Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANCIET, MAEL
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 RAKOTOARIJAONA, Enzo
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 Nogues, Lenny
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 RACLET, Nolan
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 BELKAMEL, Ziad
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 paris, théo
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 VANHEE SOULE, Loucas
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
8 Adam, Benzekki
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
9 SANDOVAL SORNAY, Julien
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ibanez, Eliott
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 Bord-Laurençon, Enoha
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 Chartier, Aymeric
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 Goktas, Nahim
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Fort, Lucas
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Tanguy, Arthur
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 RICHARD FOY, Manny
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
8 hkikat, yanis
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
9 Filhol, Damien
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
10 BIQICH, Yassine
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
11 NEPOMIACHTY, Anton
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HOLLER, Arthur
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 ADAM, Rohane
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
3 PINEAU, Geoffrey
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 DHIB, YASSINE
CAT S
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
5 Nor-Ezzine, Mehdi
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 KTORZA, Léon
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Paris, Achille
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 Arnaud-Cabos, Ethan
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 BELOUD, Axel
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 MIGNOT OUVRARD, TITOUAN
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
5 el gaoudi, amine
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 KHOUIDI, Nahil
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 chabrier, théo
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
8 KLEIN, Baptiste
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Aquitaine
France
9 OULDELHADOUCHIA, Azzidine
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LEMAITRE, Mathis
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 Karami, Rayan
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
3 laayadi, zyad
TAEKWONDO AGEN
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAILLET, Ethan
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 Bétrémieux, Alexandre
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 HENNOUS, MASSY
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 BOUINOT, Louis
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Frageul, Johan
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins +49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ARENTS, Rayan
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 GASTAL, Lucie
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LAPEYRE, Zoé
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 Timlaline, Marwa
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 HAMMANI, Hind
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 GASTAL, Lucie
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 willemetz, thais
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 RAMIS, CHLOE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 Gallois, Anya
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
8 TORCHALA, KRISTEN
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAINSAUVE-CROZAT, Ellia
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 Salvi Le Garec, Alyssa
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 Timlaline, Safae
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Goktas, Enes
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 EKENG, AMRA
CAT S
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
6 BELFIO, LYSIE
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 BENAMARA, Lila
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 drabi, camélia
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 SLIMANE-OTMANE, MAISSA
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 BAHMED , Ines
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines +44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NAIB, NASSIMA
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 COQUEBLIN, Gabriel
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 arnathau, alexandre
CLUB TAEKYON
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GOURSOT, Lenny
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 GARCIA, Noah
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
3 MANCHE, Adrien
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 guffroy, hugo
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 AMRALLAH, AYOUB
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LASSAGNE, Cihan
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 COQUILLAT, Loic
ASAP / TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 mathieu, paul
CLUB TAEKYON
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 LANGLOIS, SULLIVAN
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 HENNOUS, MATHIS
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 LAHYANI, Amine
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 PRIAM, Raphaël
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
8 VANHEE SOULE, Mathéo
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
9 JEANDRAUD, Nidal
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KIEV, YLAN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 MARTINET, MORGAN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
3 PREVOST, JULES
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
4 ESSAMAH, AZAR
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 GODET, RUDY
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 Paris, Sacha
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 SALVI-LE GARREC, Nathan
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
8 KBIDA, Sofyan
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
9 CAUCHOIS, Axel
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
10 RUBIO, Loan
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
11 PINTO AMOROS, Esteban
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
12 KHANNAT, SOFIANE
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
13 Favale Corneilde, Gianni
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
14 donckers, eros
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
15 Dif, Sofiane
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
16 aouadi, mohamed
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
17 BOUMEDHI, FAYCAL
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LACATTIVA, Ulysse
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Odero, Iyad
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 lavagno, sohann
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 SURSIN, NOAH
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 MECHINEAU, Alexandre
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AUGE, Uther
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 CANTONNY, Matthias
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 TAINE, BAPTISTE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 TARAHOUI, ILIAN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IRRIBERRIA, Paul
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 SADKI, ACHRAF
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 LESAUVAGE, ENZO
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 HENNEQUIN, Matt
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 FALEYRAS, Julyan
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 elmestari, imran
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 OBLE, Mathis
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Perrotin, Marion
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 DERCOURT, MELYNA
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 DARROUZES, Romane
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KOWALCZYK AADNAN, Selma
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 LENOIR, Jade
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 BOUALI, INES
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
4 CHATAIN, Alyah
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
5 gentillet, alyssa
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fort, Cloé
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Morin, Justine
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
3 marlas, miriyamme
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 KAUFFMANN, MAYLIS
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 erpelding, camille
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 KTORZA, Samantha
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cornet, Maxine
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 LAMY-BOURSIER, MAIA
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 ABDELOUAHAB, RANYA
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LEGENDARD, JEMIMA
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LOISEAU, Francky
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 richard, mario
CLUB TAEKYON
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 EL OUAHBI, Youssef
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 Wouters, Roman
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAS, Elande
ASS SPORT LACANAU SECT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 DECHAUD, Luka
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 DEFONTY, Hugo
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 RISBOROUGH, louis
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 LAAYADI, RYAD
TAEKWONDO AGEN
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 LAHMAR GHARRAS, OSAMA
TAEKWONDO AGEN
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 PERE, FLORIAN
CAT S
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BRUNAUD, THOMAS
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 Gregoire, Guillaume
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 SURSIN, ELOAN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 El Ghazzar, Sofiane
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 Lyam, TRESAL-MAUROZ
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 BACELAR, MATTEO
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CORREIA, Kelian
ASAP / TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 PIRAJNO, ENZO
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 LEROUX, Théau
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 RABAUD, Nino
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
5 BEGAUD, BASTIEN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DUSSAN, BAPTISTE
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 BOUALI, ADAM
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
3 BENCHRIH, Marouane
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 ROJO, YANIS
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 PINEAU, Julian
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FLORIAN, POINTREAU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 CHUON, STEVEN
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 KHOUIDI, Naoufel
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dejean, Matéo
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 BOUKARTA, IMAD
CAT S
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BUISSON-PAMART, Maxime
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 laubertin, axel
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 FEDOUL, Espinouse
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARKOV, Louise
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 ZANZI, Imene
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HOYEN, OLIVIA
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 BOUDRIK, Lina
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
3 BELOUD, Aïnhoa
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VINCENT, ANNA
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 LAPEYRE, Lola
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 BRUNAUD, EMMA
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 TOMADIN, Xane
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 ZINOUNE , Manare
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KBIDA, Halima
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 SAISINH, Lily
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
3 GUILLAUME, EMMA
LE SOLEIL LEVANT
Ligue Aquitaine
France
4 BORDE, LUCY
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Aquitaine
France
5 Tarahoui, Emma
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 nadalig, cassandra
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 SLIMANE-OTMANE, NAILA
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GESTRAUD, ANNAELLE
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 Ayat, Sofia
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarrasin, Soizic
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
2 DESNOYERS, Éléa
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pinto Amoros, Kimberley
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 BENAMARA, MERIEM
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 LEGENDARD, KETSYA
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SOGNAC, NOYA
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 drabi, sherazade
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France