouhaina HARNAFI
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Lucie LOBRY
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 sofia NEMOZ
team saint priest
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CARLA SINIBALDI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Daouya ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Amel BOUMEDIEN
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maelle FOURNEL
KUMGANG SAN'S TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 DJEILYNN DIMI-NIANGA
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France