Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENDON CLAIN |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAYDUN JULIENNE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Leny GAMIN |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Djalil AMMANY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Maxime MOELLON |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothé K/BIDI |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Miguel LEPINAY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Lucas PAYET |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Gabriel HOARAU |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
5 | Lucas ARAMALLE |
ASTKD Guillaume Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan NASSIBOU |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATHAN MARTIAL |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothé MAILLOT |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahya COURTEL |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphaelle CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Chloé COUSIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Kennella ABEMONTY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Lylah AMMANY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maelyss GRENIER |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa RIVIERE |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBA VINGATAMA |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Audrey Marie ROUSSEAU |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Lydicia RAMACHARA ZAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Saona THIERRY N’DIAYE, |
ASTKD Guillaume Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LISA SERY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katycia RAMACHARA ZAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakya DELISLE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Noah SORNOM |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Noa TURPIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Yanis COUSIN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | Noah TANTZY PERIASSAMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
6 | Kalyan Luc LEPINAY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
7 | Christopher PETIT |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothée DERFLA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Kurthys SERY |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Enzo TOSSAM |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Ylann FONTAINE |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
5 | Mathéo LAMANDI |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
6 | Valentin BASSONVILLE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
7 | Alvin AGATHE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
8 | Malcom MERCEREAU |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EZECKIEL GIVRAN |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Lény HORTENSE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Lorenzo DIJOUX |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Emmanuel OULIA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
5 | Théo GALAIS |
ASTKD Guillaume Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | Esteban CADOREL |
ASTKD Guillaume Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian RATSIMBA |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Mathias TIAN VAN KAI |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Mathys ELLAYA |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keran AARON |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMIEN BOURLY |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Meileen NATARE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Elisa ANTIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Aalyah FRANÇOISE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angely CLAIN |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | DANIELLE LEE CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léa Marie Mathilde LAW-KUANG |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey DAUPIARD |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Laurence TANTZY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THYA BREVIERE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Inaya MAILLOT |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazira BERTIL |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |