Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENZO BUSSON |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Lyam MOINE--STANLEY |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan LE |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Kamron BEILLEVERT |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | CAZES ALBIN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Issa BESANçON |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | nolhan VILELA |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Hugo THIBAUDEAU |
TAEKWONDO CHALLANS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo COUPRY |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Enzo BOUCHETON |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | keori PLU |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Hicham EN NEMER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Jibril BASSAL |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | morgan PORCHERON |
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Nassim AMMAR |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
8 | Amin GANIEV |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | Sacha GASSE |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
10 | Louka PETIT |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
11 | François NOëL |
TAEKWONDO CHALLANS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo BERNARDONI |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | owen BROCHARD |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | romain GUIBERT |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | norton MARBEUF |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | hugo ROBARD |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Ziad RICHARD |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 72 Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | CHAUSSEPIED SOEN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
8 | Alex MERCERON |
TAEKWONDO LEGE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | Frédéric FALEVALU |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
10 | Yassine CHITOUI GUIMIER |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
11 | Aurélien ROUSSEAU |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
12 | Lucas BERNARD |
TAEKWONDO CHALLANS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
13 | Isaac VIAUD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DES 3 RIVIERES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYLEY VIGNERON |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | GARRIGUES JULIEN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | SCHLACHTER MILAN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | HAIMANI RAYAN |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | BEN CHAMAKH RYAN |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Mahdi AKBARI |
TAEKWONDO CHALLANS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTINEAU MATHYS |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Quentin DE LAUNAY |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | cyprien JOSSE |
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Matiss VIVIESS |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | stanis ROBERT CHAUVIERE |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | eliott POUSSIN |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla DRIEU |
CLUB D'ARTS MARTIAUX VALLETAIS (C.A.M) Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Assia EN NEMER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Ines DYLIS |
TAEKWONDO LEGE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sually CARDOSO DA COSTA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Céline CHIGOT |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | MICHIELS CLéMENCE |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | AZAIEZ YASMINE |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | loue MARBEUF |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | ALAIN ROMANE |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Malak GABEL GADDEN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Ines BAHLOUL |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | SOANNE DROUIN |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | louna SAINTOT |
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Rihanna CARDOSO DA COSTA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nayla HAMDAOUI |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | AZILIS DUGENEST |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | kim REID |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYLIAN DUPUY |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | gaetan MIANOWSKI |
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | elliot ROUALEC |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Raphaël EMPTOZ |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damien CHIGOT |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | DELAVEAU PIERRE |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | virgil BEAUFILS |
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Naïs ZARON |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrien DARCY |
CLUB D'ARTS MARTIAUX VALLETAIS (C.A.M) Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | clayton BESSONNET |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Eliot CORVELLEC |
CLUB D'ARTS MARTIAUX VALLETAIS (C.A.M) Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Alonzo BEILLEVERT |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | RAYAN EL FAQIR |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | idjirra SOUFFOU |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | bassem AMMAR |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
8 | Kenylson CONSTANCY |
TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | Noam LABBE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
10 | Timeo MOLEY-RIVAL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILYAN BOUCARD |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | LORIS BADER |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | jules CHAPDELAINE |
ACADEMIE SARTHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Nolan BIZEUL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Ibrahim KAMARA |
TAEKWONDO CHALLANS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arlan TRINCKQUEL |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | ETHAN GIRARDIN |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Mohamed KAMARA |
TAEKWONDO CHALLANS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Timothée BERTHELOT |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | quentin ROBARD |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | MARTIN DE JUNNEMANN |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEN KHUDOYAN |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kévin TAUCH PAGNAR |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | typhaine GENY |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louane PEAUDEAU |
TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Riana YAGALOM |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie HILLAIRE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Amel EL OUARDI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Emy LECOUDE |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Ines REXHA |
TAEKWONDO CHALLANS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | angela TERRIBILE |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Kaly VERBELEN |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Fatima BAHLOUL |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | SARAH ES SAOUID |
YOO HYE BIN TKD DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Noemie TRANCHET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | kelynda VIGNERON |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEILA LAHMAR |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |