Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | orso PERINA |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Chavenon ANTOINE |
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Paul-Antoine BROQUET |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | Ange-Francois FILIPPI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
5 | Mathéo BERTRAND |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
6 | Jules EMMANUELLI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
7 | Ethan BECKER |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
8 | Baptist TEMPELAERE |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
9 | Lois PANNETIER |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakaria MAGHRAOUI |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | YORAN ANASSI |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Theo FILIPPI |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC ANTO FELICI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Zakariae SITRO |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Aloui KARIM |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | Ilienne SAAFI |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPHAEL MARCELLI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DRAGONS BLEUS Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Gabryel BESSONNIER |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATHAN MARCELLI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DRAGONS BLEUS Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | WALLID BOUZAKRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DRAGONS BLEUS Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahël FKIRI |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romane LAZZARINI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DRAGONS BLEUS Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INAYA CORAZZINI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | GIULIA GIBERGUES |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | LOU DUBOSQ |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | EMMA NORDEE |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
5 | Lamisse KANDIROU |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORIA VIGUIER MARTINETTI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinatea TEMAROHIRANI |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | CARLA LAFFILEZ |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Lilas VADI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SACHA CLERCQ SUSINI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Victor BEAUPEUX-TOMASI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN-ALBIN BUTEAU |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CERDAN SACHA |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | NATAN ROMMEL |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias PATAROZZI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DRAGONS BLEUS Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | laurent PETRIGNANI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DRAGONS BLEUS Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Yassir EL HAJJAJI |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNKAN DRAPIER |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | LOUIS FITTIPALDI |
BORGO TKD CLUB Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | TIAME LUCAS-UITER |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas MARCHINI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Gabriel PIERI |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent BICCHIERAI |
OHJANG TKD PORTO VECCHIO Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Lievre Tatin GABRYëL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BIGUGLIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Antoine MARIOTTI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BIGUGLIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
4 | RAPHAEL MAERTEN |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
5 | Yassine FARSSAOUI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LHUILLIER ANAïS |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurina BROQUET |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Anghjula Santa FRANCESCHI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kehaulani TEMAROHIRANI |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | CAMILLE BABIN |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Alix NEUVILLE |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariachiara BIANCANIELLO |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Théo CLERQ SUSINI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean-Noel PAOLI |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | andrea FAGGIANELLI |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louay SAAFI |
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYLOU DRAPIER |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie-Claude BUTEAU |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soufian BASSA |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandher LAJERI |
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA Ligue Corse
|
France |