Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -37 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 julian BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ADAM BEDOUEL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 NOHAM SOUIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lucas LATCHIMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
6 Lois PANNETIER
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
7 Enzo CAPRILI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
8 WAEL DAHER
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
9 walid SALHI
tkd club des bords du rhin
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 ANDREAS LEPAPE
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Nelson DEDEGBE
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Mathis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Chedly FOUGHALI
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Owen HADDAD
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Daren BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
16 Yassine HASSAINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Nathy CZEREBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Raphael CHAZE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
19 ETHAN QUANG
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Hicham EN NEMER
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
21 Kouassivi FEBON
Awaiting payment
ligue Centre France
22 RYADH MABROUK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Erdem ERSOY
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Luqmane ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MILO MORATO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 ELIOT GUARDIOLA
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Matthieu BULOT
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Yacine YAHIAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Jules LARROCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Issa BESANçON
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 Albin CAZES
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 Nolan MESURE
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Cheickne DIEKO
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Mehdi BOUABID
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 SOLIMAN MABROUK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fares BELMEHEL
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 AMINE DEBOURCQ
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 Nolhan ROSEMOND
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan MERBOUHI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 LUCAS GNAZALE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Hugo MICHEL
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Masculins +61kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ahmed CHEBBANI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NOAH HISPAL
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -33 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mayssa YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 inas BELQAID
tkd club des bords du rhin
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Yasmine BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lina SAADA
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MASTOURI AYA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 VALENTINE DUPRE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Feryel KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Lahna LANTERI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LAYNA BEDOUEL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LILOU GAMEL-CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Kelya DESOUSA
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nawel HIRTZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Soumeya ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Calie CHEVALIER-DELALANDE
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Sadio CAUMONT
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Haya BROUSSEAU--MA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Maelle YEMBI
ligue Centre France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 LISEA BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Eden HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
4 Habiba ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 elia MAKAïA
ligue Centre France
6 Agnès ANGIBAUD
ligue Centre France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ROMANE HALIM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Fatima MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Manon AMERYCKX
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Camille MAILLOT
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
6 Sayine KRIM
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Valentine MOREAU
Antony TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Maissa BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 SABRINA NEBATI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 DIABATE SARRA
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
11 Aida TOURE
ligue Centre France
Cadets Féminines +55 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mélissa AID
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CASSANDRA MEYEUR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MERIEM BENYOUB
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 Rizlene BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 El bakar NESRIN
ligue Centre France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fabio BRANCO
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aaron LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 AMELHAYI MEHDI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Amine BOUKARNIA
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Younes YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alessandro BRIERE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Swann LASSYMAKONE
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ANINI ADAM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Baptiste BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maël MICHEL
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 William LIS
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 BINH TAM RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 KILLIAN WDOWIAK
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Oumar BARRY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Anthony DORé
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Adam ALIOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MOHAMMED BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 ARNAUD NGUYEN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Thomas HONORINE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
14 Quentin AIRIAU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
15 Melvin LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 Noah BENARD
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 SAMEH GHRAIRI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Hugo MHOUMADI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Ryad MAZZOUZ
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Xavier marlyevien PAJANIAYE
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
2 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Moad CHATAT
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Bamba SENE
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ethan HUY
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Wassim ACHOUR AOUL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 NATHAN JULES
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 RAPHAEL BOUTHE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 GABRYEL LIEVRE TATIN
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Quentin MASSINI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Clément MASSINI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
12 YANDRIC NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
13 HUGO LANDA
tkdvdr
Ligue Normandie
France
14 Maël COPPEY
ligue Centre France
15 Badis SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Lorenzo SCAFARIA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAYEUL MOREAU
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KADDAR NASSIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Raphael ANCILE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Ayoub ESSALMI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Adem MABCHOUR
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Yamine MOUBTASSIM
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Oswin AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Amine ZAEGEL
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 SAFWAN FARCHACH
ligue Centre France
Juniors Masculins +73 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 THIBAULT CLABAUX
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lyamna SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Delphine DALLEAU
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Britanie ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 Leyla TOUADI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nada ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 IMENE ZANZI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Léna MOREL
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Manel KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Kelly VANYA LU
ligue Centre France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MELLINA BENDRISS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Dounia BERKOUCH
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Chloe MARIAN
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 Manon PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
7 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Chaima MOHAMMEDI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Khaury-Sian RIGAH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SHERINE LOISEAU
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Divine DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Laetitia FENELON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 Léa BOYER--DRUESNE
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
6 HERMET CASSANDRA
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
7 Widyane RAHMANI
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Yasmine EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 IRYEME FEDAOUCHE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Emma PIOT
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Jade PLACIDE
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Manele DRIHEM
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 LENNA RIODIN
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 youna LE POUËZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 Maïssane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Wissaim AFFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Névine KRIM
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Zahiya CHTIOUI-GUIMIER
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Teeyah DOUCET
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Manelle MAURER
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Emeline K/BIDY
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
11 Tasnime CHAIRA
ligue Centre France
Juniors Féminines +63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lydia ZEKRAOUI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 Yasmine OUCHRIF
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France