Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishaq OHDAD |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | YOUSSEF EL KAMEL |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahé ARNAUD |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Axel SCHOUG |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Zaid BOUCHEFIFA |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | YOUNES BOULAKAAB |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | HASSAN MADEN |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KERYAN DALELE |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | LHEWYS BEAUCOURT-VIEUX FORT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Oubeyda DRIF |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Salîm SALHI |
arts martiaux des bords du rhin Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALDRICK HERBER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami RICOTTA |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Djalil MATOS DJALIL |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
3 | Mahé LECOIN CASSIS |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faruk ASLANKILIC |
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Antonin ORY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamaui MAHAI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BESANCON Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noémie SCHOUG |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Selma EL MASLOHI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAYANA GAGOU |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Elsa HUBRECHT |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eléonore CLOSSET |
TAEKWONDO RLP Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | BERTILI-BUISSON KYARA |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Savannah FLEURY DEJODE |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | NILDA SOYDAS |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manël GAABOURI |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANEL MOUJIB |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloé SCHERER |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Margot ZELLER KUNTZ |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAPHIR LAMINE |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Yanis MAHRAOUI |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ANWAR FATAHALLAH |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan ASSAAD |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Zaïd MELIANI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Siméon LAMULLE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Romain BRUNNER |
ASS CLUB DES ARTS MARTIAUX DE PULVERSHEIM Ligue Alsace
|
France |
5 | SALHI WALID |
arts martiaux des bords du rhin Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Gaspare LINDER |
arts martiaux des bords du rhin Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Khéphren ACKEY |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas TRAN |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Fares HOCINE |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | JULES PFIFFELMANN |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Jocelyn GROUTHIER |
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO Ligue Alsace
|
France |
5 | Khéo LASSYMAKONE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Nory MEDARD |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | PAUL SARTORI |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | AMAURY GIANNANTONIO |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Suhayl CHADLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EWAN BENARD |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ZAKARIA LAKHRAM |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | tobias KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ALI MILOUDI |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | SOULEYMENE KOUIDAR |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakaria BOUCHY |
arts martiaux des bords du rhin Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | TAERU KIM |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILAL OUBOUZA |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leïla ELKAMEL |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Lindsay LANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TASNIME ELBADAOUI |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Leonore BARRAUX |
TAEKWONDO PYONGWONG Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
3 | Esin CAKMAK |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Ema GRAUFEL |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | ANARIM JMILI |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | INES BEL KAID |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah BOULAKAAB |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | LINA BERTILI BUISSON |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Angelina SANCHEZ |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Anaelle HUBRECHT |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | MARILOU KLINGENSCHMITT |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Calie CHEVALIER--DELALANDE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | NEYLA KHAFFANE |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TASNIME BENHAMOUDA |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | NOLA THOMAS |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Aya BENHOUSSA |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Jessica ANTOINE |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | EBRU YESIL |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | ANFEL SAADALLAH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia PANAGET |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Tesnim EL MASLOHI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Zoé HORNECKER |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | IHSEN HEMIMED |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | AYA PASSAVANT |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARWA EL FELALLY |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | AMBRE GALLEANO |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BASMA NADMI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belinay ASLANKILIC |
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | MEYSSA LAOUAR |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilou DUBOIS |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSIORY LOUIC ANDRIOT |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | KENAN CANAVAR |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Eliot BIMAL |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | GABRIEL GARRE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Nathan MALHERBE |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Romain BRUNNER |
ASS CLUB DES ARTS MARTIAUX DE PULVERSHEIM Ligue Alsace
|
France |
7 | PAYMANN SAMIMI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Reda RAIHANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | YUNLUEL KAMIL |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILHAN HAQUI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | LOTFI HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | YALA HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Soulayman THOMAS |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | ELIO MESKOVIC |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | ZAKARIA FATY |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Matheo PUECH |
TAEKWONDO PYONGWONG Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
8 | Célian GILL |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Swann LASSYMAKONE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Mussat CYRIL |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Adam CHENINI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | Thélio FEIST-SCHOTT |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | ANAS BENKADDOURI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | Sofiane SLIMANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | Aimé ACKEY |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAH BENARD |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Youcef BOUCHOUIT |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ADAM MOUJIB |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | FRIFET YOUNES |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Sacha DJORDJEVIC |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Naim LAHBOUB |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | JAWAD BENYAMANI |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAREK LARIT |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Allan ROHR-PETRY |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Roan MUSSLIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
4 | Maxime SCHOUG |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Hugo MICHEL |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | HEMMI SOFIANE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | THYRON BEAUCOURT VIEUX FORT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Arno DAINCHE |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | VINCENT PHAN |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERJEUX XOLIN |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | HEMMI ILYANE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ELIAS SYLLA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Akram IDALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | LOUNIS HAMZA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLESSANDRO SQUILLACE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Evan CHARPENTIER |
ASS CLUB DES ARTS MARTIAUX DE PULVERSHEIM Ligue Alsace
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHN KABORE |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | EMIRHAN YESIL |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Mustapha KITAR |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian GUDE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
2 | Anès HOCINE |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | faiz RAMZI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BESANCON Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EPHRAHIM SHONGO |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Mattéo ADLER |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMELIA OUDINA |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | SARA DEKHAKHENA |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rim TAYOUB |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLY SALVAT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | mesnier-pierroutet CELESTE |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ZOE MEYER |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | INESS COFFRE |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | CELYA HEMIMED |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | CHEHRAZAD BOUALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Ines BOUALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENORA MUNIER |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | nevra OZEN |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Tiffany OSMUK |
TAEKWONDO RLP Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Lylou SOMMEN |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Alana SURMIN |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Mah FOFANA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KANIKA SOU |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | SCHOUG CHLOé |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Ines VIRTE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIEFFER LAURA |
TAEKWONDO RLP Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | LINA HEMIMED |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa MAAS |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGANE MESUREUR |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | INES LAOUAR |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inés HADDADOU |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Juniors (Olympique)
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIRI HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | NAIM VINCENT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Timeo KRELL |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | MARWAN BOUALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo CAMBONI |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | MAYOL MARTIN |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ETIENNE PAOLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | NOUR HAKKARI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATHAN PROTOIS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Mael DISINT |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Louis VANSPOUWEN |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Thibault VANSPOUWEN |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | ROMAIN BELLEC |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Hugo MONTI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Bilal AJRAOU |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Adam DOS SANTOS |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Reda CHADLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | AYOUB SAADALLAH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Adam AADMI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL-LOU VIDRGAR-JANAS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Mudassir ALOKOZAY |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Yanis BERGANTZ |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ELYES HEMIMED |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Ilia KHUTSISHVILL |
DAEHAN TAEKWONDO CLUB REIMS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YANIS CHENOUKI |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille PROTHOIS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Laura MENELON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
3 | Zara LIPINSKI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Léane COLOTTE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Aya SENOUSSI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUKAYNA OUZZINE |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | CERENA COFFRE |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Néria KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | SARAH TISSERAND |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Léa DUBOIS |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ZOE WALTHER |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Katline BRUNNER |
ASS CLUB DES ARTS MARTIAUX DE PULVERSHEIM Ligue Alsace
|
France |
6 | KOUIDAR SELWA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amélie REMY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
2 | Jade HARTNAGEL |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Iman EL ABBASSI |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Laetitia FELS |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedanur ASLANTAS |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | JANNATE RAIHANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Seniors (Olympique)
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JONATHAN NOIREZ |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Ilyas OUHENNOU |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Thomas MILLER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugues CHIPOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
2 | Oussama OUAHBI |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Nemanja DJORDJEVIC |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Valentin SOQUET |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Wassim SAADANA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BESANCON Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
6 | Jean LOPEZ |
DAEHAN TAEKWONDO CLUB REIMS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Yassin CHAOUCH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthieu JACOBERGER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
2 | Ibrahim FOFANA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BESANCON Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
3 | DORIAN GORSY |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Ayman ALAMI |
DAEHAN TAEKWONDO CLUB REIMS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICKAEL CHRIST |
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Danael MOLAND |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ROMAIN PIERRE |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud COURTOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
2 | MARINE DAUVERNE |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina CHEKRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
2 | Maëva RIBEIRO |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | ALISON DEANE |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Adèle CLAUDEPIERRE |
TAEKWONDO LUDRES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Sarah FERRERI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise BALLAST |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
2 | Doriane MOLAND |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Aylin CAKMAK |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | LOUISON HORESH |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Alix NAUDIN |
arts martiaux des bords du rhin Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille MOUGEOLLE |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David FELDER |
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FATIH YESIL |
Arts martiaux colmar Ligue Grand Est
|
France |