Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLAN HUY |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Enzo SOLIVEAU |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | michael GUITTIN |
TAEKWONDO BOUTERVILLERS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Mathéo TEYRAT |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Adem BOUABOUD |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Milan BARON |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | jaheem KEBREAU |
AEVB - GPS SEINE ESSONNE SENART TKD / HKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | ayoub HEMMAOUI |
club 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen HADDAD |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Othmane SAGHIR |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | IRILES ISSIAKHEM |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Kylian BELLANGER |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Achille ANTONY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Mickael RUSTIN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | MARWAN GUEBRE |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Mattéo PATYK |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | kacem SAIDI |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Enzo AMIRA |
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Yanis BOUCHERIT |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Elyes BENTAHAR |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Ahmed ALOUACHE |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Pablo AHMED-NACER |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Adrien MARQUENHEN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Minh Duc LE HUU |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Kélian LINARD |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Ouchna MOUCHIN |
TKD 78 GUYANCOURT Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Orso GUILLOU |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Amane YOUSSOUFA |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | Helder ANTUNES |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | Nassim KANI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
23 | Brothny DONDRA GBASSINGA |
COMBS LA VILLE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | liam EUDE |
MELUN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
25 | Léo RAJASOMBAT |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
26 | Timothée TRUONG |
A.T.K.D. MONTROUGE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
27 | Fares HARNOUFI |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
28 | JELLOUL DHAOUADI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
29 | Kyliann CHARLOTTE |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
30 | Niels JAVON |
DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
31 | Bilal TAALIBI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
32 | Yassine NEMER |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre CELLARD |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Olivier CADIOU |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Alessandro BRIERE |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ANGELO HERRERA GOICOCHEA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mathis MANGUE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Jubenot MAXIME |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Cyril VANDENDAELE |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | kylian SAYSAVANH |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | AYOUB BAKHAKH |
usoam | France |
10 | IBRAHIMA NDIAYE |
usoam | France |
11 | Lorenzo LIPARI |
A.T.K.D. MONTROUGE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Mohamed MEDDAH |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | imran MOUMAD |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Fayssal OUCHENE |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Amine OTHMAN |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Gianni LANZARONE |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Noam KERROU |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Maxime LALIER |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Ayoub DELIMI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Hamza EL FADI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | Tino ESCANDE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | Baptiste PELLAY |
DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
23 | ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | AYOUB NEQROUZ |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
25 | Lucas MASSENGO |
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dannyl MARCHAO |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Timothé BERRY |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Aymane GHOUFALI |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Nathanaël MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Sean MARADAS-NADO |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Abdoulaye TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | GABRIEL ALEXANDRU |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | MATHIAS TIMON |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Ael OKOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Alexandre RUSTIN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Sebastien TIOUIT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | abdalah BOUKARAA |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | MARCO NOVITSKY |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Ismael HASSANI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Nicolas GONçALVES |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | ERWAN DUFOURNY |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | IDRISS DE AZEVEDO |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | HUGO MAZZA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Yanis ZANNIBOU |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | SAMEH GHRAIRI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | Adam MENACER |
TKD 78 GUYANCOURT Ligue Île de France
|
France |
23 | Zeyd BOUGRIT |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | Noam ELKOUBY |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
25 | NATHAN TRIADOU |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
26 | Mathias DEROC |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
27 | Azouz MAZOUZ |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
28 | Dorian NEVENKIC |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
29 | Malik TRAORE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
30 | Abderhaman ZAROUI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
31 | Souleymane CAMARA |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
32 | Ubbayd KEBBICHE |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
33 | Ayman TOBBECH |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
34 | Alexandre BEAUDOIRE |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
35 | MOHAMMED BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
36 | WAEL RAAD |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
37 | Many LENFANT-MALA |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
38 | Reda GUETTACHE |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
39 | Mathias BOROT |
PONTOISE JUDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
40 | Jaemin YANG JAUNET |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilian BOUSEBAINE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ARTHUR GOREACIOC |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Elyjah ODé |
TAEKWONDO ETAMPES A.T.E Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Danys LAHLOU |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | nacim AYADI |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Patrick NDATOUA |
DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Rayan KADDOUR |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Paul VIVIER |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Matis KUYO |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Anis GUESSOUM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Abdallah AIT OUARAB |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Aurélien BONNEVILLE |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | ADAM ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | ANAS IKERKZEN |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | HUGO MUSZUMANSKI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Souheil KAOUCHEN |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Mael MICHEL |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Mehdi AIT SAADI |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoram HAZIZA-MALIN |
A.T.K.D. MONTROUGE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SAN AWAD |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Marawne ANTAR |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Matéo JUBENOT |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Imrane AïT EL HADJ |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | elijah CISSE |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Sofiane BENCHEIKH |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | PHOENIX ARNOLD |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Léon NGUYEN |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | THEO KOU |
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Kellian BITROU |
DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Reda MOKKEDEM |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Issiaka DIARRASSOUBA |
TKD 78 GUYANCOURT Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Melvyn BOUZERIA |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Amadou TRAORE |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Elijah BELLOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | UGO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | MOHAMED-AMINE BELGHIT |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | MATHIS DIA-KOFFI |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexio TROMPETTE |
OZOIR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | THIBAULT CLABAUX |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Nassim MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Matthieu SYLLA |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Amine AIT AKKA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | bilal EL FILALI |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | JIMMY ROOSE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | LUCAS ROY |
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | David KANCEL |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | MATTEO DEVILLARD-SUSINI |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Alex PHAN |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | NOAN KOUKA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony TOPLEK |
TKD 78 GUYANCOURT Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mahamadou DJIKINE |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ILLYES DEBBAH |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Kévin COSTE |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | tayssir MANNAI |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Elias KELIFU |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah YANG |
DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ALEXANDRE JEANBLANC |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chance N'GUESSAN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Celine SOORIYKUMRAW |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINA MECHOUAR |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | INES BENICHOU |
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahéra ALEXIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maelyss MOREAU |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sadya SISSOKO |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Aliya HAZON |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | mélissa AID |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | tiha SOYAT |
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ines BAHOU |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Anissa ZAHIM |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Alicia OUCHEN |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Jade TEIXEIRA |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Selma MAHROUG |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Kiara BARROSO |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Maëlys PAUGAN |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Léa BABET |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Awa SANOGO |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sarah TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Khaury-Sian RIGAH |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MALAYKA EDDIB |
usoam | France |
6 | Lilia SALEHI |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mériem ABABOU |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Shana CINTAS |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Manel KASSE-GRUET |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Fiona OLIVIER |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Karla MARIE-JOSEPH |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Kacielle MILLIEN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Elly BOUABOUD |
CLUB ETOILE TKD VILENEUVE LE ROI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | JESSICA GOMES CAMACHO |
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Maiwen YAO |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Léane RAOUX |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Romane HALIM |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Meissa DEBUR |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Eya KECHICHE |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | KAYLIYA BLEMAND |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | CHAIMA GUERTIN |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
23 | Jaelle PEROUZEL-MAILLE |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | Hassanati OTCHOUMOU HERELLE |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
25 | LEOPOLDINE VERNIERE |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
26 | Anyssa PERROT |
club 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sayine KRIM |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sara EL-ALAMI |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ilyana DUJARDIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Fatima MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Yousra HAMDAOUI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Farah AZEDDINE |
A.T.K.D. MONTROUGE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Sarah BERBOUCHA |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Lena MEKCHICHE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | EDEN ALBERT |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Nirina SAAL |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | TINA IZEM |
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | lana MARQUES |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Phuong-Anh NGUYEN |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Imane SENOUS |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Safa BELOUAD |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Selene CARO |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Rhizlaine ZERROUKI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Zakiya AMMOR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Aya LEGSSYER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Chayma LEGSSYER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | MAYA TOUILI |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | angélique BUI |
MELUN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
23 | loann SOUSSAVANH |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | ILYANA CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
25 | Aya MEJJATI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
26 | Claire SOURIAU |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
27 | BOUARARA DOUAA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah MOHAMED |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Naïla TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Cléo JOUHET |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Mathilde BROUTIN |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Sarah HIDEUR |
CLUB ETOILE TKD VILENEUVE LE ROI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Sherine LOISEAU |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Kaina MERBOUCHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Headen GENNEPY |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | LOANE AIRI |
MELUN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Alisha KASSAMBARA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | BELHOUCINE RANYA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meissane KAMLI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ines BOUSSEKINE |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | PAULINE ROSE |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Eva SERY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Marie VOISIN |
DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Hala NASRI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | CASSANDRA MEYEUR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Farah BEDDA |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Solweig DUBOE |
DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | ZOYA SURNIN |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aya ABEGHRAZ |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | COUMBA AWA SOW |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | RANYA LAIDOUDI |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Line PONCELET |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Rana HMANI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Khadijah N'DIAYE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agathe CARVALHO |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | NARJISSE IZMAOUN |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LOUANNE DE SOUSA |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Lamia LAOUAJ |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Assia JASSOUSTI |
PONTOISE JUDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ARIANE COTHENET |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djenaba DIAWARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | lyhana LANGOUSTE |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ines ZOURIRA |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Thalya DEVAUX |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Enjolla HAZIRI |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Mailys SI MOHAMMED |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jibryl MARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Matteo MOREAU |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Alec RACHDONI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Titouan PAINCHAUD-LESBATS |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | juliann SOYAT |
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | selyan BECHU |
TAEKWONDO BOUTERVILLERS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ismael BENAICHA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Jeremy MICHELIN DE ABRAVANEL |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Naveen MARIATHASAN |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Antonin MEUNIER |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Nessim IABASSEN |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Aymen MOURCHID |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamza BOUTSERFINE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ahmed MECHERET |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Oumar BARRY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Younes YOUSFI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Antonio RAKOTONDRATRIMO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ismael DIOUF |
TKD Club Palaiseau Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | ARMAND GUYOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Titouan MASSENYA |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Ahmed SEBAA |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Melvin SENOU |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Tom BONNET |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Nassim BEN AZZOUN |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Mbaye POUYE |
AEVB - GPS SEINE ESSONNE SENART TKD / HKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilyahn ROC |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kamil GHERAIRI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Khalis ALEXIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Axel BOYAU-LAUGIER |
A.T.K.D. MONTROUGE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ethan OZBEY |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Jo POUILLAUDE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | yohann RICHARD |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Amine LOUNIS |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | KERIAN CHEVALLIER |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | anthony DORE |
club 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan HUY |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Alexis INFANTI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Badekara MARADAS-NADO |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Abdellah MEZAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | RUSTIN ARTHUR |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Helwan HAMON |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mehdi BENCHEIKH |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | abdelrahmen BENTAHAR |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Youcef FETMOUCHE |
CLUB ETOILE TKD VILENEUVE LE ROI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | QUENTIN DASILVA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Rayan ZERAA |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | NABIL GUENTOUH |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Nathan VERLEYEN |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Steny MINGIEDI ALBERTO |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Abdourahmane YANOURI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Sorab SEDIQUI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Maxime DUCLEROIR |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | ARNAUD NGUYEN |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noam MUJOVIC |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Hamed DIAWARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | YACINE OUACHANI |
usoam | France |
4 | Noah CLERET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Paul TETANG |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Massi CHIAH |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Rynald SAAL |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | ALEXANDRE LEPATTRE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | AHMED SAOUD |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Ivann N’ZENZE MAKOSSO |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | KAÏS BOUCHAKEL |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Youness EDDABACHI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moncef MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Oswin AGBOGBE-SALANON |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | YANDRIC NGUILLA |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Léo HAROY |
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mathis GNALY |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Anis MESFAR |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Lenny VARSOVIE |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Adam KHELIF |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Adam DALI |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Kenny ACHILLE |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allan LABIDI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mohamed MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | JEREMI VEILLET |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | NATHAN JULES |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Calvin ACKERMANN |
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Abdoulaye DIAKITE |
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmond BADRE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MAYEUL MOREAU |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Aaron BOUAZIZ |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Gabin BAILLET |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | DIWAN LUISSINT |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre MORETON |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Thomas CARRE |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan SABOUKOULOU |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Omercan ALTINPINAR |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | osmund AGBOGBE SALANON |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Guillaume INIESTA |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Alexandre LY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna RIBEIRO |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | mariya BOUBETRA |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sarah MASSON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Safiya BOUAKKA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | LEMAA DHAOUDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Mia SOURIAU |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyla TOUADI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maelys CHANCROGNE |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Noémie LIMA |
TAEKWONDO ETAMPES A.T.E Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Camille BEDUCHAUD BARBARAT |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Lavnie N'GUESSAN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | MELLINA BENDRISS |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | IRYEME FEDAOUCHE |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Boushra BERRICHE |
TKD 78 GUYANCOURT Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Lucie RAINGUENET |
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Selen UCAR |
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatima TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | JOY BIOUT DE SALES MONTEIRO |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Elena CUINET |
GPS - TKD / HKD - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sofia ZAHALI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Chaima MOHAMMEDI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DACRUZ FORTES DINA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Julie NAVET |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ines GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Julie MELLOUK |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MAYLINE MONTEIRO |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | wafa NADOUL |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Sihem LEHOUSSINE |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Divine DAGNET |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | CHARLIZE BLANPAIN |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | IMANE ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | SOFIA BENMOUHA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maissane ADAM |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ilona FOUTEL |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ibtissem GERROUACHE |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Alexane FOURNIER |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Sabrina ASSAD |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | julie NGUYEN |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | HOCINE AMINA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Manelle MAURER |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | DIALLO FILY |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | LENNA RIODIN |
SPORTING CLUB GRETZ-TOURNAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine OUCHRIF |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Nelia SAID |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | JADE PANYASIRI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Warda BENMANSOUR |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Yasmine EL JAAFRI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Nevine KRIM |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaïma HEBBAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Séléna NGUYEN |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ILIANA TAALIBI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Alicia REY |
LIMOURS TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiola KOXHA |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maryssa BUNEL |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | loenie LANGOUSTE |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | amina BENREGUIEG |
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | CHAYMA BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | MEYEUR ELORA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | SHANNA DELABARRE |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Adam REKIK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | HICHAM TAABDANTE |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | YANN JOUANNIC |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Elias ASSOGBA |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | FARZAD BAHONAR |
MELUN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | SELYAN ZEMOUR |
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | STEEVE ARBILLOT |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Abdenour ALLOUAT |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | MASSIRE KANTE |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Anas RAZANY |
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Evann NOLLET |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehdi LAIZ |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Anas MOHAMMEDI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | WISSEM TOUATI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilel HENOUNI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Léo PAPAIT BOURDE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Hugo PELEGUE |
GPS - TKD / HKD - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | THEO MIDAVAINE |
AEVB - BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ENZO FERREIRA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | RAYAN MOUTADAYINE |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | RAYYAN LUISSINT |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | YASSINE DAOUDI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | JÂBIR ESSAMNI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Christophe MAINGE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Thomas BRIAND |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Onur ALTINPINAR |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ALEXIS KEO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Simon ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Kais N'KOUNKOU |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | WALID SABBAR |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ANTHONY GOUGE |
ESM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Alpha Oumar BARRIE |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Ryad DRINE |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Ruben LEGUIREC |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Hiragn CHARDINE |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | YOURANE YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Nour BENSALAH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan KOUKECHE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ayoub TOUATI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Erwann NATTIER |
CSA CNSD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Christopher NSIMBA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Arnaud DELRIEU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Melvin CINE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Jamil GHANEM |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Angélo FERREIRA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ETIENNE THACH |
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Paul PHAM DANG |
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Stefan JOVANOVIC |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Romarick ROUX |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | MASSINISSA BOUDJEMIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | MATHEO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faïz BOUDJEMIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Matar SARR |
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Abderahman DURAND |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Adrien WEITZEL |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ayman DJEZZAZ |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ZAKI AISSAT |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Abderahman MEZZAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Karim SASSI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Sofiane SIFAOUI |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Enzo COMPRELLE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Sammy HASNAOUI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Mohamed KISSI |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | ABEL GOUTET |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Samy SKIKER |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Younes DEMBRI |
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yann BOURAIMA |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ABDALLAH IZEM |
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Jalil KOUCHIT |
GPS - TKD / HKD A.S.C.E. CORBEIL ESSONNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Mohamed ANTAR |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ABDERAHMANE CHITAF |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Riza GAZELOGLU |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Hadi HOUSSEIN |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Yanis KADOURI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine BULOT |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Druv GHURBURRUN |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Aymen KADDAR |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | keny DESPLAN |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Kenny JACQUET |
GPS - TKD / HKD - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | abdalah KORTLI |
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | rayane MANNAI |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ABDOURAHMANE LAM |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Samy BOUMERIDJA |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Djoudi HAROUNE |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | TIMEO BEZON |
SPORTING CLUB GRETZ-TOURNAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom BENJAMIN |
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Medhi ANTAR |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Yassine HAMDAOUI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | lahbib ISMAEL |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | laurent FLORIAN ALEXANDRE ROGER HENRI |
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Mounir SEDDAK |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | OSE GANFINA |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | nathan LATHRO-SERI |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | NABIL BAKHAKH |
usoam | France |
3 | Waris RIASAT |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Adam JLIZI |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Hamid HOCINI |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatima DARDOUR |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Souhaila YOUSFI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Amina HASSANI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Makalé GONCALVES |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ELSA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ORNELLA AUJE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | MYRIAM AMZERT |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khalissa AGAOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SOFIA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | VAN-ANH RETO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARWA IKHRAZZEN |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Jenna AGAOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | HAWA AJROUD |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | LIANA-LINH ALONGE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ADAMA SISSOKO |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ludivine CHEN |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilona ADAM |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Khalida HADDAD |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Manon ROUSSEL |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Safia BENNACER |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Firdaous MENDIL |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | ELISA KHEDDACHE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia AMON |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Noémie ACHERON |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Hayat OUCHENE |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Manelle OUSSEDIK |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mayssa BEN AZZOUN |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Amy BOHARI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | IMANE MOHAR |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | INES BACHIRI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyrelle CHALOT |
ASS. TKD CLUB DE TORCY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Manon DE SOUZA |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Enola GRACIAS |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Farah HAZON |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Kirch KADIO |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Sakina HASSANI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Cassandra RICARD |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Iman BOHARI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Naslati MBAE |
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Miliane DAGNET |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Audrey SYLLA |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Julie SENECHAL |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SARAH TOUMERT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maïmouna MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Karina YAKOUBOV |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | CELIA HEBBAR |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Emeline PICHON |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | mey-li BLAIN |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Yosra KECHICHE |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tassadite BABA |
TAEKWONDO POISSY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Amira MIMOUNI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lucie PRINTEMPS |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Nour JAOUAHDOU |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Carine GOMIS |
PUTEAUX TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loubna HAMDAOUI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | KRIZOUA KARLA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | eva SERDIMET |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | KESA MAGLOIRE |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MIZE NELCIA |
TKD CLUB DU DRAGON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Sarane DIAKITE |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | MOUNA OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | CHLOE RIODIN |
SPORTING CLUB GRETZ-TOURNAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWAN DRAI |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Bilal SAHLI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LUCAS DIAZ |
usoam | France |
4 | Zackarya AZIZ |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | RYAN CORAL |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | BRANDON SOEUN |
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Youva BELABBAS |
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammed KORRIR |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Gabriel COLLOT |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ali BENNADJA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | NGUY STEPHANE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Maxime PELEGUE |
GPS - TKD / HKD - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | YANN MAFORIKAN |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ezzat SAOUD |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Gabriel SOARES |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Falilou HANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE CRETEIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Fémi ETILE |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Angel FOGLIO CARMORA |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Sire BATHILY |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | kevin MARIA |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Arthur LOYSEL |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Youssef BOUSSETTA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ANIS HATIMI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Léo DE SOUZA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Johan MERLINI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Florian MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Benjamin RAYMOND |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Alexandre ARESTE |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | ORQUIN EVAN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Antoine TENITRI |
GPS - TKD / HKD - RIS ORANGIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Mamadou SACKO |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Nader NEJI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Franck YORO |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | PAUL LEGRAND |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Sofian POURQUERY DE BOISSERIN |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Younes BENTAHAR |
COMBS LA VILLE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Habib MABROUK |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Frederic BOISSY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Hugo ARLANDIS |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Hicham ATTIGUI |
PUTEAUX TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amine NAMIR |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Emeric PILLET |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Raphael HADDAD |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Yanis TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ludovic JORDIER |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | RIBEYROL JULIEN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | NICOLAS WENT |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Quentin ODYE |
GPS - TKD / HKD - RIS ORANGIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | younes BENREGUIEG |
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Adrien MAUNOURY |
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | BENZID BOUKHALFA |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | KENY NSONA WA SAKA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Mansot THIBAULT |
TKD 78 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Akram HARFOUCHE |
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Ephraim KAMBILO |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | MOUSSA DJOMBERA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Andy MEUNIER |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Thomas CHAU |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Alexandre TRUONG |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | Kevin ENG |
TAEKWONDO OH DO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | Mohamed AZIZ |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
23 | Felix LAMOUREUX |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | Sofiane BENADDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens BARCLAIS |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Louis GEARGEOURA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | KONE ALPHA |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Timothée ETIENNE |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Hamady GAYE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Aliou MANE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Saif-Ul-Islam MKOUBOI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Emir ABOUT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Julien SIRACUSA |
Taek,hap#2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Imrane BENAHMED |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | LEONARD MAMIE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | NORDINE KEBAILI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Haiyane HASSINI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Craen KANDA |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Arijan MUJIC |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ynoussa SAWADOGO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | AMARA KOITA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Stephen TARET |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Lilian COUPLE |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Chafiq SADOK |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Hamza EL GHAZOUANI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | CLOVIS CLOTAIL |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Timy PRETET |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Cédric JAMET |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | THOMAS MONJANEL |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Jason SUTTY |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Leann JOBET |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Fallou DIOUF |
TAEKWONDO OH DO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | HUGO DESBIEN |
LIMOURS TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iliess EL ASSALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Païvou GOMIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Goran CASIMIR |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SAUVAGE CLEMENT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Raphaël EL MAOUARDI |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Samuel VETOIS |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Kévin ROYAN |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Zoher DEMACON |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Hamedy CAMARA |
TAEKWONDO JUVISY CLUB OH DO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayron LOEMBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Yoro DIAWARA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Steven GONNET |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Blanchard MENGOUNE |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Yann MARIE |
Taek,hap#2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Félix REGNIER |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Whiteside LOTTIN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | KEVIN ALERTE |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | AMAYAS YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Shean DELOUMEAUX |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurie GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SHUKRIEH BAHONAR |
MELUN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Flora CHETOUANE |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah FERREIRA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ambrine OURABAH |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Laurine JORDIER |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Tina BOUALLAGUI |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Sarah BOUROUINA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Lorena LEZINSKA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | GIRE LARUE SANDRINE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Maeva GILLET |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Dorianne NGUYEN |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Mélodie AGNISSAN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Laura DIAS |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines ASSOUANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Inès ROUGETTE |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Laura SURIN |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Pauline MARTINS-DUCASSE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Alix LENNUYEUX |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | sana LEHOUSSINE |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Léa FLORENT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VELIZY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | IMANI SITTI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | LUNA SAN MARTIN TOLEDO |
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Gaïa BLUM VITAGLIANO |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Sofia HAROUNE |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Estelle CARVALHO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | ALEXANDRA CARVALHO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIAM RADI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Chanice CARDOVILE |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Julia BOUAFIA |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sourour BOULAICHE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Hanane OUHMMOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Orlane WITTENDAL LOUVET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Audrey MARC |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Amina EL GNAOUI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | MOKHTARI SEPHORA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Jessica CHAMAK |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette LACOSTE |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Imane ADAM |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Céline ZHANG |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | RICHEUX MORGANE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Soniarya UNG |
GPS - TKD / HKD - RIS ORANGIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Maureen NIVELLE |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Anais DELGADO |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Oksana JOUBERT |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Eptissème BEHRAOUI |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Donya RAHAL |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | ANAIS VIALE |
SPORTING CLUB GRETZ-TOURNAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma CACCIAMANI |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Imane BEN AMOR |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sophia ID SALAH |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | CLOE BLITEK |
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | NAIMA AMARA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ines NASSIRI |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAWEL HOCINE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Elodie HUYNH |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Scheherazade BELFOUEL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphaël SIONG |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lionel MANET |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Elvis LINARD |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEDY JASARON |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Damien AUFFRET |
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | KEVIN ACCASSIN |
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Samba SALL |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Issa DRAME |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrahim DEMBELE |
U.S.M.G. SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 1 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia GOMES |
OZOIR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LILAS MERBOUCHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord REY |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sébastien VONDRA |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Keoaphonsith SORN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Vincent FARRACHI |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | johnson FRANCOIS |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Kamal BARTAAI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex ASSI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ROSA-ARSENE KEN |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Dugues YOUDOM |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Thomas SALSMANN |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmy BOUHAMLA |
OZOIR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Fabrice HORION |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | fernand NONGA MBOG |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Abdelhake KECHIDA |
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | DROGBA GUY ZOUZOUA |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Arouna DIAWARA |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYSA ZENATI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guenièvre SAFIR JOUENNE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Jessica SIMON |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ludovique MEDZA MBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Youcef KAïDI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvain COMBAT |
OZOIR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Benoît LEBARS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Anthon AMIRA |
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | HICHAM TERRAK |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | DIDIER CUVELIER |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Thierry HOUR |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Eris RANAIVOARINALINA |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | NICOLAS PUIG |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Dona SENOU |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick MONTELLA |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Abdoulaye BAKAYOKO |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sebastien LANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Patrice REMIR |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB MONTEREAU TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SACKO SECKOU |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Philippe BERTHIER |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | KHALIL KANAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Samba DIAWARA |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Arnaud MEZIèRE |
TAEKOO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Lionel TATCHOU |
PUTEAUX TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivier LOUDOUX |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Eddy GERERAL |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Nabil ZIOUCHE |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Alain LUCAS |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Laurent HALLIDAY |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Philippe CABUS |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mohamed BOUKHEZAR |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Djafar HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 3 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathalie BARBIERO |
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON (Ablon sur Seine 94 Val de Marne) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | FLORENCE HENNEQUIN |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |