Technique Individuel
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivier AH-PINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | guillaume LACAN |
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | louis LACAN |
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Jo POUILLAUDE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | CORENTIN VICTORINE |
TAEKWONDO LAN Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | JIMMY ROOSE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Adam KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | LOIC VALERO |
A.S.TKD AGDE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Elyjah ODE |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | James HIM |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Nolan MESURE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | MOHAMED NASAAR |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Alexis CHHENG |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Danny RIVIERE |
TVT31 | France |
15 | VANLERBERGHE CAMILLE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
16 | Louis PLANQUART |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwendauly NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Clémence MICHIELS |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Adriana METTAUD--ZEMUN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | LINDSAY JONGTEP |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Jessica RANDRIAMIANDRISOA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Tara GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | TESSY PERNOUD |
A.S.TKD AGDE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Clémentine GENCE |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Rose HALLIDAY |
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | oceane ADANI |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
11 | Jaelle PEROUZEL-MAILLE |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | MAYA TOUILI |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Celia GUERAUD |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Alexandra MILITAN-MOCANU |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Mila REVOL |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | SARAH BOUDACHE |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | Charlotte PAGANO |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | Erina PAVELIC |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | Andrea THEODOSE |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
20 | louisa DECLERCQ |
ECOLE THANH LONG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
21 | NINE ALAVOINE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
22 | CLEMENTINE HERMANT |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo L’HOTEL |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Tristan HERY |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lenny GABORIT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Charles BRUCHET |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Nathan LAMOUREUX |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | François FERRé |
TAEKWONDO OH DO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mathias TAN |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Gabriel HOUSSOU |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | RAPHAEL GONON |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Mathys THIRAMANY |
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Armand REDORGER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | CORENTIN GNOFAM |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
13 | Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Léonardo ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Lenny BRUGIOTI |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | Hypolite MARTIN |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
17 | Thanh-Nathan NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candice NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Emmanuelle AH-PINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Léa MICHIELS |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Morgane VARELA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | LAURYNE BOURBONNAIS |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Liana-Linh ALONGE |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ysaline GUELLILI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | ANGIE KHATU TRAN |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | GUARESI MATHILDE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Julie CALMON |
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | IMANE EL MOUTIA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Rosalie DANTCIKIAN |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Justine GUERAUD |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Maelys CORVEN |
TVT31 | France |
15 | Chheng SOLIDA |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | Julie ROUZIER |
ECOLE D ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | Suzanne CAMPS |
ECOLE D ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | Jade BOURANDY |
ECOLE D ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | CAMILLE LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | Elodie LEFOL |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | THAIS CHENDER |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
22 | Alyssia BEGAG |
IMOOGI TAEKWONDO NORMANDIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas THIA SONG FAT |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Benjamin GOURD |
TKD LEE MOON-HO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | arnaud WNUK |
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Alexis MEHRMANN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | THOMAS BOUDY |
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Jean HUYNH |
H-TEAM MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Amir SAIYED |
USCORG TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Hoang Lam PHAN THANH |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Thomas GRAFF |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Livio-Vinh ALONGE |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | JEAN-MICHEL LEANG |
TRADITIONNEL TKD COREEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Bryan LECLUSE |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
13 | Aksel BOURAHRA |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
14 | pierre malo TRANCHANT |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | SALIM HAFDI |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | JACQUES KEVIN TEA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Pierre LEGENDRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | Thomas MEUNIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | ALBAN CARDINALE |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | Cyril LLAMOUZY |
B.A.O TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
21 | Selgi LEBLANC |
Mirae Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | Raphaël PUJOL |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
23 | Foucauld HONORE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde THIAO LAYEL |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Espéranza BERTON |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Malena BERTON |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | HELENE LOR |
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mylan NGUYEN |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Sarah LANDI |
ASPTT TKD TOULOUSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | AMELIE LEANG |
TRADITIONNEL TKD COREEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Eptissème BEHRAOUI |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ISABELLE FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | JADE CHAULOT TALMON |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | ASMAA EL MOUTIA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Marion TABOULET |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Maelenn HAZEBROUCQ |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Marion DUMEC |
B.A.O TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
15 | LEANE FRARIER |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | HELOISE BRAUN |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | ANYSIA WILLIS |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
19 | Lucie-Xuan NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
20 | Lalie LECOUTTERE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Etienne CARRE |
TKD LEE MOON-HO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | jerome CALIME |
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | GARÇON PIERRE |
TAEKWONDO OH DO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Guillaume TRAN |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Leann JOBET |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Alexandre TRUONG |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Bao ON |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | JEAN LUC EDMOND |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | STEPHANE LAURENT TEXIER |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Antony PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
11 | Thomas BURTIN |
TAE KWON DO 73 Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Thibaud VADJOUX |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | laurent YANG |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | julien LE |
TVT31 | France |
15 | Thierry SEMON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | Frédéric BENDAHMANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Uddham EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | Pierre-nicolas CHEVALIER |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Gaetan ZUM-FOLO |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
20 | TRUNG NGUYEN NGOC |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
21 | MAXIME MATYJA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELPHINE SANTINI |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Elise EECKMAN |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Mehvish SAIYED |
USCORG TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Maeva GILLET |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Lely PHAM |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Marie ULLMANSBERGER |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Fanny ALBASINI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | anne-julie PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
9 | Swann BEJM |
Ecole des arts martiaux Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | Caroline SYLVESTRE |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | virginie CHIARLONE |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Sambathévy EM |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominique SICLARI |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Nicolas HELDERWERDT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Stephane PHAM |
TAEKWONDO OH DO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Guillaume TROMAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VELIZY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Fabien DENDRAEL |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | SEBASTIEN BORGES |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Maxime DO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Éric ALBASINI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | Renaud GRAFF |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | Daniel FORMICHI |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Cédric DURIEUX |
ASS SPORT. CULT. DE BONSECOURS Ligue Normandie
|
France |
12 | Sebastien LE |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
13 | BILLA BERTRAND |
Académie Toulouse Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Farid BEGAG |
IMOOGI TAEKWONDO NORMANDIE Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Céline HERY |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Siao-Yew CHEN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ANGELIQUE TORRE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Marina GALICHET |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | BOOS ANNE FREDERIQUE |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | BOOS ROSELINE |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Leïla KOCHEIDA |
ECOLE D ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Magali YANG |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOC HUNG JEAN-PAUL NGUYEN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Abdesslem EL FAHASSI |
OLYMPIQUE VAISONNAIS DE TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | JEAN MICHEL HERTZOG |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | DIDIER CHASSEFEYRE |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | THIERRY SIWIK |
wervicq sud Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Didier CHAUVIN |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYEONG SUK FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Veronique STELMARSKI |
TVT31 | France |
3 | Corinne LIONNE |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Sybille FORCA |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | DUHAUTOY CAROLE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam CHEY |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Constant HOUSSOU |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | GUY FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Julio ALDANA |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERONIQUE LALOE |
AS TKD DU GUILLAUME Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serge ZELMANOVITCH |
TVT31 | France |
2 | Moon-Ho LEE |
TKD LEE MOON-HO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Lee MOON HO |
TKD LEE MOON-HO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie France DAVID |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Viviane MARINO |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
Paires et Equipes
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanaë NGUYEN PHUC Louis LACAN |
H-TEAM MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | TESSY PERNOUD LOIC VALERO |
A.S.TKD AGDE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Oceane ADANI Jean-Noel PAOLI |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | Jaelle PEROUZEL-MAILLE James HIM |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SARAH BOUDACHE Guillaume LACAN |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Maxime PAGANO Lina BOUDACHE |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Alexis CHHENG Andrea THEODOSE |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | VANLERBERGHE CAMILLE CLEMENTINE HERMANT |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
9 | Louis PLANQUART TIZIANA MINGOIA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthieu FILIPPI Jean-Noel PAOLI Louay SAAFI |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Maxime PAGANO GUILLAUME LACAN LOUIS LACAN |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | loic FRANCHET NOLAN MESURE ALEXIS CHHENG |
TVT31 | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriana METTAUD--ZEMUN Clémence MICHIELS Jessica RANDRIAMIANDRISOA |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Tara GODA Mila REVOL Alexandra MILITAN-MOCANU |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Charlotte PAGANO Lina BOUDACHE Erina PAVELIC |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | NINE ALAVOINE TIZIANA MINGOIA CLEMENTINE HERMANT |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo L’HOTEL Candice NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Charles BRUCHET Sarah BEDART |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Gabriel HOUSSOU ANGIE KHATU TRAN |
TKD Maisons Alfort Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | RAPHAEL GONON GUARESI MATHILDE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | IMANE EL MOUTIA FRANCOIS FERRE |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Julian CHAPELAN Valentine FOLACHER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Armand REDORGER Camille LEFOL |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Elodie LEFOL Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | maelys CORVEN Mathys THIRAMANY |
TVT31 | France |
10 | Lenny BRUGIOTI Chheng SOLIDA |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Thaïs CHENDER Thanh-Nathan NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | François FERRE Sofiane MAHIOU Gabriel HOUSSOU |
TAEKWONDO JUVISY CLUB OH DO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Armand REDORGER Tristan HERY Mathys THIRAMANY |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Julian CHAPELAN Etienne ALDANA-OHLMANN Léonardo ALDANA-OHLMANN |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMANE EL MOUTIA GUARESI MATHILDE angie TRAN |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | maelys CORVEN JULIE CALMON SOLINDA CHHENG |
TVT31 | France |
3 | Julie ROUZIER Suzanne CAMPS Jade BOURANDY |
ECOLE D ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | CAMILLE LEFOL Elodie LEFOL Valentine FOLACHER |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlane WITTENDAL LOUVET Homid HOCINI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Jonas HELDERWERDT Ines DONNET |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Jean HUYNH Noémie AGEL |
H-TEAM MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | JEAN-MICHEL LEANG AMELIE LEANG |
TRADITIONNEL TKD COREEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AMIR SAIYED ISABELLE FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | pierre malo TRANCHANT ASMAA EL MOUTIA |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Pierre LEGENDRE Marion TABOULET |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Maelenn HAZEBROUCQ Arnaud WNUK |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | LEANE FRARIER Raphaël PUJOL |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN Foucauld HONORE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimitri BECCAERT Paul CISLINI Jonas HELDERWERDT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | pierre malo TRANCHANT selgi LEBLANC JEAN-MICHEL LEANG |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Thomas MEUNIER Pierre LEGENDRE Hoang Lam PHAN THANH |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Hamid HOCINI Amir SAIYED ABDELHAKIM ZADI |
ATKDP 15 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espéranza BERTON Malena BERTON Amélie LEANG |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ASMAA EL MOUTIA JADE CHAULOT TALMON ISABELLE FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lalie LECOUTTERE MARGOT DA SILVA MAITE VANDOREN |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise EECKMAN Thomas BURTIN |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Lely PHAM Guillaume TRAN |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Leann JOBET Marie ULLMANSBERGER |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Maxime DO Céline HERY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Éric ALBASINI Fanny ALBASINI |
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | GUY FRIESS KYEONG SUK FRIESS |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Antony PHANITHAVONG anne-julie PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | Caroline SYLVESTRE Anthony MAGDALENO |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | laurent YANG Magali YANG |
ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO MUDO KWAN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | Daniel FORMICHI Corinne LIONNE |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre TRUONG Leann JOBET Albert THOUMAKED |
Taekoo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maxime DO Stéphane PHAM Bao ON |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Guy FRIESS JEAN LUC EDMOND STEPHANE LAURENT TEXIER |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Daniel FORMICHI Fabien DENDRAEL |
MONTPELLIER TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Thierry SEMON Anthony MAGDALENO Frédéric BENDAHMANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Sebastien LE Didier CHAUVIN Gaetan ZUM-FOLO |
JEONG TONG TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
7 | MAXIME MATYJA SEBASTIEN BELLA VINCENT COMMEYNE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |