Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAEL MANCIET
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Enzo RAKOTOARIJAONA
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Lenny NOGUES
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Nolan RACLET
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Ziad BELKAMEL
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 théo PARIS
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Loucas VANHEE SOULE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Benzekki ADAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Julien SANDOVAL SORNAY
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eliott IBANEZ
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Enoha BORD-LAURENçON
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Aymeric CHARTIER
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Nahim GOKTAS
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Lucas FORT
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Arthur TANGUY
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Manny RICHARD FOY
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 yanis HKIKAT
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Damien FILHOL
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Yassine BIQICH
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Anton NEPOMIACHTY
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arthur HOLLER
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Rohane ADAM
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Geoffrey PINEAU
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 YASSINE DHIB
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Mehdi NOR-EZZINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Léon KTORZA
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Achille PARIS
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Ethan ARNAUD-CABOS
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Axel BELOUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 TITOUAN MIGNOT OUVRARD
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 amine EL GAOUDI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Nahil KHOUIDI
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 théo CHABRIER
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Baptiste KLEIN
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathis LEMAITRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Rayan KARAMI
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 zyad LAAYADI
TAEKWONDO AGEN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan MAILLET
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 MASSY HENNOUS
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Louis BOUINOT
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Johan FRAGEUL
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins +49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan ARENTS
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucie GASTAL
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zoé LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Marwa TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Hind HAMMANI
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Lucie GASTAL
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 thais WILLEMETZ
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 CHLOE RAMIS
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Anya GALLOIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 KRISTEN TORCHALA
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ellia SAINSAUVE-CROZAT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Alyssa SALVI LE GAREC
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Safae TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Enes GOKTAS
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 AMRA EKENG
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 LYSIE BELFIO
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Lila BENAMARA
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 camélia DRABI
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MAISSA SLIMANE-OTMANE
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines BAHMED
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines +44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NASSIMA NAIB
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriel COQUEBLIN
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 alexandre ARNATHAU
CLUB TAEKYON
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Noah GARCIA
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Adrien MANCHE
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 hugo GUFFROY
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 AYOUB AMRALLAH
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cihan LASSAGNE
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Loic COQUILLAT
ASAP / TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 paul MATHIEU
CLUB TAEKYON
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 SULLIVAN LANGLOIS
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 MATHIS HENNOUS
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Amine LAHYANI
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Raphaël PRIAM
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Mathéo VANHEE SOULE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Nidal JEANDRAUD
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YLAN KIEV
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MORGAN MARTINET
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 JULES PREVOST
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 AZAR ESSAMAH
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 RUDY GODET
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Sacha PARIS
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Nathan SALVI-LE GARREC
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Sofyan KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Axel CAUCHOIS
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Loan RUBIO
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Esteban PINTO AMOROS
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 SOFIANE KHANNAT
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Gianni FAVALE CORNEILDE
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 eros DONCKERS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 Sofiane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 mohamed AOUADI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 FAYCAL BOUMEDHI
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ulysse LACATTIVA
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Iyad ODERO
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 sohann LAVAGNO
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 NOAH SURSIN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Alexandre MECHINEAU
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Uther AUGE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Matthias CANTONNY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 BAPTISTE TAINE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 ILIAN TARAHOUI
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Paul IRRIBERRIA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ACHRAF SADKI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ENZO LESAUVAGE
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Matt HENNEQUIN
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Julyan FALEYRAS
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 imran ELMESTARI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathis OBLE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marion PERROTIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MELYNA DERCOURT
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Romane DARROUZES
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Jade LENOIR
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 INES BOUALI
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Alyah CHATAIN
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 alyssa GENTILLET
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cloé FORT
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Justine MORIN
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 miriyamme MARLAS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 MAYLIS KAUFFMANN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 camille ERPELDING
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Samantha KTORZA
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maxine CORNET
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MAIA LAMY-BOURSIER
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 RANYA ABDELOUAHAB
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JEMIMA LEGENDARD
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Francky LOISEAU
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 mario RICHARD
CLUB TAEKYON
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Youssef EL OUAHBI
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Roman WOUTERS
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elande MAS
ASS SPORT LACANAU SECT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Luka DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Hugo DEFONTY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 louis RISBOROUGH
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 RYAD LAAYADI
TAEKWONDO AGEN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 OSAMA LAHMAR GHARRAS
TAEKWONDO AGEN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 FLORIAN PERE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THOMAS BRUNAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Guillaume GREGOIRE
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ELOAN SURSIN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Sofiane EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 TRESAL-MAUROZ LYAM
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 MATTEO BACELAR
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kelian CORREIA
ASAP / TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ENZO PIRAJNO
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Théau LEROUX
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Nino RABAUD
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 BASTIEN BEGAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BAPTISTE DUSSAN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ADAM BOUALI
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Marouane BENCHRIH
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 YANIS ROJO
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Julian PINEAU
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 POINTREAU FLORIAN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 STEVEN CHUON
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Naoufel KHOUIDI
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matéo DEJEAN
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 IMAD BOUKARTA
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maxime BUISSON-PAMART
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 axel LAUBERTIN
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Espinouse FEDOUL
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louise MARKOV
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Imene ZANZI
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OLIVIA HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lina BOUDRIK
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Aïnhoa BELOUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANNA VINCENT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lola LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 EMMA BRUNAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Xane TOMADIN
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Manare ZINOUNE
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Halima KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lily SAISINH
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 EMMA GUILLAUME
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 LUCY BORDE
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Emma TARAHOUI
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 cassandra NADALIG
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 NAILA SLIMANE-OTMANE
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANNAELLE GESTRAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Sofia AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Soizic SARRASIN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Éléa DESNOYERS
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kimberley PINTO AMOROS
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MERIEM BENAMARA
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 KETSYA LEGENDARD
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NOYA SOGNAC
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 sherazade DRABI
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France