Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEFLAH NASSIM
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ALLARD MARTIN
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 zabout ADAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Velican OZALP
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Walid DJELLAL
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 neo SAINTE MèNE
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Bienhe LAUSSEDAT
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Nathael FAURE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Bastien PERSICO
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 RODRIGUES AXEL
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Joseph DUNAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Ethan AMERYCKX
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Nathan LOPEZ
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehdi YOURMECHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Wassim BENMABROUK
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Skandar BOUGUENA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 MATEO GRAF
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Lysandro VAZ
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 ENES YAVUZ
TAEKWONDO 42
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jérémy ETHEVE
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 khadim TEIXEIRA
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Hakim BOULEFKHAD
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 VINCENZO LUCA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 adam HADJOUT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Sami ZAHRAOUI
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Romain STEFF
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Soan HARDY -EVERAERE
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marius VIGOUROUX
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 mohamed yamine BEROUBI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Mohamed Lamine TOURE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilel HAMOU
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Shayniss SANTIAGO
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Montazar AGREBI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 NADIR MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ruben VILLARDRY DNEDNIA
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Nolan LOPEZ
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Elliot MOTTET
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 SAID EMIR KARA
TAEKWONDO 42
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 come BARTHELEMY
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 bradley DJADOU
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Suliyan GUILLET
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Wassim BENHAFFAF
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Riadh ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 MALEK GHARSALLAH
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 ZAKARIA BEN AYED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Diego RUTES
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Nathan LY
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilyes BAHCHAR
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 joris BUSQUETS
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MUHAMMED EMIN KARA
TAEKWONDO 42
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis GUEMMAZ
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Adam EL AOUNI
Taekwondo armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ANIS WISSAM
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Marwane WISSAM
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Soukaina GARDE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 orlane CHAPPAZ LEBAS
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ELA DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 MALIKA DIOUFI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LINA MENGOUCHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 LOUISA ARFAOUI
KWONTE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Ines MARION
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 LOLA MARIN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloé LAZZARIN
AURA TAEKWONKIDO LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 JADE MUSTARA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Rawan RABIA
Taekwondo armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Leana DENICOLA
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 LENA BARONE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 SALMA ES-SAYAH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Léa PLOMION
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 KENZA LABIOD
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 leila ISSAA
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Néila BENHADDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Naila BOULEFKHAD
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Sarah MESSAI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Cassy LEBRETON
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Alina MATMANIVONG
Taekwondo armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Djena BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 HAJAR KERROUMI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Narjes MELIANI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Myriam CHAIBI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NORA ARFAOUI
KWONTE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MARIAM BELGHARBAOUIA
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Emma CLAIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 salma EL BOUMYAOUI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 TASNIM FEROUDJ
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Lina AGREBI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Marina SIMONETTI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Issra CHORFA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SYRINE HING
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MERIEM BENATLA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Aaliyah ADJEI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 NAYAH VILLAVERDE
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JULIETTE MOURADIA
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 May li CALDEIRA
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Ewilan BOURGEOIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB VIF
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 SEYFANA CARTERON
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SYRINE MOUADHEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Asta NDIAYE
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 charlize ZIMBERLIN
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 MYRIAM ZEBBAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 flavia BILIC
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Djenna KABOUYA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Lyna DOGBOLE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Lean PUIGSEGUR
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 victoria DJADOU
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Lina BOUKKEROU
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chaima KABOUYA
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SELMA MEBARKIA
TAEKWONDO 42
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEFLAH ANIS
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Mohamed Ali HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 WALID HARDANI
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 idriss NGAIDE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 gaetan GIRAUD
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Anas OUASSOU
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 leandre IOUALALEN
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 NASRALLAH BOUAZZA
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Nael TAMALI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 NAIM CHABANE
TAEKWONDO 42
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ribel MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Louhay CHORFA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KHALED BOUCHIBA
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SOULEYMANE AZAOUM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ZAKARIA SLIMANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Erawan GUILLET
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Kyliane POLLOT
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 LORIS INDELICATO
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 mahé CHANUDET
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Younès FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Timeo KRATTER
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 NATHAN MOURRAT
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 corentin GRENOT
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Steven LY
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Aymen BOUMEDIENE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Eric SAHAKIAN
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Semih EREN
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Dinis PEIRRERA
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphael DAUDINET
YONGU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ADAM BELKACEM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Emilien PEGAZ FIORNET
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 SOULEYMAN CHABBI
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Firas GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 REDA MEBARKIA
TAEKWONDO 42
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 maxime LEMEUX
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 YACOUB HADDAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 abdelrahman JOSEPH
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 IBRAHIM KARMAOUI
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Mike DUFEY
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 auguste PETIT
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Piéric FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Mazine MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Ibrahim MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphaël EBENGOU
GONES DOJANG
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Adam BOUKHBIZA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NAHIL MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 raphael SERI
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julio MARQUES
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Imran JEDAIED
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 zakaria OTMANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria CHIKHAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Béril ALBAYRAK
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 AICHE GUNER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 rayane BOULGHIB
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloé TASSEL
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Myriam CHERIF
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 HADJAR AMMARI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Nada ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 alicia KACOU-FLEURY
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAHDIA MORADI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Anissa PARENT
YONGU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 eslem GUNER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 SERINE CHAIBET
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 GULIZAR MARIN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALIMATA TRAORE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Aya HAMMAMI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Irem-sena OZEN
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Emmy VANG
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nourane EL AOUNI
Taekwondo armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Zineb NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Tasnim CHERGUI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Nassima MARZOUK
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HANIYA KHAWARI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 AMINA HAMZIC
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 May ABIDI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SCHERRER NAOMI
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Neïla BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANON FEUILLATRE
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 HAJAR CHAKOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Aryham ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ISMAIL SLIMANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Reda NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ryles ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wassil CHAIB
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Aram HOUGASSIAN
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 YOUNES BENHARRAK
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 leo ATCHEKZAï
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Zyad ABOULKACEM
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GABRIEL VIGNERON
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 David FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Warrick GALLAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 thibault LEMEUX
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Thibault SIMON
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Augustin DELTOMBE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 REHDA GAMBLIN
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Medhi LEKHOUA
C.A.M.O
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 MAEL CHAUDET
TAEKWONDO MARTIAL CLUB DU RHONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAXENCE AUDUREAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Gwenael LONGO
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Siyabou SIDIBE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentin GENTES
TAEKWONDO LE PUY EN VELAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 remi AUGEN
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 HASSOUNA KARMAOUI
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Dorian ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 KARIM AZOUZ
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Safiya NINNOTA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Radhia HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Lehna ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAVANNAH ESKENAZI
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ophélie TERREAU
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YASMINE DJERAD
KWONTE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Anissa SAADNIA
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Johanne EYMIN
Dojeon TKD Lyon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 JIWAR LAEBOUSSE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dayma GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 julie CARRé
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Raneda KERFI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Melie DURET-BELFORT
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 clara OGOUDJOBI
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 sarah HAMZIC
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 NOUR OURHALMI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ranim GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 sofia NEMOZ
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CARLA SINIBALDI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Daouya ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexia RANGON
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France