Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilal SAHLI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Anas RAZANY |
NPS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | RAYAN MOUTADAYINE |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Rynald SAAL |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siré BATHILY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Adam REKIK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Onur ALTINPINAR |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Pierre MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ezzat SAOUD |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | NATHAN JULES |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | KENAN BOZTUG |
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Hugo MHOUMADI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | KHALED CHABRILLIAT |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan DESRUES |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Tristan LE NY |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ludovic JORDIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Rahim SAID |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Abderahman MEZAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Amin MOUBAKIR |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Anas MOHAMMEDI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Kenny DAVEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | YOURANE YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | MATHEO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Antoine TENITRI |
GPS TKD HKD - USRO Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUDRIC BILLENDO DUMA |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ADAM IBISI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Arnaud DELRIEU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Moussa AALIOUI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Marotea ARCHER |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Matar SARR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Adrien MAUNOURY |
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | chérif GHEZAL |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | MEBAREK NOUIONA |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | SOHEN THOMAS |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | STEEVE LORIAU |
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | EL FRIED GOGOA |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Youssef BOUSSETTA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | NABIL BOUKHALFA |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYVESTONE CELIN |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ELIAS IBISI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LEONARD MAMIE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ALIOU MANE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Abdrahman DURAND |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Hamady GAYE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Nader NEJI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Akram HARFOUCHE |
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Antoine BULOT |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Félix LAMOUREUX |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Emilien MORA JUPIN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Guillaume CARRIERE MONTJOSIEU |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Ayoub ESSALMI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Hadad COULIBALY |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Enzo TARCHINI |
GPS TKD HKD - USRO Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Moussa TRAORE |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOAN GALAS |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | PAUL CHELLI |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Samy ARBAOUI |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Marco SADEK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | CLOVIS CLOTAIL |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Julien BACQUEY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Axel FONTREL |
U.S.M.G. SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Maxence MASTON |
U.S.M.G. SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Macy KHELOUI |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Timy PRETET |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Joshua JORGE |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO SERVONNAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Mohamed MENDY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Hamza SAHRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | ilias RIDOUH |
ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve KINSANSI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SAUVAGE CLEMENT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Zoher DEMACON |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Hamid HOCINI |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | rayane MANNAI |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Kevin ROYAN |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Païvou GOMIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Kevin EMENO |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Félix REGNIER |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Whiteside LOTTIN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Amine BOUREDJI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SOULEYMANE FOFANA |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AMAYAS YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Adam JLIZI |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | DYLAN RICHARD |
SPORTING CLUB GRETZ-TOURNAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina BOUALLAGUI |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | laura DIAS |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | IMENE ZANZI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Imane TIGHLALINE |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOFIA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | VAN-ANH RETO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ines ASSOUANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Miora RAKOTONDRATRIMO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ophélie PARODI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ELSA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | JEFFALI ANISSA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Maeva GILLET |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Chaima MOHAMMEDI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | MYRIAM AMZERT |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khalissa AGAOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Lili ANSELMETTI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | TRIGO-ARAMAYO NINA |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Dorcas LOMBA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Nisrin HEBBAR |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Rym REBIKA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Laura SURIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Ines GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samia ZEGGANE |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Blandine HERIARD |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | SONIA HADDADI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Hind REBIKA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Aya KHAYRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Gaia BLUM VITAGLIANO |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | STELA - AUDREY MUSALA ENZANGANI |
MELUN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Julie NGUYEN |
Paris Taekwondo Elite Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | divine DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | safa AGOURAM |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridjette DIOUF |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Céline ZHANG |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ilona ADAM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Maureen NIVELLE |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Jessica BALGUY |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Chanice CARDOVILE |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Miliane DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Oksana JOUBERT |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | LUNA TRIGO-ARAMAYO |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Julie SENECHAL |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Teeyah DOUCET |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Meryem TOUROUGUI |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Manelle MAURER |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAIMA AMARA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Inès ROUGETTE |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Imane ADAM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Maïmouna MENDY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ines NASSIRI |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Sophia ID SALAH |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Nadia KAOUAH |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sian SULPICE-TIMOTHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ESTELLE VANDER-ZWALM |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannelle MAIZEROI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MARIAME FOFANA |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MARIA OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |