Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alaa ALTOM
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 TELIO BRESSANINI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 souleymane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 YAZID EL GOUMHI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 TIZZIANO DAMIEN FABLO
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Adam SUBRANANIAN
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Ewen BERNARD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Armand YAHYA
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adhân VUKAJ
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 KYLIAN CARPENTIER
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 JOEVAN DAVID
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Charles RENAULT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Richard BONTEMPS
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Simon FOISSAC
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 YANN DUBOQ
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 MILHAN NOUITTI LLEBOT
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed Amine TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Kelio SANCHEZ
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Majid BEROUAL
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adem SIDIBE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Danyl DAINE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yusra MOHAMED SALEH
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lilou BIBES BONNAN
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KALFAOUI MARWA
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Jeanne YAHYA
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lisanna TERRIEN MARZANATO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ewenn PELLEAU
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Mathis LAVALETTE
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Sovann KE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 NOAH LEVISAGE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MALIK BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 César FEVRIER
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Leevan ARRON
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Antonin FREMONT
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 LEO DRUETZ
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 ACHILLE KIEFFER
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Maël MAKENINI
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 APPIN YAKINN
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lukas NOILHITAS
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Léo DELAVAUD GERBIER
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Kelio BONNEAU
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan NOMO
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Noam MEREGLIER
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 WILLIAM TRAN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kayssam FAISSAL
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Augustin PORTAL
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Yaël RACAUD
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Kélio VACQUIER
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriel VIAUD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ETHAN BEGAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Souleyman KHALFAOUI
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Mehdi RACHID
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lebon lacouture MATHIS
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Paul BEAUR
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wanissa TRESIDENT
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lina FICRI
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Cléo BERNARD
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Lou COCHE
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Amandine CHARTIER
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Clémence COUTON
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna MEKAOUI
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Assia KOWALCZYK AADNAN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Violette JOVER
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Ines DHIB
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Rubie CARCAISO
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Laly LABENERE FAUGEROUX
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 leandra BRESSANINI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Ayana HAMILCARO
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Julie MARTEL
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antoine BERNARD
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Amine BEN HASSEN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Léo MORIN
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LOU GIRAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noa GUERY
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Amane DAINE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 YASSINE DHIB
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 MAEL MANCIET
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Esteban FERNANDES
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Nathan GUERY
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Mael HAMARD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Aymeric CHARTIER
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Théo COMBELAS
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Baptiste KLEIN
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam AAGUIDA
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LIAM LIEVRE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatima Zahra TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Zoé LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Safae TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Kristen TORCHALA
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lila BENAMARA
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Brihanna REMY
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Amra EKENG
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France