Groupe A - CDT 75 / Benjamins
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Hermes YAN |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Adam ZELLOUFI |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edouard XU |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Eden SANSON |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Milhan GUILLERY |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Gabriel TERRASSE |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas KIM |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis CLARI |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillaume BONODOT |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric JI |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina SELLAM |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yline KNOUZI |
LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D'OR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Minimes
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joann HATTAB |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay ROLLAND |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Adam HUNSINGER |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazare DE JENLIS |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yifeng LIU |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Zephyr NESSI |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Haroune KNOUZI |
LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D'OR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | XINYU LIU |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina AZARYAN |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aria BRIGNON |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Nour ANSA |
LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D'OR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna AYME-JOUVE |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Cadets
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan ESTRUCH |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Aristide COHEN |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Gabriel AZARYAN |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Aymen MOKADI |
LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D'OR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHSSINE AMELHAYI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Aladdin NESSI |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre WANG |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanjiv DE BASTIER |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | James HABERT |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shion BRIGNON |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Youva SAADA |
LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D'OR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan LEDUC |
LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D'OR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAAD EL HAMDAOUI |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiho BRIGNON |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Oualhadj SAADA |
LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D'OR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon DONG |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alix LOUBRADOU |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Lina GUILLERY |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alya NEMER |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah WU |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mathilde BONODOT |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lélia LOUBRADOU |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Lylia DRINE |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Zoé VACHER-STREHO |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mina-Maï TREUTENAERE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Scarlett HATTAB |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAWTAR OMARAT |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Juniors
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OMARAT ZAKARIA |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Georges DUBOS |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Victor DUPUY D'ANGEAC |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSSAB EL HAMDAOUI |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBEN DA SILVA |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin ZHENG |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | BRAHIM MEROUANE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Rayan BEN YAHMED |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Milo PARTOUCHE |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Adam BRIQUE |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YASSIN OMARAT |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPHAËL ANCILE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Yani GOUTAL |
LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D'OR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadriel GOLLI |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ange FAFFE-ARGENTE |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice ANDRADE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lou-Ann BERTHIER PHAM |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAIMA AMELHAYI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Bérénice MICHEL |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maé Kébé BEUBLE |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Charlotte BONODOT |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYA TOUILI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Manon OZANE |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISSAL EL HAMDAOUI |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Lelia GRYNSZPAN |
CLUB RECHERCHE LOISIRS PARIS 10° Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranya BEN YAHMED |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SUN |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIERA TRIGO ARMAYO |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Seniors
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor ZHENG |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | KONRAD LAPOUMEROULIE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Minh TRUONG |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Kéryann SAUER |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Jakelyn RANANJASON |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCK N'DRI N'GUESSAN |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | YVES N'DOUBA |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Steven ZHENG |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Felix LAMOUREUX |
Yasaenglan Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | YOUSSEF MOUBAKIR |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Romarick ROUX |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Adil CHARMOUH |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Ryad DRINE |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Sidoine AZANDEGBE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Selgi LEBLANC |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | younes GAFSI |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | MEBAREK NOUIONA |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SABRI FREIH |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | MADJOU TOURE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | amir SAIYED |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Emilien MORA JUPIN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | LEONARD MAMIE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Macy KHELOUI |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DADDY NGANZADI |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Denis KHUON |
Yasaenglan Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | AZIZJAN TADJIBAEV |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | HAMZA EL GHAZOUANI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Hadad COULIBALY |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Lucas GARCIA |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Nikola KRPINA |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAMADOU SALIF DIALLO |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Abdou Aziz DIBA EL HADJI |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM JLIZI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Félix REGNIER |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | SOULEYMANE FOFANA |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Chehine AMRI |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flora CHETOUANE |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELSA BERBICHE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maéva GILLET |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOFIA BERBICHE |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Samia ZEGGANE |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Iris XIFARAS |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celine LARNAUDIE |
Yasaenglan Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Eleonore MALENFER |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Elise PAQUETEAU |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Gaia VITAGLIANO BLUM |
S.A.C.A.M.P Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille GOIRAND |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena NOVAKOVIC |
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | CLOÉ BLITEK |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Zeina MOKAIESH |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina GBADAMASSI |
ASS SPORTIVE DU DOJO DE GRENELLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignès NAIT MEDDOUR |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Masters 3
Groupe A - CDT 75 / Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINO KAPITA LONDOLO |
AMIENS DYNAMIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Benjamins
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSNI MESSAADI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENZO DJERMANOVIC |
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | IYADE BEZZEGHOUD |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Adem HAMAIMI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Lucas LAGRAND |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILYES BAATI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SAMI EL KAABOUCHI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | mikail AMARA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUHAMAD CISSAKO |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | NAHEL TISON |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOE BISSERETH-LOLANGE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle PILET |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Younes MTIMET |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIYA DRIS |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Lilya MARDI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aïcha KARKABOU |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanaa SOLTANI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ISSRA KAMMAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadjila AITSEKHRI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sophie HARAS |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STELLA FORNONI KAMANO |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LEYLA NOURINE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Minimes
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shamyl BEN BAHRI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | JASSER DHAOUADI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | isak MOKRANI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICKAEL LAI LIU |
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ADAM TIGHANIMINE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | KRIS AMAZOUZ |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Jeyel CRIFAR |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ADNAN SOUIRI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ZAYD AJAM BOUJARARI |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksel HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Yacine MESSELMI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Yassir FAIQ |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | AHMED BOUKIL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MOHAMED NEQROUZ |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Loan RIOL-LITZLER |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | GHAZAL WAEL |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Mohammed Ali METTALI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed Zakaria KOULALI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ABDELMAJID BEZZEGHOUD |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | WAEL BELBACHIR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | samy GHAZAL |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan OZER |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Abderrahman KARKABOU |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | HESSINE AHMADI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed-Ali MCIRDI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | AMARA DIANE |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian KOLGECI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imran SOUSSOU |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOLA KA |
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIAME BELKDIF |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINA DJERMANOVIC |
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YASMINE MOUICI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAINEB SACKO |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | NOZIUS ANAELLE |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina HAMILA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | FATIHA DIF |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Zellilef JANA |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sollange SYLLA |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyna MOUKLI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | NISRINE BEZZEGHOUD |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Cadets
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farel CHOISY |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | JIHED DHAOUADI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | AMINE NEQROUZ |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ilyes BEN RAHOU |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LENNY PATRICE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | NOHAM SOUIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADRIEN BEAUDOIRE |
NPS - Neuilly Plaisance Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ADAM ADAMCZYK |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ADAM BEDOUEL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | AHMED BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Parfait SORO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | dambou KONATE |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Hugues GRONDIN |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | DAMA BATHILY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imran FAIQ |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ZINEDINE BENZERMA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mouhamadou SOUKOUNA |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erdem ERSOY |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Danilo GRBANAC |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ILYES REDOUANI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDDINE CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LUCAS MIGNOTET |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MAROUANE SAADAOUI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | HOUSSAM BELAYNI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilian HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | WALID KAMMAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ANTHONY KHUON |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac NDIAYE |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MOHAMED MAROUF |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wassim ESSALMI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | youssouf KONATE |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan REINHARDT |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malak KECHICHE |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LARA BAILLON |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LAILA BAILLON |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAYNA BEDOUEL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mélissa BEN RAHOU |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | EDEN AMARA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | LOREEN LY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NELIA CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MEGTIT CHERIFA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ROMAYSSA SOUIRI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TASNIM BEL-MOKHTAR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Lea BOYER |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyne PILET |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | KEYLA CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MARWA ASFAD |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade KECIR |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Charline RENARD DUBOSCQ |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Marwa JAMAI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mariame SISSOKO |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayhanna MEDIOUNI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Radia BOUKHEZAR |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LINA GADOUCHE |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaïnez CHELGOUI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | IMENE ZAOUGUI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | mariama SISSOKO |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Juniors
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léone FERREIRA MIRANDA |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malek LAÏB |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YASSINE JAMAI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilal TAALIBI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Abdelhak BOUARFA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Leo RAJASOMBAT |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony DORE |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Massinissa HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAMED BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | AYOUB NEQROUZ |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel BARUA |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Alexandre BEAUDOIRE |
NPS - Neuilly Plaisance Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Samba MOHAMED DOUCOURE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Bilel MESSELMI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | safwane DAOUDI |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI MIGNOTET |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mahamadou DJIKINE |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celine SOORIYKUMRAW |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | kenza BERKAT |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAIMA GUERTIN |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | DJENET MOKRANI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MARIA MOUICI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAA DHAOUDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Divine DAGNET |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Névine KRIM |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ILYANA CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERYEM BOUACHIR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | maryam IDJEGA |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadjer KOULALI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine MEDIOUNI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | IMANE KAMMAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ELORA MEYEUR MOUROT |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Seniors
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anas RAZANY |
NPS - Neuilly Plaisance Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAUD NGUYEN |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Rayan ES SAHB |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yassine BOUGHALEM |
NPS - Neuilly Plaisance Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SEFAX DJOUADI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | YOURANE YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sloann BENJAMIN |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed SADDIK NAFADI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mohamed TRAORE |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MATHEO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Mamadou KANOUTE |
BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | EL FRIED GOGOA |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | chérif GHEZAL |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | MAO BAMBA-OTAYECK |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaudric BILENDO DUMA |
Taekwondo Warriors pantin Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABIN BAILLET |
NPS - Neuilly Plaisance Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YANIS BENHAMIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPER MERMER |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Akim CHAOUICHI |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMAYAS YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ales KECIR |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ichrak BOUARFA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMANE ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Asya CHOUAOUI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miliane DAGNET |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEILA KALOUSSI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia MELICA |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAYMA BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Masters 1
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adama BALLO |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samba CAMARA |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAKARIA NAJI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Masters 2
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDHY ROBERT |
Taekwondo Warriors pantin Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Masters 3
Groupe B - CDT 93 / Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON FRANCOIS |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christophe CARRéE |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mohand AMARA |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |