Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed DINE
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Hugo LANTERI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ilies MAGPANTAY
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Gabriel BROUTIN
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Nicolas DONCIU
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Alexis HOELTZEL DUMOTIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB HOUDEMONT
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Teym GHORAB
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 LEO HUET
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 AYOUB TBATOU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Gianni POULENARD
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Zakariya EL OTMANI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 massynissa NEKKAH
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Aymen AMOURI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 imed EL YOUSSOUFI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 THOMAS PICARD
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
16 Lucas THOMAZEAU
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Rayan LAOUAMI
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Djibril SOUMARE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
19 maxence LIM
ASS TKD MAIN HO CLUB LEE WON SIK
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 loucas CALET
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
21 mohammed ZERROUKI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
22 omar LAHRACH
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 livio ROSELLO
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Giovanni CROCE
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 Mathis LAVALETTE
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
26 Alexei SEMENOV
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Dylan URVOY
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ISSA TOUATI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 AFIF BELGHIT
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 MALIK BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Mathys LATCHOUMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
5 EVAN MAILLOT
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ylian LY MEDARD
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ACHILLE MICHELLI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
8 Naïl MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Loris TASSEL
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Ethann LAGO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 SORENN MAUBET DENOUAL
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
12 SANDRO BALDI
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
13 Leevan ARRON
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 JULIEN MARECHAL
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
15 ILYES BELKACEM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 ADEM LILOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Younes DJOUAB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 MAEL AVEROUS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
19 Medine TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
20 Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Ishaq OHDAD
TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 Terry VANG
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 KRIS AMAZOUZ
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Djany SUBIRON
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 Jasim KHLIFI
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
26 Cesar PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
27 Mathieu RETHORE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
28 Jules SAINT MARTIN
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nolan LEVEQUE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 ANAS EL BEKKAOUI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Giovanni BARROSO
Awaiting payment
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Youssef SABOUNI
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Lyam LOUIS
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Wahil BIR
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Adrien DA INES ATTOLINI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
8 Farouq EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mathis BOYER
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
10 Mathys LAGO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 ABDELKADER SADJI
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Evan BONIN
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 SAYAN DOMOTA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
14 Aksel HAMITOUCHE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Youssef EL KHALDY
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Antonin FREMONT
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 adem SAIGHI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
18 MOHAMMED ADAM CRISTINA
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 Pharel MORISSEAU
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Rodrigo LOPES RODRIGUES
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 WAEL MESSAI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 ZAYD BOUCHEFIFA
TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Noah LY
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 APPIN YAKINN
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 FAVREL DIMITRI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Noa RARIMODI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
27 Kelio BONNEAU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 badis EL HOUNCHI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Ethan NOMO
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Hedi MENOUR
Awaiting payment
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Adem MAAREF
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Noham LAGHOICHE
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 VALENTIN SCHAUT
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Areg MNATSAKANYAN
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 anwar TAGHDA
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ELIE RAGU
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Dimitri CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Antoine SEROC
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
12 Sofiane ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Dawssen SAAFI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Théodore LAGRANGE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 JESSIM TOUIL TAAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Mohamed Zakaria KOULALI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Nassim ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Jordan PHIBEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Louis MANIA
ASS TKD MAIN HO CLUB LEE WON SIK
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Arehiti FAAIO
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
21 Badr Eddine AOUJIL
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
22 KAIS AOUDJA
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
23 WAEL BELBACHIR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Aymen BEN CHEYKH
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
25 Aurèle ARAMAND
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 Noam MEREGLIER
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 solayman EL RHARROUBI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 SACHA GRIMALDI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
3 RAYANE BENMESSAOUD
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
4 Malcolm TRAORE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mao PAYET
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
6 OWEN RACAUC
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Dali LALAOUI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 WILL LENO
TAEKWONDO VDR
Ligue Normandie
France
9 Liam CHAUVIN
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Charly LIGONNIERE
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Robin PEREZ
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 AHMED BOUKIL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Sandro BELLIA
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
14 Angelo DE PIANTE
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
15 Fabio GARGANI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
16 Paul SAMARIA
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Mohand-Tahar ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MOHAMED SADKI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Yolinn ZHANG
Awaiting payment
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Gary HADDAD
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mikaïl CANBOY
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
5 MATHIS PORTET
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Lucas DANG
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 SOUHEÏL BENHAMED
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Ethan OZER
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
9 BOUANANI AYOUB
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
10 AMARA DIANE
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
11 HUGUES GRONDIN
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Mahiedine ZIANE
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Souleyman KHALFAOUI
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 DJIBRIL DIAGNE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANAIKI LENOIR
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
2 Djalil AMMANY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
3 Djallil BOUDJEMAA
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
4 MATTEO SINGEOT
Force et Honneur Martial
Ligue PACA
France
5 NOHAM HAMOUMI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 SILVA CLEMENTE MICKAEL
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Zine FAYOLLAT
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Issa KONTE
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FAAHORO TAUIRARII
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
2 Florian KOLGECI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
3 BEYRAM ROUISSI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 AHMED JELLITI
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wael AIT AKKA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kentin FOUCAULT
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins +57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JIBRIL SOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Aymen DAHER
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hidaya BELKEBIR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Hajar ELGUEBLI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 LOÉLIA LAMAND
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 EL GHAZOUANI MALAK
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Sanaa EL BARNI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Inès BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 SIHEM BAKIRI
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BAOUANE YASMINE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 LAURENE JACOB
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 THIA TAVARS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 ines SELLIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Soumayya TOUATI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 JANA BENATLA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Mélia LEFRANC CHUTINANVARODOM
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Deimanté CHAPUIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 asma AKRAD
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
10 Camille LUI KONG HO
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 WIAME BELKDIF
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Lylouane DOSSOT
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Meyssa HASNI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAISSA FROMENT
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Chloé DEVELY
Awaiting payment
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Anna-Maria FRATICELLI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
4 Noemie NHOUYVANISVONG
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Cléo BERNARD
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Myriam CHAKER
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 OUMNYA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Nour ELGUEBLI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 lyne BEN ISMAIL
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 hamed SOFIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 YNES HADDADI
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Safaa RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 RUCKEBUSCH LEYNA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
14 JOANA FRENANDES GONCALVES
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 SARA BOUZEKOUK
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Rita EL BOUKILI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
17 ELYSE ROMERO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
18 Amandine CHARTIER
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 sirine MOUMNI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
20 Wided BOUCHFAR
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Myriam HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Lilyana SIDHOUM
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
23 RITEJ CHALBI
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
24 Alya BARNAOUI-CORNEC
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 Ema CANTO
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 Innalya MAZELLIER
TKD 974
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
27 Clémence COUTON
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
28 HAWA SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MYRIAM DINE
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Anaelle NERZIC
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 AIDA SAHBI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 lila BELHAJ
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 TEURUARII TAINAREVA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
6 Celiana REKIK
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sajida CHANA
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Syrine YOUSFI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Loujayn BARKATI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
10 Ambrine TOUNAKTI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Deondra BRIJNAERT
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 LAURA ALBERTINI
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
13 Najoua BOUSBAH
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Violette JOVER
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 MAËVA LEOTARD
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Cherine BENYAHIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Maram BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Hana SALHI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 solene PEZET
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Malïa SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
21 Shayma MANSOURI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
22 ZAINEB SACKO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Jade CALMETTES
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 Anna MEKAOUI
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Jahya COURTEL
TKD 974
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
26 Anna DOBRECOURT
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Rubie CARCAISO
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
28 Célia LEGRAND
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JASMINE CHENOUFI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 anae LENY
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Firdaws BEN HAMOUDA
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Meriem BEN ALI
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 LILA MENZER
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Leïna TRICHIES-AMEDJKOUK
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 leandra BRESSANINI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Noélie SAIB
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
9 Gabrielle ROBILLARD
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Sophia VAUTTIER
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 KHEIRA MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Lina HAMILA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
13 linda BEN AMOR
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
14 Ines BENGRICHE
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Stella LAFFIN
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 FATIHA DIF
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 LEA BOUZIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Célina IPUTOA
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
19 Thaïs GURREA
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 ÉLÉA DEVICTOR
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 DELYA BOUKERROU
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Ayana HAMILCARO
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
23 Camélia IFERHATEN
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Nour-Augustine LABDOUNI
Académie Taekwondo Club de Lille
Ligue Hauts de France
France
25 Laly LABENERE FAUGEROUX
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
26 SAFIYA SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IBTISSEM BOUHERA
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Emy AUBERT
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 DELMAS HAKATEPEIU
POLYNESIE
Ligue Polynésie française
French Polynesia
4 Leyna RAHMOUNI
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 ALCINA PEREIRA
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Alya ZIANE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Raissi HAFSSA
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Romy VANGU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 rabab MAHBOUB
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 ALESSIA PINELLI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
11 marie CHILLARON FARRE
AC TKD C PERDIGON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 assia MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
13 mennana SARAH
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 SHAHINE DJOUMI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
15 NISRINE BEZZEGHOUD
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Laëna DUTOUR
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 SAKINA HAJJAJ
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NAYA KADDOUR
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 SARA TALBI
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 kenza BAHLOUL
3MTKD MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 nina HENANI RADICI
Force et Honneur Martial
Ligue PACA
France
5 Emma CACCIATORE
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Camélia MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sanaa BOURGHES
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 KAICHA SALAMI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
9 Chiara MAHOUKOU
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 EMMA BOUZIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MANEL BEZZAOUYA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noemie RHINAN
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Inès EMBARECH
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Dyna SID
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 SABRINE HADDAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Ayla ARSLAN
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 NEBBACHE JADE
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
7 ASSIA AFARNOS
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
8 STELLA FORNONI KAMANO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Inaya PHOU
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Melinda DROUGAT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MAMA DRAME
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 Asma OUGHLISSI
DRAGONS TEAM ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lydicia RAMACHARA ZAMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue La Réunion
Réunion
2 NADA KANDIROU
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
3 TAHRIHAMDAOUI HIBA
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 WAFIA KACEM SADOUN
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 krasniqi ANISSA
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 TASNIM ASSEL
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 TOIHIRI NOUSSAÏBA
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
8 Ibtissem BOUJLIT
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Luna MILLAN
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Victoria JIGALOV
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 HEYA HASSI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Hajar NACER
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France