Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kilyan PLANTUREUX TAVERNIER
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Massyl BOUALI
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lorenzo LY
Awaiting payment
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Theo MEMAIN
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Esteban THIRIYUKAN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 jawad MEKHOUKH
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nathan DESGRANGES PRUVEL
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Zayn TIGHLALINE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Yasuke HABI
SPORTING CLUB GRETZ-TOURNAN
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Amir BOUTERAA
UNION SPORTIVE OLYMPIQUE ATHIS MONS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Daiki NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Eden ZARAI
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Owen LIGBANGA
UNION SPORTIVE OLYMPIQUE ATHIS MONS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Henri FU
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Soulayman GUERIOUAZ
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Nassim BOUSRAEF
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Ismaïl SEBAA
Awaiting payment
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Azouz MANAI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Adel MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Awab BOUGRIT
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ETIENNE MARIN ATANGANNA ABENA
Awaiting payment
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Abderrahman BETTONI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 salmâne MOUCHEL
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Rayan SEBBAR
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Amir GAALOUL
UNION SPORTIVE OLYMPIQUE ATHIS MONS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Wael KHNIBILA
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Kevin GONCALVES ROCHA
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Othman ELOASSIT
Awaiting payment
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Massine KRIM
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Shamsedinn BOURGHES
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Nolan MONTEIRO DA CRUZ
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Emi-Sait EVREN
Awaiting payment
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
16 ISAIAH NJABOUM
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Yusuf KOYUNCU
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
18 DEMBA KANOUTE
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Adam GHIDHAOUI
Awaiting payment
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed MINTHE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 EREN SARICA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Thamy BELKRARI
Awaiting payment
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Amir EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jamil CADET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lee-James BUCCI
Awaiting payment
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Macéo CHIREUX
Awaiting payment
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Faman Faouzi TOURé
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Amadou DIA
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 James FERNANDES
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Zakarya MAAREF
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kaïs CHOSROVA
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marghad BAYENNE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa FDHIL
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yasmine HASNI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sheya CANABADY
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ilena BONNENFANT DRAME
Awaiting payment
MTDO CUISY France
5 Amina LIENAFA
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zaynab ZERHOUNI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lamia TOUABI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 TAYSSIRE ZINOUBI
Awaiting payment
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sofia MALHA
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alicia RIVIÈRE
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Hiyem TRIKI
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
7 KRISTINA MAKIADI MANZA LEOPOLD
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alicia DE SOUSA
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Eyla ZOUBIRE
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ines MAHRANE
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Laure BERNARD-VALETTE
Awaiting payment
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SERRI NAYLA
Awaiting payment
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Amira COLLIDOR
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tasnime REKIK
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jinane ANIKI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Zaina GHARBI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 JANNA CHTITI
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Fatim BAKAYOKO
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Siloe KULATHILAGAPILLAI
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sajida BENDAOUD
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NAFISSA BELKHEIR
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 INES KHALIDI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AKSEL OUBARA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Guillaume PARROT
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 imran MOUCHEL
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ALVIN BUI
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Evan PANSIOT-MODELY
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Abderrahim BENTAHAR
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 PAVLO MYNA
Awaiting payment
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
8 isak MOKRANI
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Thomas LUI KONG HO
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Louay BOUZNIT
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Baptiste CHOUET
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Adam LAKHDAR
Awaiting payment
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Adem HAMAIMI
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
14 jules GROSY
Awaiting payment
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Moussa DIABIRA
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Miladi GHAïTH
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 YOUSSEF TBATOU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naïl MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Joaquim DE JESUS PEDRO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 HAYTAM EL HAMDAOUI
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Benjamin DIERICK
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 dylan NIOLET
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 EDOUARD COURREGELONGUE
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Médine TIGHLALINE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 RAPHAEL DE LIMA
Awaiting payment
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Ismael TREA
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
10 nawid SADAT
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Raphael CREMIERE
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Teym GHORAB
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Adam BENHAMMOU
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 AYRTON MADEC
Awaiting payment
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91
Ligue Île de France
France
15 ALI TAYLAN KILIC
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
16 AYOUB TBATOU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 RAYAN BEN THABET
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salim KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Clément TRUONG-VO
Awaiting payment
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Abdeljalil BETORANGAL
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Valentin DONCIU
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alessandro CAMPUS CEDECIAS
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Gianni CAMPUS CEDECIAS
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Nael GONZALEZ
ATKDP 15
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ISSA FARHAT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Adem TARDIEU
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Soulymane TABTI
MJC PALAISEAU
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Ilian IFERHATEN
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
12 METAN HAN YOUNOUSSA COULIBALY
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ony QUIMBER
Awaiting payment
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 MICKAEL LAI LIU
Awaiting payment
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION
Ligue Île de France
France
16 NATHAN KASSOURI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enzo SECIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kais CADET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Jason NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Walid HALLOULI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Abdallah BETTONI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Yamen JEBALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Keyis KOUATAT DJAKOU
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Djanis LEPINE
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Maxence PLANTUREUX TAVERNIER
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MOHAMED FIRAS TOUKAL
UNION SPORTIVE OLYMPIQUE ATHIS MONS
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Lenny DEMRI
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Adam BOUTAHAR
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Théo SAKR
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Yazid SOFIANE
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 MICHELE DE FRANCO
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 thibault OUZID DUBUCHE
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nadir DAHMANE
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YANIS SELHAOUI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imran REGRAGUI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nael MEKID
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Amir KODDAM
UNION SPORTIVE OLYMPIQUE ATHIS MONS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Suleyman HAILEL
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MEHDI TAHRI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Issa KONTE
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 JESS MOYIKOUA
Awaiting payment
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 FILIP PAVASOVIC
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 RAYAN MOUSSAOUI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VLADISLAV BEINAROVITCH
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kaïs CHEMITH
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lucas DANG
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ÉLÉANA CHERON
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 yasmina COLLIDOR
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Inès BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ZOLA KA
Awaiting payment
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manon TARDY
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Léna HORNEBECK
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Dalia ZIANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DAHLIA EL LLAIMOUH
Awaiting payment
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Meyssa HASNI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nour BENMABROUK
Awaiting payment
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yema TRAORE
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alicia GHERBI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Lilya MARDI
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Oriane DESJARDINS
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB DE PROVINS
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MERYEM EL KHAYARI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inssaf GOUZI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 LILYA TOURAILLE
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YASMINE DAWOUD
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sanaa MIRZAHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Layal ALIOUI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ilyana TARDIEU
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 RAYHANA CHTITI
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Sofia PRUM
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Baya BOUALI
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Asia DODIN YAMBAO
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 KASSANDRA MAKIADI MANZA LEOPOLD
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Yasmine MOUCI
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Hortense FIDELINO
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Laura WANG
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Manel MABROUKI
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
16 arwen KESSORI-GENDROT
Awaiting payment
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91
Ligue Île de France
France
17 HEDDA HERRY BRATLAND
Awaiting payment
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Syrine YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Binta BAH
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Salma BRIFFAULT
Awaiting payment
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Anais BELLEUDI
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alina ELFEKY
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Fatmagül CAKIR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Rita EL BOUKILI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Lilyana SIDHOUM
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Salma BAROUDI
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Noemie NHOUYVANISVONG
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Teymiya KAMKASOUMPHOU
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Assia EL BARNOUSSI
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Binta BAH
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Aryela LEFEBVRE PESTANA
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Aylin EVREN
Awaiting payment
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Yagmur Ela UNAL
Awaiting payment
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Maria YAHIAOUI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Farah MIRI
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Christina AZARYAN
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Lyssandra ENJOLET-JOSE
Awaiting payment
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Islem MANAÏ
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Razane TOURKY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Leyna Rose DAUCOURT -CIMIA
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Assia EL GOURMAOUI
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Saïya TRAORE
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Chayli HAPPE
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Syrine ZBAIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Aïcha CAMARA
UNION SPORTIVE OLYMPIQUE ATHIS MONS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 LEYNA SOUALEM
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Giulia HADROUG
Awaiting payment
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Zoe JAVERCOWSKY
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 NOZIUS ANAELLE
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
13 LOU CORMIER PATTIER
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Israa GHORAB
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 FIFHY KANOUTE
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TELIA FRETI BEAUMONT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sophia VAUTTIER
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 RABY SOW
Awaiting payment
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
4 lévhana ANDRUETTE MEUTELET
Awaiting payment
MTDO CUISY France
5 ALLYAH FOFANA
Awaiting payment
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nayelle ZOUBIRE
Awaiting payment
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Myriam MARGHAD
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
2 thalya NICHOLSON
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Emma JUBENOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Virna KULATHILAGAPILLAI
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 HYADAYA AICHIOU
Awaiting payment
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ROMY VANGU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inès EMBARECH
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Camélia MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 GEORGINA FOUKISSA
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ritadj BOUFELLIGA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Saya HABI
SPORTING CLUB GRETZ-TOURNAN
Ligue Île de France
France