Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza CHIBANI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Riyad MOHAMMEDI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Chedly FOUGHALI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Renzo NOEL-TABOADA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Léo MARQUE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nassim AJROUD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Thibault DUONG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Yassine CHOUBA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Said-John SADAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Djanis SIDICINA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 amir SAIDI
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Anis BOUABOUD
TKD Maisons Alfort
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Dylan VIJIYARAJAH
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 VIKTOR BOBER
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Edouard KHANDY
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Nathan GUIMBAL
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Loris RACHDONI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Kiyan CURTIS-BOUCOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
20 YASSINE MOURCHID
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
21 GABRIEL WATTELOO
TEE MUDO KWAN
Ligue Île de France
France
22 BENMOUALLI YANIS
TEE MUDO KWAN
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiane IZMAOUN
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AMELHAYI MOUSSIME
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Wesley MINGIEDI ALBERTO
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maxime RIBEIRO FERNANDES
Dokwan France
5 Mohamed-Ali OUAHNI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
6 THEO BARRET
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 julian BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ahmed hichem EL ZAAR
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ADAM BEDOUEL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 NOHAM SOUIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Ryan BENAICHA EL HAMAL
COMBS LA VILLE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 RAYAN RAPHES
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Nathy CZEREBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Nael OMEIR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Rayan TRABELSI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Soheib SIFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 DAMA BATHILY
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
18 William TRAN
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Alaeddine BOUZOUIK
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Anis NAJIM
TAEKWONDO ALC 77
Ligue Île de France
France
21 rayan CHERIGUI
CLUB RECHERCHE LOISIRS PARIS 10°
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Raphael CHAZE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Riyad MABROUK
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 HOUSSAM BELAYNI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Matthieu BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Mohamed MEKKAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 lenny CISSE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Milo MORATO PAGES
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hugo FLUERARI
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 YANI BOUDJEMAI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
11 AXEL DELECOLLE
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ALEXANDRE BRISSET
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 KYNAN DE SOUSA
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 mohand ASSAD
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
15 KADIR KESKIN
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Luqmane ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 FLAVIO GRECO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Imrane EL HAJJI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Yassine HASSAINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Quentin OMEIR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Jules LARROCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Alexis KHOUNKHOUAMDY
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
23 JIMMY DOANGES
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Kylian LARMONIE
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Abdelmajid ARAR
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
26 LUCAS PATELOUX
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Chahine KAOUCHEN
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Ilhan BIR
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
29 ARTHUR PHON
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
30 Yani CHIAH
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
31 SANJAY KUMAR ANEBAJAGANE
GPS - TKD / HKD - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY
Ligue Île de France
France
32 paolo GRATTARD ACERBIS
CLUB RECHERCHE LOISIRS PARIS 10°
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathan LEYET KPWEKA DJOMKM
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nolhan ROSEMOND
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LEO COME
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LUKA MISIC
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 BELOUANE NASSIM
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MOHAMED BENZINA
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Kilyan SIBILLE
Dokwan France
9 lucas LANGOUSTE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Noah ABYSIQUE
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 AMINE BOUKERMA
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Julien GAMEIRO
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
13 RAYANE FELLAH
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Gabriel EVRARD
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Titouan LEPAGE
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Anthony UNG
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 ALI MANSOUR
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Chahine GANA
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Lucas PHONEVILAY
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Cheickne DIEKO
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Mehdi BOUABIB
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
22 TIMMY FRETI-BEAUMONT
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Mohamed Yanis HAMDAOUI
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Sofiane ZAHIM
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Nassim BENHAMOUCHE
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed-Amine KECHICHE
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ammar OUHMOUDOU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Salah Eddine LAACHACHI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 KYLE REZEA
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON
Ligue Île de France
France
6 EDDINE CHEURFA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 WALID KAMMAL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Houdeyfa BOUCAUD
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Gabriel POIGNANT
TKD Maisons Alfort
Ligue Île de France
France
10 AYOUB NEJJARI
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Noam FONTAINE
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Jawad OUAAR
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ilyes HOGGUI
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
14 GABRIEL CHAMARD
TEE MUDO KWAN
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Evan ELKOUBY
TKD Maisons Alfort
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Denzel NTJONO
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Rayan MERBOUHI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ayman BARRY
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lony SALAKIO
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Fares BELMEHEL
TAEKWONDO-HAPKIDO CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 omer DOGAN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ahmed CHEBBANI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Malik Keziah LAIABI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 CALIN MIRELA MOHAMED
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Jibril EL-HAMDI
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ozan OZDOGAN
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Amine AIT OUARAB
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jean emmanuel BITHIA POUNDE
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mayssa YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 IMANE ANSART
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lyna ALI BAKIR
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alaa MOKRANI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nour BOUDJEMAA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Neloria NOTTE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mayssa ZANNIBOU
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LOUANNE PLANTAGENET
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
6 KELINHA FRONTIGNY
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Lina SAADA
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WISSAL EDDAHBI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Syrine SEBAA
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LeÏla ABED
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Teeya BLEMAND
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ALYA LILLOUCHE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MAYLINE MEZDARI
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Soumeya ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Nawel HIRTZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 EMILIE NGUYEN
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Louise CHAMPEL
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Norah OLIVIER
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Sadio CAUMONT
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Romane THENAISIE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Lina BENAICHA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eden BRUNO
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kelya DESOUSA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nayah PEREIRA
Dokwan France
5 Myriam ZETRINI
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Evy CAVREL
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Jaya VALOO
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
8 LAYNA BEDOUEL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 KEYLA CHEURFA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Mia DANNEBERG
CLUB RECHERCHE LOISIRS PARIS 10°
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Ines OHIN
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 celine HAMDAOUI
TKD Maisons Alfort
Ligue Île de France
France
14 ASSIYA OUEDRAOGO
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
15 ROMANE SOUKHOTINE
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 SIRINE ZEHOUF
TEE MUDO KWAN
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Clara TRECHOT
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Perrine ULDRY-MERY
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Assia KEBIR
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aya DRIDI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ELSA LELOIR
TKD HAP CLUB DES TIGRES NOGENTAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ines HATTASSAI
Dokwan France
5 ALLYCIA LORIENT
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 LOLA FARJAUDOU
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ANAÏS SENECHAL
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MEGTIT CHERIFA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Chloé VALLEUR
Taekwondo Taekwonkido Club de Villiers sur Marne
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sofia BOURAS
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 CLARA AUGUSTO
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Pia LE BON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LINA BOUCHAKEL
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Jade KECIR
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rayhanna MEDIOUNI
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Melissa THAO
Dokwan France
5 SEYNI SANE
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 SHAYMA EL KIWAR
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 assia TSOUGHELI
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Rizlene BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Maïssa BERTRAND
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Kateline DOVERNE
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Inji GüLLER
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 SHEIMA LAMINE
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 ANA ANTUNES BARROS
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Amaëlle LE SIGNOR-LARMONT
Taekwondo Taekwonkido Hapkido club
Ligue Île de France
France
15 FAMA NGOM
TEE MUDO KWAN
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Najia MOKKEDEM
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Massilia MASDOUA
COMBS LA VILLE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ASSYA ARJDAL
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sarah BEDDA
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Giuliana PADOVANI
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IMENE ZAOUGUI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 noélie NGA ESSIMI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
3 benrigues ASMA
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
4 JHANAËL RENOIR
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cherine BEDDOUR
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Océane VAZ CARVALHO
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mèlyah SOREL ROUVHEUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah LLORENS
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AYAT KEZADRI
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Owen HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AYOUB DAHAS
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Baptiste PELLAY
Dokwan France
4 Mattéo PATYK
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Marius THILL
Dokwan France
6 OULD EL HAJ SOFIANE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MACKY MBAYE
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Enzo AMIRA
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Adem BOUABOUD
TKD Maisons Alfort
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Helder ANTUNES
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Maxime LALIER
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Léo RAJASOMBAT
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathanaël MOREAU
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MOHAMED MEDDAH
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Titouan PAINCHAUD-LESBATS
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Amine BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MEHDI AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Jessym ROMDHANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VELIZY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Raphael MELILLO
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Amane YOUSSOUFA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mbaye POUYE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MARWAN GUEBRE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Lucas MASSENGO
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ANINI ADAM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 BINH TAM RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Ismael BENAICHA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Alessandro BRIERE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Michael MEITE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Yacine GHOUL
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sebastien TIOUIT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alexandre RUSTIN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Abdoulaye TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hamza BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Orso GUILLOU
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Antonio RAKOTONDRATRIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MATTHIAS JEAN TIMON
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MOHAMMED BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 ahmed ZIAT
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
11 ASSIL MEZDARI
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 MIGNOT REKIS MEHDI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Anis GUESSOUM
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Ael OKOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
16 ILYES OUALI
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Nessim IABASSEN
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Malik TRAORE
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kamil GHERAIRI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Jo POUILLAUDE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MOHAMED-REDA LAZHAR
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ILYES BOUADJADJ
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 SAMEH GHRAIRI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 HUGO MUSZUMANSKI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ADAM ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ALVIN BONDEL ARZEUX
GPS - TKD / HKD A.S.C.E. CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Hashwin VIJIRAYAJAH
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 NAOMA MAEDA-POMMIER
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Imad-Eddine HABBANE
GPS TKD HKD - USRO Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ethan OZBEY
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Mathias DEROC
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mael MICHEL
TKD HAP CLUB DES TIGRES NOGENTAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Steny MINGIEDI ALBERTO
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Rayan ZERRA
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 bilal EL FILALI
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 UGO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Elyjah ODE
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Maxime DESOBRY
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Paul VIVIER
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MOHAMED OURABI
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Skander PLACIDE
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 SOFIANE HAMZA
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Souheil KAOUCHEN
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Raphaël TREBUCHET
Taekwondo Taekwonkido Hapkido club
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan HUY
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 HAROUN CHEMAOUNI
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yassine DARDOUR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alexio TROMPETTE
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Amadou TRAORE
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sofiane BENCHEIKH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ryan TAABDANTE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Reda MOKKEDEM
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Lenny VARSOVIE
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 David KANCEL
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Silvio GAULARD GRAINE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Amid BEN HADDADI
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Nathan VERLEYEN
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Kiliann NATTIER
CSA CNSD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Léo GRUN
CSA CNSD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Paul TETANG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ilyann MARCHAO
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yassin OMARAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Oumar TOURE
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Clément MASSINI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
7 THIBAUT CLABAUX
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ABDEL-RAHMAN BENALI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MOHAMED EL AMINE NOURINE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 salim HAMECHA
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
11 younes BAMOU
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 KHALED MANSOUR
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marawne ANTAR
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ILLYES DEBBAH
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Adam DALI
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Massi CHIAH
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 tayssir MANNAI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SOULTANE SAYADI
GPS - TKD / HKD A.S.C.E. CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mahamadou DJIKINE
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mathéo PLACET
LE CHATELET EN BRIE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noah YANG
Dokwan France
2 Matheo AKKOUCHE
TKD Club Palaiseau
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alexandre LY
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maëlys PAUGAN
CKF BONDY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZETRINI NOUR HOUDA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines BAHOU
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sadya SISSOKO
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
4 INES BENICHOU
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kiara BARROSO
TKD HAP CLUB DES TIGRES NOGENTAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Khady BA
As Perfect Tkd France
7 Aliya HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Shana CINTAS
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Jade TEIXEIRA
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Anissa ZAHIM
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatima MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ilyana DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 CHAIMAA AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Romane HALIM
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Wissème KARIMI
Dokwan France
7 mélissa AID
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
8 FATIMA BELIVIER
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Douaa BOUARARA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Manel KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Fiona OLIVIER
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Evelyne AIMé BILONG MBAYEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah MOHAMED
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 TINA IZEM
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kacielle MILLIEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Khaury-Sian RIGAH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Selene CARO
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 lana MARQUES
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 hiba SELLAM
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 KAYLIYA BLEMAND
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MELLINA BENDRISS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Léane RAOUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Mathilde BROUTIN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 ROMAISSA MOUSSAOUI
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Yamina HAMDAOUI
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Yousra HAMDAOUI
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Karla MARIE-JOSEPH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sayine KRIM
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 IRYEME FEDAOUCHE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Jade PLACIDE
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NARJISSE IZMAOUN
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Leyla TOUADI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Valentine MOREAU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 AYA SAADOUNI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Fatima TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ines KARIMI
Dokwan France
7 CASSANDRA MEYEUR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 LOISEAU SHERINE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Kaina MERBOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SARRA SOUISSI
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maïssane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Wissaim AFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 wafa NADOUL
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
5 COUMBA AWA SOW
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 CHARLIZE BLANPAIN
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 COULIBALY TENIN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Eloise NGOUAME KWA
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sihem LEHOUSSINE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Agathe CARVALHO
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Névine KRIM
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 lyhana LANGOUSTE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 julie NGUYEN
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 divine DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Julie MELLOUK
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Manelle MAURER
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Lenna RIODIN
Taekwondo Taekwonkido Hapkido club
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sophonie DUCLAIR
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Marie-Claude BLE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aya ABEGHRAZ
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Eva SERY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DIALLO FILY
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ines SAYAGH
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Farah BEDDAH
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Alicia REY
LIMOURS TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine EL JAAFRI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SHANNA DELABARRE
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 narimane BOUNOU
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
4 amina BENREGUIEG
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SORAYA EL KIWAR
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Thalya DEVAUX
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Younes YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Hamza BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Rayan ES SAHB
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 HICHAM TAABDANTE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ismael DIOUF
TKD Club Palaiseau
Ligue Île de France
France
7 STEEVE ARBILLOT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Nassim BEN AZZOUN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hugo MHOUMADI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Aymen MOURCHID
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Ahmed MECHERET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Kilyahn ROC
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam REKIK
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MASSIRE KANTE
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Walid ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Abdellah MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Elias ASSOGBA
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ARNAUD NGUYEN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 abdelrahmen BENTAHAR
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Yanis KHEMIRI
COMBS LA VILLE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KADDAR NASSIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KAÏS BOUCHAKEL
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Abdenour ALLOUAT
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kaba TRAORE
Dokwan France
5 ENZO FERREIRA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Pierre MONTEIRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 AHMED SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Maxime DUCLEROIR
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Matteo GRAVIL
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Noah CLERET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 RUSTIN ARTHUR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 WISSEM TOUATI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 YASSINE DAOUDI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Bilel HENOUNI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Noam MUJOVIC
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Quentin MASSINI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Mehdi BENCHEIKH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 nobor POODA
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Sandro CARAVELLA
TAEKWONDO DOJANG 77
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Aymen BENJOUIDI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Hugo PELEGUE
GPS - TKD / HKD - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 KENAN BOZTUG
SAINT MICHEL SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Thomi GOMES
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Onur ALTINPINAR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan KOUKECHE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Anas MOHAMMEDI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mohamed MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Tommy SYSAVATH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Allan LABIDI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ALEXIS KEO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 YANDRIC NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Anis MESFAR
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Tristan LE NY
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Alan DESRUES
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ANTHONY GOUGE
ESM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 RAYYAN LUISSINT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 MOSTEF ACHRAF
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Simon ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Sofiane MAHIOU
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Thomas BRIAND
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 COLAS ARNAUD
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abderahman MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Clément JORGE
DJOSON TKD MAROLLES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 REDOUANE DHOUAFLI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
4 kanye SOUNGA-DATSE
TAEKWONDO-HAPKIDO CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Oswin AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MOHAMED KISSI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 YANIS BENHAMIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MATHYS MONDESIR
ESM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Nelson BESSIS
TKD ST MAURICE MONTCOURONNE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Aaron BOUAZIZ
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Samy ARBAOUI
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Arnaud DELRIEU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 JOSEPH PERSIAUX
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Erwann NATTIER
CSA CNSD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AYOUB ZAOUGUI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 PAUL CHELLI
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ELIAS IBISI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hatim ROBIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ABDERAHMANE CHITAF
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Exaucé MASSAMBA
TAEKWONDO ALC 77
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ABDALLAH IZEM
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Gabin BAILLET
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lawrence FÉLICITÉ
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 TREVIS CHEMITH
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Yann BOURAIMA
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MOHAMAD MANSOUR
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
7 mathis BUSSY
TKD 95 HERBLAY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Keny JACQUET-CRETIDES
GPS - TKD / HKD - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Abderahman DURAND
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 keny DESPLAN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 rayane MANNAI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DIWAN LUISSINT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 HUGO ALVES LOPEZ
TKD GOUSSAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Druv GHURBURRUN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Solen LIETARD
LIMOURS TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Samy BOUMERIDJA
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ales KECIR
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 nathan LATHRO-SERI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
3 NICOLAS THEVENIN
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Abdessalem BELHIBA
GPS - TKD / HKD A.S.C.E. CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane TIGHLALINE
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Dounia BERKOUCH
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Chayma BENSETTI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 TAYMIYA KEMMOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sofia ZAHALI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Chaïma MOHAMMEDI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YOUSFI SOUHAILA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Fatima DARDOUR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Emma PIOT
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Kali NUTTIN-NARCISI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Miora RAKOTONDRATRIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MYRIAM AMZERT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ELSA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ibtissam OULD EL HAJ
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TRIGO-ARAMAYO NINA
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Dounya VANDENBERGHE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ASSIYA MARTINEZ
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 IMANE ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ORNELLA AUJE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 CYRIELLE ALBRECH
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 SOFIA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 VAN-ANH RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ADAMA SISOKO
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Jenna AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SHAIMA ANTARA
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ilyane BEN OMRANE
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Marie DAUDE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Anaëlle ATLAN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MANON JANVIER
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 BALKIS KERRIOU
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 HOCINE AMINA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 SERENA BORTONE
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Marina YENI
GPS - TKD / HKD A.S.C.E. CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DACRUZ FORTES DINA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ludivine CHEN
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ilona ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MELISSA ERMENEK
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Iness MARCHAO
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 CHALOT CYRELLE
ASS. TKD CLUB DE TORCY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 lylia ABDENNEBI
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Emilie TAFFNER
TKD ST MAURICE MONTCOURONNE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 HAWA AJROUD
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 IMANE MOHAR
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Chiara FABIANI
As Perfect Tkd France
13 Yasmine OUCHRIF
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noémie ACHERON
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Manon TOLEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kirch KADIO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hayat OUCHENE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lavnie N'GUESSAN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 miliane DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Julie SENECHAL
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
8 NORELYAKINE BENHAMMOU
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Farah HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yossra KECHICHE
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ELLAY HANNACHI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lyna AURORE
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 TAZKA HAFSA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tassadite BABA
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sherazade FARISSI
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 loenie LANGOUSTE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Seraya TCHOUMI
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CHAYMA BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 EILEEN GUILLAUME
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Maryssa BUNEL
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Lucie PRINTEMPS
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 BENMONSOUR WARDA
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Fiola KOXHA
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SHAHINIZE MOUSSAOUI
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Loubna HAMDAOUI
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal SAHLI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 RAYAN MOUTADAYINE
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SWAN DRAI
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ali BENNADJA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NGUY STEPHANE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kevin MARIA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Minh TRUONG
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Siré BATHILY
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Maxime PELEGUE
GPS - TKD / HKD - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Gabriel SOARES
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Antoine TENITRI
GPS TKD HKD - USRO Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Falilou HANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE CRETEIL
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Yassine RAMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Mohammed KORRIR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eddie BASTENI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Rahim SAID
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Stelvy BANZOUZI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Younes BENTAHAR
COMBS LA VILLE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Wahid LARCELET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Faïz BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 BENZID BOUKHALFA
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Samy SKIKER
CKF BONDY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Sofiane SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MATHYS HENG
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Léo DE SOUZA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Angélo FERREIRA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ludovic JORDIER
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RIBEYROL JULIEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ORQUIN EVAN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ELFRIED GOGA
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Moussa AALIOUI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Akram HARFOUCHE
DJOSON TKD MAROLLES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Matar SARR
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Jonathan LE
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Adrien MAUNOURY
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Enzo TARCHINI
GPS TKD HKD - USRO Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
11 BENOIT COEUGNET
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 driss ROZANE
TKD 95 HERBLAY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emeric PILLET
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aymen KADDAR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Antoine BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Louis GEARGEOURA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Hamza EL GHAZOUANI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Imrane BENAHMED
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 lilian TERRACOL
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 NICOLAS WENT
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MOUSSA DJOMBERA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 laurent FLORIAN ALEXANDRE ROGER HENRI
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
12 younes BENREGUIEG
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
13 LEONARD MAMIE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 ALIOU MANE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Cyril EL AOUDI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Justin ALLART
LE CHATELET EN BRIE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marco SADEK
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aboubakar BAMBA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yacouba TRAORé
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Belaïd ZEGGANE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kévin MINGUEZ
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 FLORIAN VEDIE
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 EMMANUEL HUMBERT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 THOMAS MONJANEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hamza SAHRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Timy PRETET
TKD Maisons Alfort
Ligue Île de France
France
11 CLOVIS CLOTAIL
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Julien BACQUEY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Taylor SIMBA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Lilian COUPLE
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin EMENO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Zoher DEMACON
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Samuel VETOIS
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kévin ROYAN
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 TYLER CHEMITH
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 JOHNY YARUS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Steve KINSANSI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Blanchard MENGOUNE SAXENHOFER
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Goran CASIMIR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Whiteside LOTTIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AMAYAS YEMMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Païvou GOMIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mélodie AGNISSAN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 tosunatci BURCU
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LEILA ELBAROUD
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Floriane LE FLOCH
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GIRE LARUE SANDRINE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maeva GILLET
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yéléna JOVANOVIC
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lena DI FABRIZIO
CKF BONDY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Tina BOUALLAGUI
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sarah BOUROUINA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura SURIN
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alix LENNUYEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ambrine OURABAH
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hanane HAOUD
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Estelle CARVALHO
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Naomi MONTI
TAEKWONDO ALC 77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Pauline MARTINS DUCASSE
ACB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Dorcas LOMBA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Emeline PICHON
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SHANNON CLEMENT
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Aicha GHERGHOUT
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Rekia MEKHFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Céline LARNAUDIE
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Aurélie SANNOUH
GPS TKD HKD - USRO Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Kenza SAKHI
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Liza BENSIMON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Cloe BRENNA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Chanice CARDOVILE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Luna TRIGO ARAMAYO
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Naima AMARA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Oksana JOUBERT
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Samia ZEGGANE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sourour BOULAICHE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Perline HOCHARD
TAEKWONDO-HAPKIDO CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Maureen NIVELLE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG 77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Céline ZHANG
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Naslati MBAE
Taekwondo Taekwonkido Hapkido club
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Jessica BALGUY
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines NASSIRI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
2 imen BEN AMOR
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Malea BINET
As Perfect Tkd France
4 BLITEK CLOÉ
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nadia KAOUAH
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MANEL BENSOUNA
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LINDA AZZEDDINE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KRIZOUA KARLA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Cannelle MAIZEROI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MARIA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lucille HOTT MBOCK BEUCHARD
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mickael CESAIRE
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nazar CHEBLI
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 1 Masculins -80 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Samba SALL
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mohammed MURTALA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lionel MANET
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kevin ACCASSIN
Taekwondo Taekwonkido Hapkido club
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Damien AUFFRET
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Leann JOBET
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 1 Masculins +80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 andy ALPHONSE
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MIKE LORQUIN
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Issa DRAME
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 1 Féminines

Masters 1 Féminines -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diana RENAUD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lorraine DE SOUSA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 1 Féminines -67 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARAL MANOUDIAN
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Charlène FOURNIER
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LILAS MERBOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Tamisha BONGO-SALLH
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Edson LOPES
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Masculins -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Keoaphonsith SORN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Benjamin BARBARAT
LE CHATELET EN BRIE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Hadrien BABET
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Elvis LINARD
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pierre BONNET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alex ASSI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Olivier FROMONT
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ROSA-ARSENE KEN
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 GREGORY BOBIS
LIMOURS TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 damien BOUILLAUX
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Masculins +80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jimmy BOUHAMLA
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Wilfried MOYIKOUA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Cyril PAGE
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MEYSA ZENATI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ludovique MEDZA MBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Féminines -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Laure TIAMUNA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIDIER CUVELIER
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mamadou GAYE
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Aristide Wylfrand M'VOU
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 HICHAM TERRAK
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Anthon AMIRA
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Serge DJEDJE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 JEROME RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 johnson FRANCOIS
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Arnaud MEZIèRE
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Christophe LAURENT
TAEKWONDO TRADITIONNEL D'ERAGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Patrice REMIR
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB MONTEREAU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Raphaël EL MAOUARDI
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 PATRICK RICHARD
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 KHALIL KANAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Philippe BERTHIER
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 EMMANUEL BLIN
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Patrice MEO
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Eric NOE
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Malick DIENG-GENTILINI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB MONTEREAU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 OLIVIER LOUDOUX
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 BENBAKAR ACKRAM
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Frederic L’HOTELLIER
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hanta RAVAOMANALINA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Féminines -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 FLORENCE HENNEQUIN
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France