Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THIBAULT HECHT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Teva DURAND
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Noah GARCIA
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Loan RUBIO
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Mathis LEMAITRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Sofiane M'KHANAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Faycal BOUMEHDI
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 YLAN KIEV
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 JULES PREVOST
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Uther AUGE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Sacha PARIS
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Sofyan KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 FLORIAN PERE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Axel CAUCHOIS
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MORGAN MARTINET
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Matthias CANTONNY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ABDOUN RAYAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matteo BACELAR
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Pierre AGUSSAN
TAEKWONKIDO PHENIX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BAPTISTE DUSSAN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Evan BEAUDOR
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ACHRAF SADKI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jade VALIER BRASIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Alyssa GENTILLET
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Inés BOUALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OLIVIA HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lola LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Justine MORIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 miryanne MARLAS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Aïnhoa BELOUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Alyah CHATAIN
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Maylis KAUFFMANN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hugo DEFONTY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 THOMAS BRUNAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiane EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kelian CORREIA
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Kevin MICHAUD
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 yanis ROJO
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alix AUZOU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lilian NOYER
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Axel DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Gauvain GRIMM
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 POINTREAU FLORIAN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Ryad EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Adam BOUALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Warren LESAGE
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Vincent MERY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ARMANI CATALANO
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Naleen FONTENEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Enzo LEFEVRE
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YOURI CAZENAVE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Hugo SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 thomas BAUBIET
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adel ALY
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ANNA VINCENT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAELINE GIL
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 NATTIE VOLPATO
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura MONTAUBAN
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Halima KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 EMMA BRUNAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Cassandra NADALIG
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Éléa DESNOYERS
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Sofia AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Lilou POINT
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marilou LE BEC
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Mei ZANZI
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 MERIEM BENAMARA
MARTIAL ACADEMIE TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charline DELION
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Orane LAMOUREUX
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Florine GERVAIS
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Helena BARRAULT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rudy CAILLET
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 DJAMIL DELEPINE
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Bastien DELLENBACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louis BOUTINEAU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Alan PHILIPPE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 DAVID DOS SANTOS
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Mathieu VIGIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentin MONTAUBAN
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Antony DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Clément LAPOUJADE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Noé PATOIS
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Baptiste LABATTU
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Mickaël MARTIN
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Rodolphe RIDOUARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Walid AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jean-Baptiste SAGORY
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Clément BERNARD
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 MATTHEW BETBEDER-SEIGNERE
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 YOUSSEF ZAMATI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JULES MOTARD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Thibault LE NEPVOU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Alpha DOUMBOUYA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Florian BAKULU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Quentin DROETTO
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Célia GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Emilie MARGALEJO
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nina BOURREAU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Isabelle COUVRAT
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elena HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lilou ALBERT
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Emeline MATHIEU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chiara DOUILLARD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Léana AUDITEAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Maelis BRANDARD VAURY
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Ines MIRANDA
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Loubna TRACHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SANDY BERNARD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ROMAIN PASQUIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 1 Masculins +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Quentin DROETTO
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Joseph TRAORÉ
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 1 Féminines

Masters 1 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lynda BANY
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sebastien BAO NKODIA
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexandre DELEGUE
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Patrick TSHIBALA WA KASAKA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 2 Masculins +80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jérémie EVEREART
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines +67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nabila EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rath NEANG
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ulrich ABAGA
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Mostafa RACHID
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alain DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Imed BEN NARS
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 RAPHAEL DUBOURG
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Aziz BOURRDANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -67 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Carine GUÉRIN
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Christine JAULMES
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Audrey HUYGHE-ARMADEIL
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Renata SAINT-REMY
MARTIAL ACADEMIE TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France