Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin CHIGOT |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AXEL LEHU |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | idjirra SOUFFOU |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | RAYAN TIKENT |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Quentin AIRIAU |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Adrien DARCY |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORIS BADER |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | ALDREEN RENAUDIN |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | axel DAUMER |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | lorenzo SENARD |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN DE JUNNEMANN |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | mathis LEHU |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | erwann PHONASA |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Léo RENARD |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorian LEVY |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léo JAULIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB YONNAIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ismail BEN CHAMACK |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines REXHA |
TAEKWONDO CHALLANS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SARAH ES SAOUID |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEILA LAHMAR |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAHIYA CHTIOUI GUIMIER |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | louis LE QUERRE |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benoît CHIGOT |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Ayoub ERMIKI |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Isac POIRIER |
LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Zakaria SALMI |
LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerys CUETO |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Clément CHIGOT |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Arthur OLLIVIER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Nathan YAGALOM |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Hugo BENHARRAT |
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Tanguy HERVET |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | MAXIME ROLLAND-ROUSSET |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killian DEHEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DES 3 RIVIERES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Wali GANIEV |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Luka BOUCARD BAUDRY |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | ryan BLANC |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | THOMAS BOUDY |
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léo ROCTON |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | PIERRE LEPORTIER |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | IMAD BAKRI |
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | MARIUS RIVIERE |
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Redha RULLIER |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Max DUBOIS |
LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayma HADJADJ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KERRYEL LE GALIARD |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora HADJADJ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Manon AIRIAU |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | elena DERANVILLE |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Malicia LALLART |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura SEBILLET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin LARGEAU |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | CLEMENT BORDIGA |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | tioni VANIER |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | erwan LE MAITRE |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMANUEL GORAIN |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | José PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Guillian DRAY |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Alexis ROBIN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Kenzo HAMZAOUI |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis DRONE |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Raphaël POTIER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas BOUTILLIER |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | ADAMA KOME |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Alexis PICARDO |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Samy HADJ-RABIA |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Julien PREVOST |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Antoine CAILLOT |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Romain LOPEZ |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain MELFORT |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Grégoire HARDY |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Gaël MONCEAU |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre MARZIN |
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | THEO JEANNIN |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN FRANCOIS VENON |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Randy LUYINDULA |
LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vénusia ERUAM |
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | MARLENE ADAM |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | TIFFANIE QUAIREAU |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline DOUET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DES 3 RIVIERES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | jeanne GUYON |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | maeva VANNIER |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | JULIE BRETEAU |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | emilie CROCHET |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | AUDREY PONCELET |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | FANNY DAUTIN |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diouly FAYE |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Tristan FAIVRE |
TKD DOJANG SAUMUR Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine LAKI |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 1 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIFFANIE QUAIREAU |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | julie BRETEAU |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | maeva VANIER |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | John GRAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEROME CARDINAL |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | hudelot ALEXANDRE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB YONNAIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | damien D'ALMEIDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB YONNAIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Nicolas SEGUIN |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Mario VIDEIRA |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludovic - Marwan GUIMIER |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | marlene ADAM |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | emilie TERRIBILE |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | audrey PONCELET |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | fany DAUTIN |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | JEZABEL VINCENT |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas LEVINSKI |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | François CHIGOT |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | STEPHANE GASNIER |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Atoine VALLé-MAURAUD |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Olivier EMPTOZ |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | dupuy CYRIL |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Joris BERTHAUD |
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Laurent NEUGE |
TKD FERTOIS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe JEAN |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Laurent LEBORDAIS |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Bruno LOIE |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | MARC BODELLE |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Masters 3 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vénusia ERUAM |
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |