Championnats
Individuel
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maily LAMBERT |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | SEYFANA CARTERON |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Léonardo ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila REVOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Alexandra MILITAN-MOCANU |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Tara GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Nada ADAM HAMID |
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoang Lam PHAN THANH |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Pierre LEGENDRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Thomas MEUNIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Raphaël PUJOL |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILLE LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Marion TABOULET |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | LORENA INDELICATO |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frédéric BENDAHMANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Thierry SEMON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Anthony MAGDALENO |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Thomas BURTIN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Etienne CARRE |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | virginie CHIARLONE |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Sambathévy EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvain PERIAND |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | FRANÇOIS DE FREITAS |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | DENIS LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Uddham EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROUD KREMENA |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIDIER CHASSEFEYRE |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | PIERRE VANG |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio ALDANA |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Paires et Equipes
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léonardo ALDANA-OHLMANN Mila REVOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Alexandra MILITAN-MOCANU Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre LEGENDRE Marion TABOULET |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Thomas MEUNIER Camille LEFOL |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Hoang Lam PHAN THANH Elodie LEFOL |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas MEUNIER Pierre LEGENDRE Hoang Lam PHAN THANH |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARION TABOULET CAMILLE LEFOL Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE VANG PERROUD KREMENA |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Sambathévy EM Uddham EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | So Yeon LEE Thomas BURTIN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frédéric BENDAHMANE Anthony MAGDALENO Thierry SEMON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | DENIS LEFOL PIERRE VANG FRANÇOIS DE FREITAS |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |