Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis MESSAI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 solaymane AZAOUM
TAEKWONDO VENISSIEUX
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Tariq HATAT
TAEKWONDO VENISSIEUX
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Raphael HUYNH BOURRET
TAEKWONDO VENISSIEUX
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Mathys ANDRé
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 younes FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 salvatore GARGUILO
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 mikhail ZGNNIKOV
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 ILYES KHELAF
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 adem BELKACEM
TAEKWONDO VENISSIEUX
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Chamseddine MAALOUM
TAEKWONDO VENISSIEUX
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Axel EXPOSITO
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad Hussein BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Yacine BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Bejane AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Arislaine ABDERREZZAK
TKD MONT D'OR
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jawad BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 YOUNES BENHARRAK
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Noha HENNI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Piéric FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Samy LAPIERRE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Gregory ROUMEAS
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 SAPHIR ELKHIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ibrahim BUE
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Noé KOMOU
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Adam BOUKHBIZA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Hovanes BASIKJIAN
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Ryan SALA
TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Esteban DUMAND
T.A.B Tkd armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Yacine BENABED
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kylian DEMAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Younès SHAËK
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Imran JEDAIED
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Reda NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Daoud HEICHAICHI
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Karel BALLAND-MOREL
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Hamza MRAIHI
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Karim MIMMIH
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Boukerou KAIS
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MAXIME BLASE
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 iliesse ESSIDERI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Fares HAMMICHE
TAEKWONDO VENISSIEUX
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Amin BOUGHAF
ASSOCIATION CLUB TKD ANNONAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Mikail ESSIZ
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adel BENAMAR
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 julio MARQUèS
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ILYES IGHIT
ST ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Kenan MUMINOVIC
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 AZIZ KOSENLI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Amazir BOUADDOU
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Louann BARRIOT
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anissa BELLAGNELCH
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Radhia HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Jade NGUYEN
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Safiya NINNOTA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Lena SIGNOUD
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Larisa HODZIC
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Mayssam MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Syrine LOUCHENE
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Caoutar OUATOUIT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 LENA DECROUX
ASSOCIATION CLUB TKD ANNONAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 SHAKILA KHEFIF
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Tasnim CHERGUI
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 MANON GIOANNI BONNOT
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ranim GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Inji BOUSSANDEL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Wafaa OUATOUIT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Melissa WASSOU
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 HADJAR AMMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 G'RILYNE JOHN-ROSE
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 ELENA JOVANOVIC
AMBERIEU TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sofia NEMOZ
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Denya EL MADJERI
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Aryham ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Sarah HAMZIC
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 nazaret PENELOPE
TKD MONT D'OR
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 sirine ZIOUD
AMBERIEU TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Celia DESSEUX
U.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Célia RAS-LAINE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Lily REY
TKD MONT D'OR
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MYRIAM CHARIGNON
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Amel BOUMEDIEN
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Sarah TAGOURTI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Firdaws-Marwa MOKHTARI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Maissa ZOGHLAMI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexia RANGON
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikail DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ISMAIL SLIMANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Yanis BENSAIFI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 RACHID MIHOUB
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 LOIS MATTIONI
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Ryad AZARGUI
T.A.B Tkd armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rodayn MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Yanis DESCHAMPS
Teakwondo club le Puy en Velay
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 leo ATCHEKZAï
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Lilian FARGIER
Teakwondo club le Puy en Velay
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Ali AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ali Kemal GÜNGÖR
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 POYET DORIAN
TKD MONT D'OR
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 rodrigues YANN
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ryles ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 AIMAN SALHI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ALEXANDRE PORTAZ
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Adel BOUGHAF
ASSOCIATION CLUB TKD ANNONAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Zaid SAMANE
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Warrick GALLAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Leonard OUSTIAKINE
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mohammed MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Yanis HKIMI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Macéo SOUHAIT
Teakwondo club le Puy en Velay
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Moussa KHEFIF
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 David FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Augustin DELTOMBE
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Haissam HADDAJI
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Riad ALOUNI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JEANDOT ANTOINE
FIGHTING CLUB VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 roman RACT
UNION ATHLE. STEPHANOISE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Gaëtan TACHON
T.A.B Tkd armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Khalil ELMAHJOUB
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chokri KADOUSSI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 AYLAN HAMAMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 CHANAL BAPTISTE
FIGHTING CLUB VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Hussan FILLALI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Adam NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Fariss EL ADOULI
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Yacine KAÏSMOUNE
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Abdallah BOULEMTAFES
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Alpay KARANFIL
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 dorian ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arnaud CARDON
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Remi BROQUET
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SALIM YOUSFI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Melya HEBOUL
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sabah SHAÏEK
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Aaliyah NINOTTA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Gladys DJIDEL
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 yasmine DJERAD
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 dayma GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SIHAM RAFIQ
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Lamia AIT AMRAM
T.A.B Tkd armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Raneda KERFI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sophia DRIEF
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ANYA BOUANIKA
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 TAINA JOHN-ROSE
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ouatah LYDIA
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laurine ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 lina SAMAI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 M'Barka BENARFA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Roeya CHEBLI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Oliana ESPOSITO
IFO Tae kwon do Montlucon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAKMIYYA CHELIL
ST ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 TYPHAINE CRESSON
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maissane ZENDAOUI
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Shima SASSI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 AMBRINE ZERROUKI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Axelle ARNAL-THIERRY
FIGHTING CLUB VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Celia HENNI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 TAINA WALDREN
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daouya ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Khedidja ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djeyilin DIMI-NIANGA
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SARAH FATMI
ASSOCIATION CLUB TKD ANNONAY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Lydia Kenza BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lino CHINAMA
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Samir ZEDIOUI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DJESSIM AKKAR
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ABDOULWAHAB NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Antoine PINEAU
IFO Tae kwon do Montlucon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mecky BETKA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 bassem MAALOUL
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Léonard GRYNFOGEL
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Félix BAYARD
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 DRISS CHELLAH
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nicolas PINELLI
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 BILEL AKROUTI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 HOUSSEM MOUSLI
ST ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Virgile SICARD
IFO Tae kwon do Montlucon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 GABRIEL VIGNERON
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Patrick MOUNNARATH
T.A.B Tkd armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djamel HENNI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Jibril BIDAR
Taekwondo maître Hu Kwang Sun
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 sebastien ROUSMANS
UNION ATHLE. STEPHANOISE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 STEVENS BABOURI
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 KARIM YOUSFI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nicolas LEPELLETIER
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ali AIDOUDI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ADAM BOULAHFA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Walid BOUFAMA
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 jordan MAIKOUVA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 rodrigues ANTHONY
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Nordine GHISLAIN
T.A.B Tkd armée boune
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 MAXENCE AUDUREAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 INES EZZAKI
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Yasmine REHANI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marine FALLETTA
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Manon DESBIOLLES
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 estelle FONTAINE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Lindsay FULBERT
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Sabina IBRAGHIMOVA
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Sonia GUERRERO
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cherifa OUARET
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Roxane MARCONNET
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Diva SICARD
IFO Tae kwon do Montlucon
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Soukayna FAKIR
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Doriane HOMBOURGER
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NISRINE BOTRABY
ST ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 jennifer AGNIEL
UNION ATHLE. STEPHANOISE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Miniar GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma GRIOTTO
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 LETICIA IGHIT
ST ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Nouhaila EL ADOULI
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Laurie SAADIA
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France