Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 loucas CALET
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 hamza MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kahil ELBOHAYATI
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Léandre FRADET
BOURGES TAEKWONDO DO JANG
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphaël ZINSOU
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 william SEAN
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Ziad SAYAH
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Alessio FONTAINE
BOURGES TAEKWONDO DO JANG
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Younes SAYAH
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lola DA MOTA VALENTIN
AMMQI Taekwondo Monts
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Meriem SAHBY
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NOUR MAACH
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALIENOR PAILLOT
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 SAFIYA SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Benjamins Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tayssir CHAIRA
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 elyes GUERIN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 MAEL AVEROUS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Nathan GOIGOUX
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 emjy MOUNOURY
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Oumar BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Aiden LEDEUIL
AMMQI Taekwondo Monts
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 CHADI SABRI
CSMSTKD
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gael DHOMMY
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 arthur BENIER
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Ayoub BEN JAMAA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Sandro FERREIRA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Mathis VOROS
BOURGES TAEKWONDO DO JANG
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 YASSIR MAZBOUR
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ADAM BOUCHLIH
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 DJIBRIL DIAGNE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilian GBOKEDE
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nolhan MARTON-BOIGRIS
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins +57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Iyed CHAIRA
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JAHLYA JEALLE-LY
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Maewa PEROL
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Célia LEGRAND
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maina YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Anna CHOQUET
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Manon FERRIERE
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 assia MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Noheila GUILLAUME
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 AYA MALKI
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Grâce GOMEZ
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ALAA NAJIH
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 AYAT JAOUACHI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Syrine OUERGUEMI
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LOHAN AVEROUS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 ADEM BENSTAALI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Eloan MADRUGO BARTHES
AMMQI Taekwondo Monts
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IGOR FREITAS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 yannick PEROL
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 KOUASSIVI FEBON
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Nathan WIART
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 carl REGNIER
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 mohammed MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 dykson LAGIER
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Amaury DHOMMY
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 ISMAIL HASSANI
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 YURI FREITAS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 lucas FORSTER
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Noa KHALIFA
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines BENABICHA
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manel GUILLAUME
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 sarah RAGEOT
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Maëlle YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 rayhanna ARRAHMANI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AGNES ANGIBAUT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 elia MAKAïA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 LINA SABRI
CSMSTKD
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aïda TOURE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Lilou STITOU-SAVIGNARD
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sara SABER
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Ambre TOURNEAU
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ousmane BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Diégo DOS SANTOS
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maël COPPEY
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Habib TAO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAFWAN FARCHACH
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Djegbe CAMARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kelly VA NYIA LU
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 maissam BOUCHEMA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ANISSA SADKI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Méwenn BOIVIN
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas TRANCHANT
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sauer KERYANN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 abdallah BOUCHEKIOUA
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 HOUSSIN JAOUACHI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Isaac TAO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NOHE RAIHOUNI
CSMSTKD
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUDEL PLARD
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Mounir DIAN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Jordan URSULE DUFAIT
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 GASTON ZAMPASI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Shelby PETIT
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 EDWINA MARIE DIT BULOT
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARIAM GADIO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 karen EA
academie taekwondo tours metropole
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 OLIVEIRA CHRISTOPHE
PITHIVIERS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Paul APALOO
BOURGES TAEKWONDO DO JANG
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France