Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Medine TIGHLALINE |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Come MOTTE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abderrahman GUEBLA |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | AbdAllah HAMMA |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | CALIX OVIEDO |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER NATHANAEL |
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Aaron JENNE |
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas PEDAN |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | will LENO |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylian MAHAUT |
LA BUTTE CAEN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoni DEVAUX |
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | NOE ABOU |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxence TOURMAN |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Mathis DELEPINE |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmed BOUTELDJA |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | LEO FUEYO-RODRIGUEZ |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sana GUEBLA |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Louise GRIMONT |
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louna HEURTEVENT |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas CONHOC |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Kylian FIZET |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacôm FAUDEUX |
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Enzo MACQUET |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Hamadou GAULARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam ALLAIN |
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan MOTTE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER NICOLAS |
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas FLEUTRY |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah BARBIER |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Leana MARECAUX |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leona HANNOTEAUX |
TKD CLUB DU VIEIL EVREUX Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Flora CONHOC |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Karlyta Sarah MENDY |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethanael FRENEHART |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Sofiane BELHOUT |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael GODART |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BAYEUX Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | bryan MENDY |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tao FAGNONI |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Mathias MESNIER |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSHUA DUDUOUET |
CEPS TKD | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGO LANDA |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Noah BASILLE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexy LAISNEY |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | NOLAN CONHOC |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHAMMED ALI AKPINAR |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | FLEUTRY VALENTIN |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPHAËL REGNIER |
LES ANDELYS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot MOTTE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eléa DAVID |
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Lili TRIBOUT |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drissia BARBIER |
ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma HINFRAY |
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain MOUCHET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGEL DUDUOUET |
CEPS TKD | France |
2 | Lounis SOUAMI |
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | JACQUES ASSOUMOU |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREGORY TENDRON |
CEPS TKD | France |
2 | Alexandre BLANCHARD |
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMANE TIGLALIN |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inès AUDIGIER |
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Aurélie GODELLE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Marion FRAPPEZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLELIA PEZIER |
CEPS TKD | France |
2 | Enola AUDERSET |
LA BUTTE CAEN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Auriane PERIE--MARGUERITE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayem BOUSSENANE |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judickael BOYER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB CHERBOURG Ligue Normandie
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORIAN SADOUX |
CEPS TKD | France |
2 | Stephane DRUART |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Yannis SERVENTON |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | Benoit LAISNEY |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |