Championnats
Individuel
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAVIO ARINO |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Tim VOILLARD |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Nolan MESURE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Nathan BIER |
ASS TKD MAIN HO CLUB LEE WON SIK Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | OMAR EL AZOUZI |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Maxime FONTAINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
7 | Corentin VICTORINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
8 | DANNY RIVIERE |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Zakarya FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Robin RENIER |
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Enzo CAPRILI |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louna SERGEANT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Juliette GENCE |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Emma BOISSAVY |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Lorna CHALAYE |
TAEKWONDO KOGURYU TOURNON TAIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Kyra CANAL |
CAO DO KWAN Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Maily LAMBERT |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Jessica RANDRIAMIANDRISOA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
8 | Roxana LIPECKA |
ÉC.FRANÇAISE TAEKWONDO SETE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Andrea THEODOSE |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | ROMANE SOUKHOTINE |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Alicia DJEDAÏ |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
12 | SEYFANA CARTERON |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | SARAH BOUDACHE |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Charlotte PAGANO |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
15 | Romane LAZZARINI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe POUILLAUDE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LOIC VALERO |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Liliam CANAL |
CAO DO KWAN Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | CORENTIN GNOFAM |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
5 | Mathias TAN |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Léonardo ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | guillaume LACAN |
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | louis LACAN |
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | Adam KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
11 | SOYANN THIRAMANY |
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Lenny BRUGIOTI |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Alexis CHHENG |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Paqui ESTHER |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
15 | Mohamed - Amine FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
16 | Maxime PAGANO |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | RAPHAEL BOUTHE |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | Matthieu FILIPPI |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
19 | Louis PLANQUART |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura IBANEZ |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Ysaline GUELLILI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | TESSY PERNOUD |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Solweig DUBOE |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Chérifa SEKRANE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Clémentine GENCE |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Rose HALLIDAY |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | IRYEME FEDAOUCHE |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Mila REVOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Alexandra MILITAN-MOCANU |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Nada ADAM HAMID |
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Gwendauly NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
13 | MAYA TOUILI |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | maelys CORVEN |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
15 | Lina BOUDACHE |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | Erina PAVELIC |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | Celia GUERAUD |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | Lyna COLOM |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | Morgane VARELA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Flora COLOMBINO |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
21 | Tara GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
22 | Celia GUERAUD |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
23 | Suzanne CAMPS |
TKD Borderouge Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
24 | Francesca DOS SANTOS COPPOLANI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
25 | Oceane ADANI |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
26 | TIZIANA MINGOIA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
27 | CLEMENTINE HERMANT |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan LAMOUREUX |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Jonas HELDERWERDT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Alexis MEHRMANN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Tristan HERY |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | amir SAIYED |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Lenny GABORIT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Thibault MAGENDIE |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Alexandre CASTERET |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | ROMAIN MAGENDIE |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | RAPHAEL GONON |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | LEO RABETTE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | HYPOLITE MARTIIN |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | MATHYS THIRAMANY |
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Foucauld HONORE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
15 | pierre malo TRANCHANT |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | SOFIANE OUADDA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | PAUL TAISNE |
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Raphaël PUJOL |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Hoang Lam PHAN THANH |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | Thomas MEUNIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | Pierre LEGENDRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
22 | Felix EHRHARD |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlane WITTENDAL LOUVET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Amelie LEANG |
TRADITIONNEL TKD COREEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Camille DEVAUX |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ANYSIA WILLIS |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Lucie-Xuan NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Sarah LANDI |
ASPTT TKD TOULOUSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Candice NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
9 | ASMAA EL MOUTIA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Clara VEAL PHAN |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | LESLIE KOHLER |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | IMANE EL MOUTIA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | CAMILLE LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Stephanie DAOUD |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | LORENA INDELICATO |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Maelenn HAZEBROUCQ |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | Justine GUERAUD |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
19 | Marion TABOULET |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | Justine GUERAUD |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
21 | lilia GUEBLI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS RAILLIA |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | GUILLAUME TRAN |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Stéphane VERRANDO |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | KOUADIO YVES ANDRé |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | RAPHAEL BESSE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Nicolas THIA SONG FAT |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
7 | Pierre-Yves VITELLI |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Anthony MAGDALENO |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Thomas BURTIN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Leann JOBET |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Gaetan ZUM-FOLO |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
12 | MAXIME MATYJA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
13 | Thierry SEMON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Frédéric BENDAHMANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elodie GALLO |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Lely PHAM |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maeva GILLET |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | virginie CHIARLONE |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Mehvish SAIYED |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | EVE MARAVAL |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | HELENE LOR |
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | So Yeon LEE |
Mirae Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Sambathévy EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | MINGOIA VIRGINIE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxime DO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Renaud GRAFF |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Éric ALBASINI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Cedric NELSON |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Fabien DENDRAEL |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | BILLA BERTRAND |
Académie Toulouse Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Guillaume TROMAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VELIZY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Jean-Marc HUSSON |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | JEAN LUC EDMOND |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | MATHIEU GHILBERT |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
11 | FRANÇOIS DE FREITAS |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Sylvain PERIAND |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Anthony PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
14 | laurent YANG |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
15 | Uddham EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | Farid BEGAG |
IMOOGI TAEKWONDO NORMANDIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
17 | VINCENT COMMEYNE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fanny ALBASINI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Céline HERY |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Siao-Yew CHEN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Marina GALICHET |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Anne -Julie PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yann GUICHARD |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | QUOC HUNG JEAN-PAUL NGUYEN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | DIDIER CHASSEFEYRE |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Christophe LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | ABDELKADER BENCHAREF |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Daniel FORMICHI |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | jean claude MAS |
ASS TAEKWONDO MAIN HO PEZENAS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmanuelle SEBASTIAN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SYBILLE FORCA |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | KYEONG SUK FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Corinne LIONNE |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdesslem EL FAHASSI |
OLYMPIQUE VAISONNAIS de taekwondo Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Constant HOUSSOU |
MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Julio ALDANA |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Gilles BAGUR |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Emmanuel KOMGUEN |
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERONIQUE LALOE |
REUNION Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Veronique STELMARSKI |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam CHEY |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Jean-François LIPECKA |
ÉC.FRANÇAISE TAEKWONDO SETE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Guy FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Moon Ho LEE |
TKD LEE MOON-HO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Serge ZELMANOVITCH |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie France DAVID |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Viviane MARINO |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Viviane MARINO |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
Paires et Equipes
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo CAPRILI Clara LIGOULE |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo CAPRILI Ethan BECKER Lois PANNETIER |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TESSY PERNOUD LOIC VALERO |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Léonardo ALDANA-OHLMANN Mila REVOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN Alexandra MILITAN-MOCANU |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Lenny BRUGIOTI |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Paqui ESTHER Gwendauly NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | Lina BOUDACHE Maxime PAGANO |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Erina PAVELIC LOUIS LACAN |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Lyna COLOM Lenny BRUGIOTI |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Matthieu FILIPPI HERMET CASSANDRA |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
10 | Louis PLANQUART TIZIANA MINGOIA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxime PAGANO GUILLAUME LACAN LOUIS LACAN |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose HALLIDAY Solweig DUBOE Clémentine GENCE |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ALEXANDRA MILITAN-MOCANU Tara GODA MILA REVOL |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Oceane ADANI HERMET CASSANDRA Carla OLICHON |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille DEVAUX amir SAIYED |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN Foucauld HONORE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Clara VEAL PHAN TRISTAN HERY |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | pierre malo TRANCHANT ASMAA EL MOUTIA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Hoang Lam PHAN THANH Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Marion TABOULET Pierre LEGENDRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Thomas MEUNIER Camille LEFOL |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas HELDERWERDT Paul CISLINI Nathan LAMOUREUX |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | RAPHAEL GONON LEO RABETTE HYPOLITE MARTIIN |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | pierre malo TRANCHANT TRISTAN HERY |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Thomas MEUNIER Pierre LEGENDRE Hoang Lam PHAN THANH |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie-Xuan NGUYEN Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN EVA KERCKHOF |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | ASMAA EL MOUTIA Clara VEAL PHAN IMANE EL MOUTIA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Elodie LEFOL CAMILLE LEFOL MARION TABOULET |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fanny ALBASINI Éric ALBASINI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | GUILLAUME TRAN Lely PHAM |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mehvish SAIYED THOMAS RAILLIA |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Marina GALICHET Stéphane VERRANDO |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | EVE MARAVAL Jean-Marc HUSSON |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | SYBILLE FORCA Christophe LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Guy FRIESS KYEONG SUK FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Daniel FORMICHI Corinne LIONNE |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Anne -Julie PHANITHAVONG Anthony PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Sambathévy EM Uddham EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Thomas BURTIN So Yeon LEE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | MINGOIA VIRGINIE MAXIME MATYJA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA El Fahassi ABDESSLEM Farid BEGAG |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Gilles BAGUR Jean-Marc HUSSON Christophe LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Guy FRIESS JEAN LUC EDMOND RAPHAEL BESSE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Gaetan ZUM-FOLO Cedric MARNEUX Michel PRAVOND |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
5 | Thierry SEMON Anthony MAGDALENO Frédéric BENDAHMANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Céline HERY Siao-Yew CHEN So Yeon LEE |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Critérium
Individuel
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | pierre LACAN |
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Felix FRONHOFER |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camelia GONZALVEZ |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | D’andigné CAMILLE |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolan ALBASINI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Louis MANIA |
ASS TKD MAIN HO CLUB LEE WON SIK Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Kymani NOUBOU |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Adam FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | margaux MAZOIRE |
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Léine SENOUCI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | MATHILDE CHENICLET |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | leila BOUDACHE |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Free-Style et Handisport
Free-Style
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elodie GALLO |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LESLIE KOHLER |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Handisport
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedric MARNEUX |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Michel PRAVOND |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |