Individual

Individual A class

12-14 years - Male - Individual - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Raf ICKENROTH
Awaiting payment
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
12-14 years - Female - Individual - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Robin LEEWIS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Jolien SEGERS
Jeong-Sin Belgium
3 Sophy VERBEECK
Jeong-Sin Belgium
15-17 years - Female - Individual - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Lynn WIGGERS
Awaiting payment
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
3 Maïte VERSAVEL
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
18-30 years - Male - Individual - A 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Luca D'AMARIO
Awaiting payment
Taegeug Ans Belgium
4 Jinyoung SEO
Awaiting payment
Kyl Korea, Republic of
18-30 years - Female - Individual - A 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Axelle BONNEZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Hakyo Belgium
2 Helene HU
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Yente VAN OOSTERHOUT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Nifka DOODKORTE
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
31-40 years - Male - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Theo VAN DE MOLENGRAFT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
31-40 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joëlle TIETERICKX
Awaiting payment
Academy Master Kim Belgium

Individual Classe B

12-14 years - Male - Individual - B 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sem HAENRAETS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
2 Jarno PIOVESAN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
12-14 years - Female - Individual - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elodie CLAES
Awaiting payment
Taegeug Ans Belgium
18-30 years - Female - Individual - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Roxanne SCHUMACHER
Awaiting payment
Taegeug Ans Belgium

Individual Classe C

9-11 years - Female - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura VREUX
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium
12-14 years - Female - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Livia VREUX
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium

Individual Classe D

-8 years - Male - Individual - D 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Théo VANDERSTICHELEN
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium
2 Oscar CHEVALIER
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium
-8 years - Female - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cléa DAULIE
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium
9-11 years - Male - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rafaël LEBBE
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium
9-11 years - Female - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloé VANDERSTICHELEN
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium
18-30 years - Female - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah CHIRY
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium

Pair

Pair A-class

12-14 years - Pair - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Robin LEEWIS
Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The

Pair D-class

-11 years - Pair - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oscar CHEVALIER
Chloé VANDERSTICHELEN
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium

Team

Team A-class

18-30 years - Female - Team - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Helene HU
Yente VAN OOSTERHOUT
Nifka DOODKORTE
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The

G-Taekwondo (Para)

G-Taekwondo (Para) A-class

18+ years - Male - G-Taekwondo - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sjoerd MILTENBURG
Awaiting payment
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The

G-Taekwondo (Para) B+C+D-class

-17 years - Female- G-Taekwondo - B+C+D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rune COLLA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium