Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ali MEBDAOUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 DREXL KUBICKI
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 chaid QUEJJI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Charlie VATTé
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Yanis OULHADJ
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Zakaria OMARAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Alexis TORREGROSSA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Mohamed ali HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Ahmed ALOUACHE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 sacha CLERCQ SUSINI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
11 TONY BRISSET
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 ANAS NOUAR
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
13 Victor BEAUPEUX-TOMASI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
14 Ayoub HEMMAOUI
club 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maxime ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 faycale ARBOUJA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Hetva BELMEHDI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Waïl LAKBIR
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Ethan LEFEVRE
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Issa BESANçON
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Albin CAZES
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 ANAS BOULAZAIB
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Marcel COUTEL
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
11 MONCEF OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Soan BENHENDA
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 IRILES ISSIAKHEM
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Raphael 1 ARAYAPIN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
15 AYOUB DAHAS
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Quentin REINER
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Arthur PINEAU CHARLES
Institut Sportif Hagwon
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 MARWAN GUEBRE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Mattéo PATYK
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Owen HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Othmane SAGHIR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Rodrigo FIGUEIREDO CORITA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
23 Amar MALECK
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Noah GARCIA
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 NYDAL HADDAD
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
26 Reda RAIHANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 alexandre ZUNIGA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 mohamad BOUTHOUYACK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Alessandro BRIERE
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Andreas LEPAPE
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Aymerick LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 baptiste BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Ilias MASSAQ
PITHIVIERS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 BILAL LINOUBLI
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Mathéo VANHEE SOULE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Aaron LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
11 FLORENT SANCHEZ
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 ANIS CHELLALI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Lucas LATCHIMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
14 ALEX GENSOUS
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Amine BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Amaury SERVENTON
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
17 Ribel MERZOUG
TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Matteo DI REZZE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Djamel BOUALLAM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 Amine ADGHIR
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
21 NATAN ROMMEL
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS
Ligue Corse
France
22 Rafly CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
23 Adrien MONTAUSY
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
24 CERDAN SACHA
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
25 Koussay CHEBLI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 ICHEM HOARAU
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
27 Kassim CHALGOUMI
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 Lias CHAMI
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
29 Noham MOHAMED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 taibi OUWEIS
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
31 Sofiane SLIMANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
32 Adam CHENINI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 39 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELIOT GUARDIOLA
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Heny HAFSOUNI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 MAXIME TOULAYROU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Jaemin YANG JAUNET
ATKDP 15
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Maxime JUBENOT
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 RAYANE MAHBOUB
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 JOYAN BANGUE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Loan RUBIO
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Sofyan KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 SELLYVARSEEN PHILEAS
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
11 Tao FAGNONI
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
12 Sofiane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Gianni FAVALE CORNEILDE
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Yanis MERZAQ
TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Rafael LAY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Anas BEN ELHADJ
TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY
Ligue Île de France
France
17 medhi LEMOUDA
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
18 Yliaes GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 Hereari TEHURITAUA
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
20 Killian WDOWIAK
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
21 Arif BULUT
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
22 Kilyan PESTIE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
23 NOAH BENARD
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
24 Sacha PARIS
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Adam MOUNABIR
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
26 Maxime SCHOUG
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
27 Thomas GARCIA
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
28 ZAKARIA SLIMANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 JULES QUARANTA
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
30 Yassir EL HAJJAJI
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
31 AMIR BELHEGAR
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
32 AYOUB RAHEM
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
33 Sofiane M'KHANAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
34 Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
35 KYLIAN DUPUY
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
36 KEORI PLU
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
37 Daoud KASMI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
38 MATHIAS TIMON
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
39 THOMAS POUDROUX
ASS TKD TRUCHTERSHEIM CHON-KWON
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 31 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis SEL-ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Timothé BERRY
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tariq COIGNET
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 yohan VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Ael OKOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ilian BOUSEBAINE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ANAS EL HILAL
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 MAROUANE MOULOUA
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 MOHAMED EL ALLACHI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Ethan DAVY
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Mathias MESNIER
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
12 Souheil KAOUCHEN
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
13 mahé CHANUDET
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Yanis BAALI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Dididioulou FARES
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Keiryan RIEGERT
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
17 Safir SADIKI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 DUNKAN DRAPIER
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
19 Enes AYDIN
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
20 Zakarya KEDHIRI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
21 YALA HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 LOTFI HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Othman SAMANE
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Tiura ROE
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
25 LOUIS FITTIPALDI
BORGO TKD CLUB
Ligue Corse
France
26 HUGO MUSZUMANSKI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
27 ADAM ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Hamza GUEFIF
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
29 Badiss BAYA CHATTI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
30 Ulysse LACATTIVA
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
31 MATHIAS THERACHE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AMANZU ZERGUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Yoram HAZIZA-MALIN
A.T.K.D. MONTROUGE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Uther AUGE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 uggo BARRUOL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Matéo JUBENOT
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ABDELKARIM DAHBOUNE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Amine AJJAJI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 SAAD RABHI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ISMAEL SABEUR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Matthias CANTONNY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Solal CALLEDE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
12 Semih EREN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Raphael DAUDINET
YONGU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Youssef NEMRI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Tumatarii LIU
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
17 Yanis PESTIE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
18 Thomas MARCHINI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
19 Noa POTEAU
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 NATHAN DUBOIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
21 UGO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Abderrahmane MOKHTARI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Baptiste TAINE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Danys LAHLOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Akram IDALI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 Loann LOPEZ
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexio TROMPETTE
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Satya ELAROUI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Mazine MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ibrahim MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 KEVIN BOUQUETY
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Amine AIT AKKA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 NICOLAS GUICHARD
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE
Ligue Réunion
France
8 Reda MOKKEDEM
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 David KANCEL
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 THIBAULT CLABAUX
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
11 YASSIR KHOUYA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Paul IRRIBERRIA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 ADAM KALOUSSI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
14 ENZO CAMILLERI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
15 ALLESSANDRO SQUILLACE
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 Roonui FAAHU
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
17 Ibrahima SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
18 ACHRAF SADKI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Lievre Tatin GABRYëL
TAEKWONDO CLUB BIGUGLIA
Ligue Corse
France
20 Vincent BICCHIERAI
OHJANG TKD PORTO VECCHIO
Ligue Corse
France
21 Aurélien MAGèRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON
Ligue Picardie
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marawne ANTAR
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MUHAMMET ALI AKPINAR
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
3 RAPHAEL FOSSATI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 Jason PITOMAI
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
5 Eric SAHAKIAN
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Victor TERREIN
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 QUENTIN ROBARD
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Antoine MARIOTTI
TAEKWONDO CLUB BIGUGLIA
Ligue Corse
France
Minimes Masculins -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 terrence DIOVADA
TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 nolan MALERBA
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
3 Rayan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Amar BOUAZIZ
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes Masculins +57 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mahamadou DJIKINE
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AYMERIC PADRE
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE
Ligue Réunion
France
3 Yasser LAHMER
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Mourad YOUSFI
TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 DJEGBE CAMARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 ALEXANDRE JEANBLANC
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ulric JORON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
8 Matteo MASSON
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Lorraine
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LINDSAY JONGTEP
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Cindy DE RIDDER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Celine SOORIYKUMRAW
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lilia KACEDALI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Emma CAMPEMAE
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE
Ligue Réunion
France
3 Marie ANDRIEUX
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 DOUNIA OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Kavelly SINIEN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
6 Elvira MIRABELLO
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
7 TESSA LAURENCY
ESG taekwondo
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 Louane BRIGNONE
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
9 LINA MECHOUAR
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fadela JEFFANE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Tess BOMBEZY
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
3 SOFIA ROUIJEL
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Clémence MICHIELS
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Aliya HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Romane DARROUZES
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Sadya SISSOKO
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 INES MAZZA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Ines LOMBARD
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Lena MOREL
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Feryel KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 MARYAM RAHMOUNE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 cyrine BARHOUMI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 LISEA BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 radhia KOUKI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
17 BERIL ALBAYRAK
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 LHUILLIER ANAïS
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
19 sarra DRIDI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
20 DRIDI SANA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
21 Neïla SOUALMIA
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 SALSABIL DOUKANE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lou BUREL
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 najwa ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Lilia SALEHI
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MATTIONI NINA
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 MAISSA LINOUBLI
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Manel KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Fiona OLIVIER
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Shana CINTAS
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Romane HALIM
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Anais CHEVALIER-RIFFARD
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 CHAIMAA AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Joumana KERFA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Maroua DERRAGUI
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Célia BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 CHAHINA MELLASS
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 MAELYS PLATA
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Leana MARECAUX
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
18 CLERON LéA
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Laurina BROQUET
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
20 Malisa MHOUMADI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
21 Anghjula Santa FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
22 Shanyce TALEB BERROUANE
ESG taekwondo
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
23 Anissa ZAHIM
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
24 CELESTE MESNIER PIERROUTET
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
25 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
26 TYPHAINE GENY
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
27 Shaima DINE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
28 Mah FOFANA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kenza BENYAHIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Sara EL-ALAMI
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ines BENETTI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 alicia KACOU-FLEURY
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Gwendauly NICLIN
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
7 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 SAFIA NACIRI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 DINA SOUIDI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 SAFIYA DESCHANET
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Tevaihaureva PATERE
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
12 Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Nina GIUDICE
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Fatima MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Mélis YAVUZ
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 CAMILLE BABIN
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS
Ligue Corse
France
18 Sayine KRIM
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Ines OUERGHEMI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
20 Melissa MARIE LOUISE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
21 Nawel YAHIA
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Safia BENNECER
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
23 MILLY SALVAT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
24 KAYLIYA BLEMAND
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Meriem BOUDJADJA
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 MAYA TOUILI
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Candice VIRION
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Lorraine
France
28 anaelle RIVIERE
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France
29 Enorah MUNIER
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
30 Alana SURMIN
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inès BOUZENADE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Maissa BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Mathilde BROUTIN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sherine LOISEAU
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 olivia TRUCHY
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
6 shaina FUTOL
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
7 NOUR IMAN BOUMANSOUR
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 DOUNIA BENSAIDI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 miriyamme MARLAS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 EDEN ALBERT
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 SELMA SAMHI
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Vaitiare MANA-EBBS
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
13 Mariachiara BIANCANIELLO
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
14 Aleyna OZBEK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
15 Zyneb BOUHOUT
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Amina HAMZIC
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Eya ABBOUR
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
18 Rania BOUGUEZMIR
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
19 Yousra MAHJOUB
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 ANAIS DERLY
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
21 SCHOUG CHLOé
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 Ema BERTOCCHI
Taekwondo Club Léguevin
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Noa JOSEPH
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 hafsa LAALA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
25 Kate OVERMIRE
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 PAULINE ROSE
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sabrine KASSAH LAOUAR
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Léa ANDANSON
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 ZOE METZGER
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Claire SOURIAU
ATKDP 15
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Célia MURAIRE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
7 CLAIRE LIOTARD
SALANQUE TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 CHAIMAE EL WFAFI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Orlane GOURDIALSING
ST GERVASY TKD ART ET COMBAT
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Anissa YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Lamyae YAACOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Alyhanna MAZELLIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
14 Zineb NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 CASSANDRA MEYEUR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
16 IMANATCHE LIZA
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
17 Neila BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 camille ERPELDING
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Maylis KAUFFMANN
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 Eva SERY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Medala AMRI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 MERIEM OTMANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Djenna BEKKAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Maxine CORNET
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 CHAYMA LAFRAYHI
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Nesrine HADJ AZZAME
FCV TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 RANYA ABDELOUAHAB
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Noémie BRECKPOT
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 IBTISEAM RAZZOUK
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Eleanor D'HIVER
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Lorraine
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Agathe CARVALHO
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NARJISSE IZMAOUN
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ines LEMAREDJ
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Emy BOCQUILLON
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 SHANICE ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 WENSIA ESSIGA - EBESA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 SANAA ROUWASSI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 SARAH BOUKADIDA
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
9 Farah BEDDA
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Elindya DERFLA
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 lyhana LANGOUSTE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aya HASSI
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 ALIYAH BELHASSEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Aya ABEGHRAZ
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Shaima ZOUGHLAMI
TAEKWONDO MONT D'OR
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 JANNA EL HACHIMI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 MARION GUILBERT
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 CHAIMA SAHLI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 maeva BASTIANI JAKOBS
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
10 Lina OULAD ZIAN
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
11 Chloé LEDUC
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Inés HADDADOU
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
13 MORGANE MESUREUR
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France