Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 julian BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lenny PATRICE
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Dalil KADRI
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Gabriel HUISMAN
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Chedly FOUGHALI
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Léo MARQUE
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Dylan VIJIYARAJAH
Awaiting payment
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noham FERKAL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ADAM BEDOUEL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 NOHAM SOUIDI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mathis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 RYADH MABROUK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Raphael CHAZE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Baptiste PELLAY
Dokwan TKD 77 France
8 lenny CISSE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Vigo RAJASOMBAT
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
10 DAMA BATHILY
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Zakaria FOURAR-LAIDI
Awaiting payment
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Nessim MSALEM
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Owen HADDAD
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Chahine GANA
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 jimmy DOANGES
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed MEKKAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Luqmane ALIOUI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Maxime JUBENOT
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 SOLIMAN MABROUK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MILO MORATO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Erdem ERSOY
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Kyllian RAMIN
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Mehdi BOUABIB
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Cheickne DIEKO
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kilyan SIBILLE
Dokwan TKD 77 France
3 Marius THILL
Dokwan TKD 77 France
4 Kylian LARMONIE
Awaiting payment
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 WALID KAMMAL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TAZKA MOUSSA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan MERBOUHI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 omer DOGAN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alexandre CELLARD
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ammar OUHMOUDOU
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed-Amine KÉCHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Denzel NTJONO
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lony SALAKIO
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 David KANCEL
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Arthur NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Idir MOUSSAOUI
Awaiting payment
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Skander PLACIDE
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MASTOURI AYA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lina SAADA
Awaiting payment
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Celine SOORIYKUMRAW
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LOREEN LY
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kelinha FRONTIGNY
Awaiting payment
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teeya BLEMAND
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ANAÏS SÉNÉCHAL
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Norah OLIVIER
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Aurore DELVAT
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Tasnim BEL-MOKHTAR
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LAYNA BEDOUEL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Haya BROUSSEAU--MA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Yasmine BOUTAHAR
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Kelya DESOUSA
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELSA LELOIR
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SARA STOICA
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sadya SISSOKO
Awaiting payment
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kenya CHARLES
Awaiting payment
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Léna CARRéE
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Jade KECIR
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Maïssa BERTRAND
Awaiting payment
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilyana DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SHEIMA LAMINE
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ROMANE HALIM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Narjiss EL GUETRANI
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 lana MARQUES
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sayine KRIM
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Valentine MOREAU
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mélissa AID
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kacielle MILLIEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kateline DOVERNE
Awaiting payment
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CASSANDRA MEYEUR
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 COUMBA AWA SOW
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SEYNI SANE
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ANINI ADAM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Helder ANTUNES
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Daoud SAHEB
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Enzo ROMAO
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Aïdan HUI BON HOA
Awaiting payment
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fabio BRANCO
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Herrera ANGELO
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 AMELHAYI MEHDI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Léo RAJASOMBAT
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Maxime LALIER
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Louqman LIHOMA
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oumar BARRY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Matéo JUBENOT
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nathanaël MOREAU
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ABDELFETTEH MABROUK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alessandro BRIERE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Anthony DORé
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Timothé BERRY
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 AYYOUB NEQROUZ
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Axel RAMBAUD
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Amir BELKACEMI
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Qayyim SAHEB
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maël MICHEL
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 William LIS
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hamza BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ARNAUD NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Adam ALIOUI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hugo MHOUMADI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Rynald SAAL
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MIGNOT REKIS MEHDI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 BINH TAM RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 KAÏS BOUCHAKEL
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Théo PETRECO
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Adama BOLY
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
16 MATHIAS LY
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan HUY
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NUNO MOREIRA
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Joe POUILLAUDE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Bamba SENE
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Paul VIVIER
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nathan VERLEYEN
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Amid BEN HADDADI
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 William NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 YANDRIC NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Evan CERTAIN
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maxime DUCLEROIR
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Daniel BARUA
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KADDAR NASSIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sassi MOHAMED
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 elijah CISSE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alexio TROMPETTE
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Adam DALI
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Aymen Mohamed FOURAR-LAIDI
Awaiting payment
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oswin AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ayoub ESSALMI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Omar FALL
Awaiting payment
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MAYEUL MOREAU
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THIBAULT CLABAUX
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 GABIN BAILLET
Awaiting payment
NPS TAEKWONDO 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mahamadou DJIKINE
Awaiting payment
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Osmund AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ales KECIR
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Touadi LEYLA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Manel KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Fiona OLIVIER
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines MSALEM
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khaury-Sian RIGAH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LEMAA DHAOUDI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Chaima MOHAMMEDI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MELLINA BENDRISS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 CHAIMA GUERTIN
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mélina MARY
Awaiting payment
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 IMANE ALIOUI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Dounia BERKOUCH
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Eva QUARTI
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 lyna ZOUZOUA
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Divine DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LENNA RIODIN
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Île de France
France
4 SHERINE LOISEAU
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jade PLACIDE
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Agathe CARVALHO
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 nguyen JULIE
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maïssane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Wissaim AFFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Manelle MAURER
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Chaïma HEBBAR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Névine KRIM
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins +80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin ROYAN
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 1 Féminines

Masters 1 Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JEFFALI ANISSA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maeva GILLET
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tina BOUALLAGUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kimly LEAV
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Julien BACQUEY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Diana RENAUD
Awaiting payment
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Féminines -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Zeina MOKAIESH
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Féminines +67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cannelle MAIZEROI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anthon AMIRA
Awaiting payment
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 DIDIER CUVELIER
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lionel MEYER
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Philippe BERTHIER
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
3 AUGUSTO ROMAO
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin EMENO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 OLIVIER LOUDOUX
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alain LUCAS
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 GIRE LARUE SANDRINE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ludovique MEDZA MBA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France