Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeussed BAHLOU |
HAPKIMUDO TAEKWONDO GANDRANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Yanis MAHRAOUI |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Zaïd MELIANI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | SAPHIR LAMINE |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | JORDAN MEMEVENGNI |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | KADDOURI WASIM |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Ayman KACHKACH |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quentin WEBER |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Siméon LAMULLE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ELIES FURDERER ELABED |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Khéphren ACKEY |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Arthur SARKISSIAN |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YESSINE MARZOUGUI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | tobias KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Khéo LASSYMAKONE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Nory MEDARD |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Ethan MEDINA-VOGEL |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | PAUL SARTORI |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Ludovic SCHWALLER BOILEAU |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Rayan ASSAAD |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | IYADE KENZARI |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Suhayl CHADLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EWAN BENARD |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | -SLILOU RAYAN -SLILOU |
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Fares HOCINE |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | SOULEYMENE KOUIDAR |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALI MILOUDI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Alexis COUTURIER |
TAEKWOMDO CLUB JARVILLE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yousra HANI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Sérine BOUZENADE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay LANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | LEILA EL KAMEL |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | EL HAMIDI LILIA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OCEANE BOUMARD |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Ines CHARIF |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VANDOEUVRE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Clara PALANDRE |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Esin CAKMAK |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Tasnime EL BADAOUI |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | INES BEL KAID |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | CAYLI YAREN |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Mayssa KASSAH LAOUAR |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINA BERTILI BUISSON |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Calie CHEVALIER-DELALANDE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Anaelle HUBRECHT |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Angelina SANCHEZ |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Sarah BOULAKAAB |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Jeanne PANIER |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Amani EL FATIH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | NEYLA KHAFFANE |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeliha AKKAYA |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | NOLA THOMAS |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Aya BENHOUSSA |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Inès RAHAL |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Jessica ANTOINE |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | EBRU YESIL |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | ANFEL SAADALLAH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Assya BENTALEB |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADELON POUSSE |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Julia PANAGET |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Tesnim EL MASLOHI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BASMA NADMI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soukaina FELLAH |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilou DUBOIS |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djessy JACQUOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Mohamed BENHALIMA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VANDOEUVRE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Nathan MALHERBE |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | GABRIEL GARRE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Eliot BIMAL |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | SEAN GODET |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | RAYAN SAIDI |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | RIWAN SELLAM-CHENIQUE |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Adam CHENINI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Reda RAIHANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Thélio FEIST-SCHOTT |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | PAYMANN SAMIMI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Waïl LAKBIR |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | Adil SAHRAOUY |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAKARIA FATY |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ELIO MESKOVIC |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Swann LASSYMAKONE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Célian GILL |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | TAO GENICOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Soulayman THOMAS |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | CHOURAK YOUCEF |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Sofiane SLIMANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Aimé ACKEY |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Hetva BELMEHDI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOVANN BEAUJEAN |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | NOAH BENARD |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | YALA HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Naim LAHBOUB |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | TSIORY LOUIC ANDRIOT |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | FRIFET YOUNES |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Sacha DJORDJEVIC |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | ADAM MOUJIB |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Aymen BOUMEDIENE |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | JEAN-YSAAC YAVO |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Melvin LEQUESNE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THYRON BEAUCOURT VIEUX FORT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | HEMMI SOFIANE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | TAREK LARIT |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ILES IDRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Allan ROHR-PETRY |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Hugo MICHEL |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Hector VIVIER |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | ILHAN HAQUI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | LOTFI HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Arno DAINCHE |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Maxime SCHOUG |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | MATHYS CUNY |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | LUKAS VOIRGARD |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEMMI ILYANE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | VINCENT PHAN |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | LOUNIS HAMZA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLESSANDRO SQUILLACE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | MAXENCE DYEUL |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothé REYNOUD |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | JOHN KABORE |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Roman RIVIÈRE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Mustapha KITAR |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anès HOCINE |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | EMIRHAN YESIL |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EPHRAHIM SHONGO |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Amine ZAEGEL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Mattéo ADLER |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NILA DI BETTA |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SARA DEKHAKHENA |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | mesnier-pierroutet CELESTE |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Sara RHIMINI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Kamèlia OUDINA |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Fadela JEFFANE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatima AOUADJ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VANDOEUVRE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lylou SOMMEN |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ENORA MUNIER |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Alana SURMIN |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | INESS COFFRE |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Mah FOFANA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KANIKA SOU |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | nevra OZEN |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | MILLY SALVAT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Ines VIRTE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | SCHOUG CHLOé |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa SCHOUVER |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Chaimae JEFFANE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Sabrine KASSAH LAOUAR |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Inès BOUZENADE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Yasmine EL OUAHABI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eleanor D'HIVER |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Lina EL MASSOUDI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Maissa BAHRAOUI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syrine ZAEGEL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Melissa MAAS |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGANE MESUREUR |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inés HADDADOU |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | EL HAMIDI JOUDIA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Marwa EL MARBOUH |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timeo KRELL |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Théo MERTZ |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAIM VINCENT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Reda CHADLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | MARWAN BOUALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOL MARTIN |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Enzo CAMBONI |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | MATHIEU JEANNOT |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ROMAIN FISHER |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | ZIRI HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | NOUR HAKKARI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | ETIENNE PAOLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Goddar ANDEA |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mael DISINT |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Louis VANSPOUWEN |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Thibault VANSPOUWEN |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ROMAIN BELLEC |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | NATHAN PROTOIS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Florestan LOPES VAZ |
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Omar RHIMINI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammed MULLER |
FLEVILLE LOISIRS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Bilal AJRAOU |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | AYOUB SAADALLAH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis BERGANTZ |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Adam DOS SANTOS |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Ryad OUMEDDOUR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL-LOU VIDRGAR-JANAS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ELYES HEMIMED |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXIS HERZ |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOIC ZEISSLOFF |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | YANIS CHENOUKI |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zara LIPINSKI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Léane COLOTTE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Aya SENOUSSI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léane COLOTTE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille PROTHOIS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | CERENA COFFRE |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFINA MEGGAIZ |
HAPKIMUDO TAEKWONDO GANDRANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Léa DUBOIS |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | KOUIDAR SELWA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SARAH TISSERAND |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ZOE WALTHER |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Néria KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Sara BAHRAOUI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade HARTNAGEL |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANNATE RAIHANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JONATHAN NOIREZ |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | SOFIANN CHEHAIBOU |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemanja DJORDJEVIC |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | AHBATA SAAD |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin SOQUET |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Alex TOULLAN |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMIEN MEYER |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Benoit JUNG |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THEO STRUB |
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ABDRAMANE CISSE |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Besmir MAXHARRAJ |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
4 | William KOWALCZYK |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danael MOLAND |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMAIN PIERRE |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | MICKAEL CHRIST |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thi y DOAN |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florine LEQUESNE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALISON DEANE |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Maëva RIBEIRO |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Sarah FERRERI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alix NAUDIN |
arts martiaux des bords du rhin Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille MOUGEOLLE |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |